0221(日)小倉 好調騎手
0221(日) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東牧浦 5枠 9番 ゴダイリキ 4.8倍
2着 -1pt 和田竜 栗東高橋忠 2枠 4番 クリノカイザー 2.3倍
3着 0pt 菱田 栗東岡田 5枠10番 ディーエスボンバー 5.3倍
5着 6pt ☆菊沢 美浦石栗 3枠 6番 テイエムダイアタリ 60.3倍
6着 3pt 勝浦 栗東上村 1枠 2番 メイショウレッシ 32.9倍
7着 7pt 田中健 栗東荒川 8枠16番 ナムラスワガー 111.8倍
0221(日) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 7pt 蛯名 美浦小島 2枠 3番 クインズセージ 18.3倍
2着 0pt △山田 美浦土田 7枠15番 ペイシャケイティー 3.9倍
3着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東藤岡 5枠10番 オウケンビリュウ 6.2倍
4着 9pt ☆菊沢 美浦菊沢 1枠 1番 アコルダール 72.8倍
6着 3pt 菱田 栗東上村 8枠18番 エイシンチドリ 38.2倍
7着 3pt ▲秋山稔 美浦黒岩 4枠 7番 オオシマサフィール 38.8倍
0221(日) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 黛 栗東新谷 6枠10番 ユスティニアン 4.5倍
2着 4pt ☆団野 栗東西園 4枠 5番 フィールドモーリス 12.7倍
3着 -2pt 吉田隼 栗東安田隆 5枠 8番 サブロンカズマ 2.7倍
0221(日) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 3pt 森一 美浦田中清 5枠 5番 アーネストホープ 9.0倍
2着 0pt 五十嵐 美浦稲垣 6枠 7番 シェーンクラート 3.7倍
3着 0pt 中村 栗東浅見 8枠12番 タガノジェロディ 4.9倍
0221(日) 小倉 5R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 横山和 栗東安田翔 4枠 7番 ホウオウジョルノ 13.4倍
2着 -1pt 西村淳 栗東大橋 6枠11番 ニホンピロタイズ 2.9倍
3着 2pt 吉田隼 栗東杉山晴 1枠 1番 パソロブレス 8.8倍
4着 7pt ▲秋山稔 栗東鮫島 5枠 9番 リフレーミング 70.0倍
0221(日) 小倉 6R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 内田博 栗東池添学 8枠17番 メメントモリ 2.4倍
2着 0pt ☆菅原明 美浦宗像 3枠 5番 サトノファビュラス 4.9倍
3着 0pt 浜中 栗東橋口 8枠16番 エールヴィフ 6.9倍
4着 5pt ☆菊沢 美浦矢野 5枠 9番 グランチェイサー 27.0倍
5着 10pt 川又 美浦浅野 4枠 7番 ナイトコマンダー 68.0倍
6着 6pt 勝浦 美浦水野 4枠 8番 ノーブルプルート 35.0倍
7着 6pt 菱田 美浦久保田 2枠 3番 サクセスハーモニー 50.4倍
0221(日) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 吉田隼 栗東角居 6枠10番 ヴィオリーナ 5.4倍
2着 2pt 丹内 美浦水野 3枠 4番 レットミーアウト 5.8倍
3着 -1pt 横山和 美浦国枝 8枠15番 パイネ 4.0倍
0221(日) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東杉山晴 2枠 2番 ルドンカズマ 4.2倍
2着 -1pt 浜中 栗東吉岡 8枠13番 ゴールドパラディン 1.8倍
3着 0pt 藤岡康 栗東西村 6枠 9番 スズカパンサー 5.5倍
4着 10pt ▲泉谷 栗東奥村豊 3枠 3番 ソツナサ 239.7倍
5着 4pt 和田竜 美浦伊藤伸 7枠12番 アイルビーメジャー 99.2倍
0221(日) 小倉 9R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2600m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 内田博 美浦堀井 8枠 8番 アスティ 9.8倍
2着 2pt 高倉 栗東石坂公 4枠 4番 ナムアミダブツ 5.6倍
3着 -2pt 岩田康 栗東藤原英 5枠 5番 リンドブラッド 3.9倍
0221(日) 小倉 10R あざみ賞 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 藤岡康 栗東武幸 2枠 3番 ミニーアイル 2.4倍
2着 1pt 勝浦 美浦土田 4枠 7番 ニシノリース 6.6倍
3着 12pt 原田和 美浦松永康 7枠12番 ピュアエール 215.7倍
4着 5pt 菱田 美浦中野 5枠 8番 マウンテンムスメ 21.7倍
0221(日) 小倉 11R 小倉大賞典 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 10pt 石川 栗東西浦 2枠 3番 テリトーリアル 23.8倍
2着 -1pt 浜中 栗東池江 8枠15番 ボッケリーニ 2.8倍
3着 9pt 団野 栗東奥村豊 8枠16番 ディアンドル 35.0倍
7着 7pt 吉田隼 栗東須貝 2枠 4番 アドマイヤジャスタ 40.0倍
0221(日) 小倉 12R 伊万里特別 ダ1000m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 勝浦 栗東森 4枠 5番 ジャスパーイーグル 4.6倍
2着 4pt 菅原明 栗東佐々木 7枠11番 アサカディオネ 11.6倍
3着 1pt 菱田 栗東橋口 1枠 1番 クラシコ 7.9倍
4着 8pt 原田和 美浦伊藤大 7枠12番 サイドストリート 75.9倍
5着 5pt 菊沢 美浦小野 8枠13番 ケイティディライト 39.4倍
12