0815(土)小倉 好調騎手
0815(土) 小倉 1R 3歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 7pt 大江原 美浦小桧山 8枠12番 ニシノベイオウルフ 17.2倍
2着 1pt 平沢 栗東音無 5枠 6番 ミッキーブラック 6.0倍
3着 -1pt 熊沢 栗東森 2枠 2番 ケンホファヴァルト 3.7倍
0815(土) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 鮫島良 栗東南井 4枠 7番 タマモティータイム 17.0倍
2着 1pt 松若 栗東音無 1枠 2番 サンライズルーカス 13.9倍
3着 -2pt 北村友 栗東安田隆 3枠 6番 オウケンラブキセキ 2.5倍
4着 9pt 浜中 栗東池添学 6枠12番 ナオミエキスプレス 43.9倍
6着 5pt 鮫島駿 栗東坂口 8枠18番 フレックル 28.4倍
7着 10pt 藤井勘 栗東角居 1枠 1番 ラストブラッサム 70.9倍
0815(土) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 松山 栗東牧浦 1枠 2番 スプリットロック 6.7倍
2着 -1pt 川田 栗東安田翔 2枠 3番 ファンキーゴールド 1.6倍
3着 2pt 幸 栗東大根田 6枠12番 ナムラダヴィンチ 14.9倍
5着 4pt ▲泉谷 栗東庄野 1枠 1番 メイショウケンロク 28.7倍
7着 3pt 酒井 栗東河内 8枠16番 サンライズヘルメス 58.5倍
0815(土) 小倉 4R 3歳以上障害O 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 0pt 高田 栗東安田隆 5枠 5番 サトノエメラルド 3.3倍
2着 1pt 森一 栗東今野 3枠 3番 マサハヤドリーム 4.9倍
3着 4pt 中村 栗東鈴木孝 5枠 6番 ガッツィーソート 22.4倍
0815(土) 小倉 5R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松山 栗東河内 4枠 5番 ルクシオン 2.3倍
2着 0pt 福永 栗東笹田 4枠 4番 アイアンムスメ 2.7倍
3着 0pt 和田竜 栗東鈴木孝 1枠 1番 テイエムサツマドン 7.7倍
6着 4pt 小崎 栗東牧田 7枠10番 カシノバド 87.1倍
0815(土) 小倉 6R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 福永 栗東高柳大 7枠15番 テンハッピーローズ 16.5倍
2着 9pt 西村淳 栗東石坂正 4枠 8番 アンジュソレイユ 41.5倍
3着 3pt 秋山真 栗東武幸 5枠10番 ミニーアイル 15.7倍
6着 8pt 太宰 栗東上村 6枠12番 エイシンチドリ 95.5倍
0815(土) 小倉 7R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松山 栗東今野 6枠12番 チャイカ 3.1倍
2着 5pt 西村淳 栗東牧浦 2枠 4番 ステラアルバ 37.0倍
3着 3pt 浜中 栗東梅田 5枠 9番 ショウナンラクエン 20.5倍
5着 7pt ▲泉谷 栗東鮫島 8枠17番 ロナウド 94.3倍
6着 3pt 吉村智 栗東矢作 7枠13番 シェノン 45.8倍
7着 6pt 田中健 栗東浜田 8枠18番 タイクーンバゴ 95.1倍
0815(土) 小倉 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 小牧 栗東田所 4枠 6番 コパノマーキュリー 4.3倍
2着 9pt 吉村智 栗東坂口 4枠 5番 プライム 64.7倍
3着 2pt 幸 栗東橋田 8枠13番 サーストンネイジュ 15.5倍
6着 4pt 西村淳 栗東松永幹 7枠12番 イチバンヤリ 60.7倍
0815(土) 小倉 9R フェニックス賞 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東谷 1枠 1番 ヨカヨカ 1.4倍
2着 1pt 小牧 栗東服部 8枠 9番 セレッソフレイム 10.8倍
3着 -1pt 浜中 栗東武幸 5枠 5番 ゴールドチャリス 3.5倍
0815(土) 小倉 10R 西部日刊スポー 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 川田 栗東友道 7枠 7番 ポタジェ 1.9倍
2着 0pt 福永 栗東角居 8枠 9番 ブルーミングスカイ 2.8倍
3着 2pt 西村淳 栗東杉山晴 7枠 8番 ベレヌス 22.7倍
0815(土) 小倉 11R 阿蘇S ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 浜中 栗東昆 5枠 8番 アルドーレ 6.3倍
2着 0pt 武豊 栗東南井 2枠 2番 メイショウワザシ 4.7倍
3着 2pt 森裕 栗東清水久 6枠10番 メイプルブラザー 21.2倍
0815(土) 小倉 12R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東角居 6枠 9番 フアナ 1.5倍
2着 0pt 川田 栗東平田 1枠 1番 カレンシュトラウス 3.3倍
3着 3pt 松若 栗東杉山晴 6枠10番 グレースオブナイル 32.9倍
4着 7pt 酒井 栗東千田 7枠11番 サンディレクション 182.3倍
6着 3pt 北村友 栗東高橋亮 4枠 6番 アンクルテイオウ 42.4倍
7着 3pt 和田竜 栗東木原 7枠12番 アルマフォルト 49.1倍
12