0206(土)小倉 好調騎手
0206(土) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/重
1着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東川村 8枠16番 ヒミノフラッシュ 3.9倍
2着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東鈴木孝 2枠 4番 メルテミア 5.3倍
3着 8pt ☆亀田 栗東坂口 4枠 7番 テイエムカチドキ 46.2倍
6着 3pt ☆菅原明 美浦中川 7枠13番 カゲキヨブレイン 33.5倍
0206(土) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt ☆富田 栗東長谷川 7枠13番 テリーヌ 3.0倍
2着 2pt △山田 美浦土田 1枠 2番 ペイシャケイティー 7.0倍
3着 6pt 吉田隼 栗東南井 8枠17番 メイショウハボタン 19.6倍
4着 4pt 木幡初 美浦竹内 3枠 5番 トキノワンカラット 19.1倍
6着 5pt 丹内 美浦武藤 6枠11番 エレフセリア 46.1倍
0206(土) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/晴/重
1着 5pt 丹内 美浦菊川 8枠14番 ハイレリーフ 11.4倍
2着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東安田隆 1枠 1番 サブロンカズマ 3.9倍
3着 5pt 荻野極 栗東高橋忠 8枠13番 モーデン 35.2倍
6着 5pt 城戸 栗東羽月 3枠 3番 ヒドゥンジェム 72.8倍
0206(土) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害O 障3390m(芝)/晴/良
1着 1pt 平沢 栗東清水久 3枠 4番 マイネルレオーネ 7.5倍
2着 -1pt 森一 栗東今野 3枠 3番 マサハヤドリーム 1.7倍
3着 2pt 植野 栗東松田 5枠 7番 ダノンロッソ 14.9倍
7着 6pt 北沢 栗東森田 4枠 6番 ディオーネプリンス 77.8倍
0206(土) 小倉 5R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 0pt 平沢 栗東五十嵐 8枠11番 マイサンシャイン 1.6倍
2着 1pt 西谷 栗東中内田 2枠 2番 クイックファイア 5.1倍
3着 3pt 小野寺 美浦大和田 5枠 5番 エタニティーワルツ 22.2倍
6着 3pt 五十嵐 美浦天間 4枠 4番 ビッグスコール 128.3倍
0206(土) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 川又 栗東矢作 2枠 4番 グルーヴビート 2.3倍
2着 5pt 勝浦正 栗東宮本 4枠 7番 サンデージャック 22.6倍
3着 -1pt 西村淳 栗東大橋 8枠15番 ニホンピロタイズ 4.3倍
4着 7pt ▲泉谷 栗東安田隆 8枠16番 セラスチューム 70.4倍
7着 6pt ☆菅原明 栗東佐々木 1枠 2番 クールヴィンソン 87.8倍
0206(土) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt ◇藤田菜 美浦田村 8枠18番 オシリスブレイン 1.8倍
2着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東森 6枠11番 グレイトゲイナー 14.3倍
3着 -1pt 菱田 栗東大根田 5枠10番 ファタリテ 6.1倍
4着 5pt ☆菊沢 美浦伊坂 1枠 1番 シシオウ 21.0倍
7着 10pt 城戸 栗東藤岡 7枠14番 ベルダニューブ 133.9倍
0206(土) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東坂口 3枠 3番 ペイシャクレア 3.1倍
2着 3pt 横山和 栗東安田隆 5枠 7番 ブライトパス 9.4倍
3着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東笹田 6枠10番 メイショウアサヒ 7.2倍
4着 10pt ▲秋山稔 栗東高橋康 2枠 2番 ルーラーザクイーン 105.0倍
6着 5pt 勝浦 美浦武藤 4枠 5番 シャンボールロッソ 57.3倍
0206(土) 小倉 9R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2600m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt ☆菊沢 美浦小手川 8枠 8番 デルマラッキーガイ 4.9倍
2着 3pt ▲泉谷 栗東南井 7枠 7番 メイショウラツワン 8.3倍
3着 -1pt 勝浦 栗東西浦 6枠 6番 ノーウィック 3.8倍
4着 3pt 西村淳 美浦尾関 4枠 4番 ブルームラッシュ 12.8倍
0206(土) 小倉 10R かささぎ賞 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 丹内 栗東西園 5枠 6番 マイネルジェロディ 3.3倍
2着 7pt 吉田隼 美浦佐藤 2枠 2番 スイーツマジック 19.2倍
3着 4pt 浜中 栗東森 6枠 8番 スーパーウーパー 16.6倍
5着 6pt 菊沢 美浦中野 3枠 3番 マウンテンムスメ 44.7倍
7着 6pt 富田 栗東長谷川 4枠 4番 リターンギフト 83.1倍
0206(土) 小倉 11R 玄海特別 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 吉田隼 栗東西村 5枠 5番 グランスピード 5.7倍
2着 2pt 丹内 美浦高橋祥 6枠 6番 エヴァーガーデン 6.5倍
3着 -1pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋口 1枠 1番 ハーランズハーツ 4.0倍
0206(土) 小倉 12R 角島特別 ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東武幸 6枠 8番 イプシランテ 3.9倍
2着 3pt 浜中 栗東西浦 2枠 2番 エターナリー 7.4倍
3着 -2pt 藤岡康 栗東村山 6枠 9番 ケイアイドリー 3.2倍
4着 7pt 原田和 美浦小桧山 1枠 1番 コスモクウェンチ 63.5倍
12