0830(日)小倉 好調騎手
0830(日) 小倉 1R 2歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 川田 栗東藤岡 3枠 3番 テンバガー 2.3倍
2着 -1pt 浜中 栗東角居 1枠 1番 トーセンインパルス 1.8倍
3着 4pt 幸 栗東長谷川 4枠 4番 スーゼル 50.5倍
4着 5pt ☆富田 栗東平田 6枠 6番 ノボリスターリー 126.2倍
0830(日) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 太宰 栗東武幸 1枠 2番 メイショウゲンセン 15.8倍
2着 2pt 国分優 栗東飯田雄 7枠13番 ウインヴェルメリオ 12.0倍
3着 -1pt 松山 栗東河内 1枠 1番 マカロンパフェ 5.2倍
6着 5pt ☆富田 栗東須貝 7枠14番 クリノティファニー 43.2倍
0830(日) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松若 栗東杉山晴 4枠 8番 ルドンカズマ 3.9倍
2着 4pt 岡田 栗東藤原英 8枠15番 フィアレスハート 14.7倍
3着 4pt 川又 栗東石橋 3枠 5番 タガノトランキーロ 21.2倍
4着 8pt ☆森裕 栗東藤沢則 7枠13番 マーティンヒル 42.0倍
5着 6pt 北村友 栗東安田翔 1枠 1番 サイレントスウープ 33.3倍
0830(日) 小倉 4R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 川須 栗東河内 8枠13番 スマートルシア 21.8倍
2着 -1pt 北村友 栗東安田隆 7枠12番 オウケンラブキセキ 2.3倍
3着 0pt 松山 栗東森田 3枠 4番 ワンダースアダーオ 6.4倍
6着 6pt 田中健 栗東安達 2枠 2番 メイショウマサカツ 56.6倍
0830(日) 小倉 5R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 太宰 栗東千田 8枠12番 アールラプチャー 12.2倍
2着 4pt 北村友 栗東友道 2枠 2番 シャドウエリス 19.0倍
3着 0pt 松山 栗東森 7枠10番 コウエイブレイヴ 8.7倍
4着 3pt 和田竜 栗東鈴木孝 8枠11番 エントラーテ 27.9倍
0830(日) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 鮫島良 栗東松田 4枠 8番 タニノヨセミテ 19.5倍
2着 9pt 田中健 栗東荒川 7枠15番 エコロブラッサム 34.7倍
3着 1pt 高倉 栗東杉山晴 3枠 6番 エトヴァス 8.8倍
6着 3pt 和田竜 栗東石坂公 6枠12番 フルミント 27.8倍
0830(日) 小倉 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt ▲泉谷 栗東武幸 3枠 4番 レジェモー 6.5倍
2着 -1pt 川須 栗東斉藤崇 2枠 2番 タガノハイライト 3.1倍
3着 2pt 田中健 栗東浅見 7枠12番 タガノジェロディ 9.7倍
4着 3pt 和田竜 栗東庄野 1枠 1番 アメリカンベイビー 16.2倍
5着 4pt 藤懸 栗東高野 4枠 6番 ハギノオーロ 28.5倍
6着 4pt 松若 栗東西園 5枠 8番 グラウクス 39.8倍
7着 6pt 藤井勘 栗東松永昌 5枠 7番 ラインエミネント 66.3倍
0830(日) 小倉 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 北村友 栗東松下 8枠10番 アーズローヴァー 3.6倍
2着 2pt 太宰 栗東高橋亮 7枠 8番 メイショウナスカ 6.5倍
3着 6pt 川又 栗東清水久 1枠 1番 プリズマティコ 36.1倍
0830(日) 小倉 9R 英彦山特別 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 荻野極 栗東笹田 2枠 2番 レッドルーヴル 3.5倍
2着 3pt 幸 栗東宮 6枠 8番 ホウオウエクレール 7.5倍
3着 5pt 北村友 栗東藤原英 6枠 7番 リンドブラッド 34.1倍
0830(日) 小倉 10R 九州スポーツ杯 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 川田 栗東安達 5枠10番 メイショウカズサ 2.6倍
2着 6pt 川又 栗東羽月 4枠 7番 サンティーニ 35.6倍
3着 1pt 幸 栗東角居 3枠 6番 レディマドンナ 11.0倍
5着 8pt 富田 栗東昆 6枠12番 レッドゼノン 74.4倍
6着 4pt 川須 栗東笹田 4枠 8番 メリッサーニ 44.3倍
7着 5pt 岡田 栗東浜田 2枠 3番 カムカム 59.8倍
0830(日) 小倉 11R 小倉日経オープ 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 北村友 栗東池添学 7枠10番 サラキア 5.8倍
2着 2pt 藤井勘 栗東池江 5枠 6番 ボッケリーニ 6.5倍
3着 -1pt 川田 栗東池江 2枠 2番 ダノンチェイサー 3.5倍
6着 6pt 国分優 栗東梅田 8枠11番 マイネルフラップ 65.3倍
0830(日) 小倉 12R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt ☆森裕 栗東吉田 7枠13番 ペイシャノリッジ 11.3倍
2着 6pt ▲泉谷 栗東南井 4枠 7番 メイショウフォイル 13.0倍
3着 3pt ☆富田 栗東昆 1枠 1番 ヒルノブルージュ 10.3倍
6着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東池添兼 3枠 5番 メイショウシャガ 14.1倍
12