0613(日)東京 好調騎手
0613(日) 東京 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt 三浦 美浦林 5枠 8番 ブロードマリー 16.2倍
2着 -1pt ▲永野 美浦伊藤圭 5枠 9番 グラスピレ 2.3倍
3着 -1pt 岩田望 美浦戸田 8枠14番 キュン 3.6倍
4着 10pt ▲原 美浦小桧山 8枠15番 アルバトリア 137.3倍
5着 5pt 内田博 美浦新開 4枠 7番 ロジディープ 57.9倍
7着 5pt ◇藤田菜 美浦鈴木伸 7枠12番 サトミノヒカリ 82.3倍
0613(日) 東京 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt ルメー 美浦黒岩 5枠10番 タピテール 2.5倍
2着 0pt 吉田豊 美浦中舘 3枠 5番 アポログランツ 3.5倍
3着 2pt ▲原 美浦尾形 7枠14番 トミケンカラバティ 12.8倍
6着 4pt ▲永野 美浦勢司 2枠 3番 トペコンヒーロ 58.8倍
0613(日) 東京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1600m(左)/曇/良
1着 1pt ルメー 美浦藤沢和 3枠 5番 アルマドラード 3.3倍
2着 4pt 三浦 美浦稲垣 4枠 8番 ロードレイライン 14.8倍
3着 5pt ▲永野 美浦加藤征 1枠 2番 ズールウォリアー 23.3倍
4着 6pt 田中勝 美浦菊川 1枠 1番 フジマサインパクト 62.9倍
7着 4pt 丸田 美浦加藤和 5枠10番 グランドアルナイル 89.6倍
0613(日) 東京 4R 3歳未勝利 芝1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt 戸崎圭 美浦加藤士 7枠13番 スマートワン 2.3倍
2着 2pt ☆菅原明 美浦中川 2枠 4番 ノーブルパレス 7.2倍
3着 7pt ▲永野 美浦岩戸 8枠16番 ディープステイト 47.3倍
4着 14pt 嶋田 美浦尾形 3枠 5番 マントゥノン 524.6倍
0613(日) 東京 5R 2歳新馬 芝1800m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt 川田 美浦手塚 6枠 6番 ヴァーンフリート 2.3倍
2着 2pt 三浦 美浦武井 8枠 8番 グランシエロ 6.6倍
3着 0pt 岩田望 美浦大竹 1枠 1番 アンビション 4.5倍
0613(日) 東京 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1600m(左)/曇/良
1着 1pt 武豊 美浦小桧山 7枠14番 トーセンメラニー 3.3倍
2着 3pt 三浦 美浦国枝 4枠 8番 ロジモーリス 10.7倍
3着 1pt 嶋田 美浦大竹 4枠 7番 サンフローリス 9.8倍
5着 3pt 岩田望 美浦加藤征 6枠11番 フルフィル 30.6倍
6着 3pt Mデム 美浦武藤 3枠 5番 エレフセリア 42.3倍
0613(日) 東京 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ2100m(左)/曇/良
1着 2pt ▲原 美浦武市 2枠 4番 ラヴォラーレ 7.8倍
2着 3pt 岩部 美浦奥平 5枠10番 ニシノソワレ 13.2倍
3着 -2pt 川田 美浦大和田 1枠 2番 オンザライン 2.4倍
4着 11pt 内田博 美浦田中剛 6枠12番 リズムオブザナイト 76.1倍
5着 3pt Mデム 美浦小島 7枠13番 アシェットデセール 24.3倍
7着 7pt ▲永野 美浦林 5枠 9番 ヒューミリティ 69.4倍
0613(日) 東京 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt 大野 美浦久保田 4枠 4番 グランオフィシエ 1.9倍
2着 0pt ルメー 美浦国枝 2枠 2番 ガンダルフ 3.7倍
3着 1pt Mデム 美浦高木 7枠 7番 マイネルヒッツェ 14.4倍
0613(日) 東京 9R 八王子特別 ダ2100m(左)/曇/良
1着 15pt 菊沢 美浦奥平 8枠16番 リキサンダイオー 333.5倍
2着 1pt Mデム 美浦池上 5枠10番 ペルセウスシチー 6.0倍
3着 3pt ルメー 栗東渡辺 1枠 2番 ヴェラアズール 15.7倍
4着 4pt 石川 栗東川村 7枠13番 ゴールデンライオン 19.1倍
0613(日) 東京 10R 夏至S ダ1600m(左)/雨/良
1着 0pt Mデム 栗東新谷 5枠 9番 スマッシングハーツ 2.8倍
2着 1pt 川田 栗東高野 1枠 1番 ハギノリュクス 6.9倍
3着 9pt 菊沢 栗東寺島 8枠16番 ダノングリスター 47.7倍
6着 5pt 吉田豊 美浦高橋文 2枠 3番 トラストロン 45.6倍
0613(日) 東京 11R エプソムC 芝1800m(左)/曇/良
1着 2pt 石橋脩 美浦大竹 7枠15番 ザダル 6.8倍
2着 4pt 戸崎圭 美浦国枝 7枠13番 サトノフラッグ 11.8倍
3着 -1pt 川田 栗東高野 4枠 7番 ファルコニア 6.5倍
4着 4pt 浜中 栗東中内田 2枠 3番 ヴェロックス 14.3倍
5着 8pt 武藤 美浦武藤 8枠18番 アトミックフォース 49.7倍
6着 5pt 吉田豊 美浦小手川 3枠 6番 ヒュミドール 31.6倍
0613(日) 東京 12R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1600m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt 戸崎圭 美浦田村 3枠 3番 アラビアンナイト 2.9倍
2着 0pt 三浦 栗東高柳大 4枠 4番 テンハッピーローズ 4.0倍
3着 5pt ◇藤田菜 美浦柄崎 8枠10番 アドマイヤチャチャ 36.9倍
12