0613(日)中京 好調騎手
0613(日) 中京 1R 3歳以上障害未 障3000m(芝)/曇/良
1着 0pt 石神 美浦国枝 3枠 3番 レッドローゼス 2.9倍
2着 8pt 小野寺 美浦清水英 5枠 8番 ヨコスカダンディー 88.7倍
3着 4pt 伴 美浦鈴木慎 6枠10番 ブルーガーディアン 23.2倍
0613(日) 中京 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/良
1着 2pt 松山 栗東松永幹 4枠 7番 トレデマンド 4.6倍
2着 -1pt ▲角田 栗東中竹 3枠 5番 バライロノキセキ 2.6倍
3着 6pt ☆斎藤 栗東藤沢則 3枠 6番 メイショウスコヤカ 64.3倍
5着 5pt 太宰 栗東上村 1枠 2番 ブラックソウル 76.7倍
0613(日) 中京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 1pt 西村淳 栗東野中 3枠 6番 エイシンディーデイ 5.1倍
2着 9pt 小牧 栗東庄野 6枠11番 メイショウヤマツミ 82.7倍
3着 5pt 川須 栗東千田 4枠 8番 ツウカイアペックス 21.0倍
7着 6pt 松若 栗東千田 5枠10番 ダノングロッケン 87.6倍
0613(日) 中京 4R 3歳未勝利 芝1600m(左)/曇/良
1着 2pt ☆富田 栗東笹田 6枠12番 シャイニングフジ 6.9倍
2着 2pt 西村淳 栗東高野 5枠10番 シュライエン 8.2倍
3着 3pt 幸 栗東河内 2枠 4番 モラトリアム 24.4倍
7着 5pt ☆斎藤 栗東高橋忠 8枠16番 コートゴシップ 150.5倍
0613(日) 中京 5R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(左)/雨/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東武幸 2枠 2番 メリトクラシー 2.8倍
2着 0pt 松若 栗東音無 8枠 9番 インプロバイザー 3.1倍
3着 1pt 松山 栗東安田隆 5枠 5番 ダグザ 4.7倍
5着 3pt ☆富田 栗東川村 1枠 1番 トーホウラビアン 56.1倍
0613(日) 中京 6R 3歳未勝利 芝2200m(左)/雨/良
1着 0pt 松若 栗東飯田雄 8枠13番 ウインリブルマン 1.6倍
2着 7pt ▲角田 栗東渡辺 2枠 2番 ジルベールバローズ 41.0倍
3着 2pt 藤岡康 栗東河内 7枠12番 メイショウケンコン 19.6倍
4着 4pt 西村淳 栗東高野 5枠 7番 ラピスデラビオス 39.1倍
6着 4pt 川須 栗東佐々木 4枠 6番 ゲンパチムサシ 49.4倍
0613(日) 中京 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(左)/小雨/良
1着 0pt 幸 栗東西園 8枠12番 タガノペカ 2.5倍
2着 0pt 福永 栗東中内田 5枠 6番 プリマグラード 3.6倍
3着 0pt 太宰 栗東奥村豊 6枠 8番 ルーアン 7.0倍
0613(日) 中京 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1900m(左)/小雨/稍
1着 0pt 松山 栗東大久保 2枠 2番 ノースザワールド 3.8倍
2着 8pt 津村 栗東川村 3枠 3番 ヒミノフラッシュ 27.4倍
3着 1pt 国分優 栗東南井 4枠 5番 アスターナランハ 7.3倍
0613(日) 中京 9R 恵那特別 ダ1200m(左)/小雨/稍
1着 1pt 松若 栗東浅見 3枠 5番 ジゲン 3.5倍
2着 9pt 古川吉 栗東浅見 6枠11番 クーファピーカブー 47.9倍
3着 7pt 幸 栗東西園 2枠 2番 ジオラマ 44.2倍
0613(日) 中京 10R 常滑特別 芝2000m(左)/曇/稍
1着 6pt 西村淳 栗東河内 2枠 2番 メイショウロセツ 12.4倍
2着 6pt 川須 栗東矢作 6枠 6番 タイセイモンストル 17.1倍
3着 1pt 藤岡康 栗東宮 1枠 1番 ホウオウエクレール 5.7倍
6着 5pt 酒井 栗東橋口 6枠 7番 ココナッツスルー 72.9倍
0613(日) 中京 11R 三宮S ダ1800m(左)/曇/稍
1着 1pt 幸 栗東羽月 6枠12番 サンライズホープ 5.3倍
2着 3pt 富田 栗東川村 4枠 7番 ミヤジコクオウ 8.7倍
3着 -2pt 古川吉 栗東松永幹 6枠11番 メモリーコウ 4.7倍
6着 6pt 荻野琢 栗東大久保 1枠 2番 サンデーウィザード 41.6倍
7着 4pt 荻野極 美浦栗田 8枠15番 シェダル 35.2倍
0613(日) 中京 12R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1400m(左)/曇/稍
1着 4pt ▲角田 栗東本田 3枠 3番 ディープハーモニー 8.3倍
2着 -1pt 松山 栗東安田隆 5枠 5番 ルージュグラース 2.7倍
3着 -1pt 福永 栗東橋口 4枠 4番 ピュアカラー 3.7倍
12