0613(日)札幌 好調騎手
0613(日) 札幌 1R 3歳未勝利 芝1500m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 横山和 栗東長谷川 2枠 2番 ヴァトレニ 2.9倍
2着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東藤岡 7枠11番 シーロンシャン 5.0倍
3着 2pt 団野 美浦松永康 5枠 7番 ブラックハート 11.4倍
4着 5pt △泉谷 美浦和田郎 6枠10番 フレーズバニーユ 20.6倍
5着 8pt 和田竜 栗東矢作 4枠 5番 トリプルフォー 81.5倍
7着 4pt 岩田康 美浦牧 4枠 6番 ナイトエクスプレス 31.5倍
0613(日) 札幌 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 田中健 栗東浅見 8枠12番 シャスティーナ 2.0倍
2着 7pt 菱田 美浦加藤征 8枠11番 ドナテッラ 21.6倍
3着 0pt ▲小沢 栗東寺島 6枠 8番 イニシュモア 7.5倍
4着 7pt 団野 美浦高橋文 5枠 5番 スノームーンライト 57.4倍
0613(日) 札幌 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 池添 栗東池添兼 5枠 7番 ヴェノム 2.4倍
2着 0pt 和田竜 栗東南井 6枠10番 メイショウナリヒラ 3.6倍
3着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東牧田 5枠 8番 ガビーズスピリット 7.4倍
5着 3pt 横山和 栗東安田翔 4枠 6番 ショウネンジダイ 22.8倍
6着 3pt 丹内 栗東宮 7枠12番 コスモシェルパ 28.2倍
7着 6pt 黛 栗東新谷 3枠 3番 ウインメイキット 193.4倍
0613(日) 札幌 4R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 池添 栗東藤岡 8枠11番 グッドラベリング 11.6倍
2着 6pt 坂井 栗東矢作 5枠 6番 ステイブルアスク 23.8倍
3着 0pt ☆亀田 栗東高橋忠 6枠 7番 ロゼット 5.5倍
0613(日) 札幌 5R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 丹内 美浦杉浦 4枠 5番 トーセンサンダー 43.8倍
2着 6pt 団野 美浦大江原 1枠 1番 グラスミヤラビ 63.0倍
3着 0pt 和田竜 栗東中竹 4枠 4番 アスターヘキサゴン 9.6倍
5着 6pt 勝浦 美浦武藤 7枠11番 ペルペテュエル 87.3倍
6着 4pt 岩田康 美浦高橋裕 5枠 6番 フォーネリー 72.3倍
0613(日) 札幌 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 和田竜 栗東池添学 1枠 1番 ハイエログリフ 8.4倍
2着 -1pt 坂井 栗東矢作 8枠13番 サトノディーバ 3.3倍
3着 6pt 藤岡佑 栗東松下 7枠11番 カタリーナ 22.2倍
6着 5pt 松田 栗東清水久 5枠 6番 ハクシンパーソナル 37.1倍
0613(日) 札幌 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 横山和 美浦小野 4枠 4番 コーリングローリー 10.9倍
2着 4pt 坂井 栗東吉岡 5枠 5番 エルズリー 11.5倍
3着 -2pt ▲小沢 栗東西園 1枠 1番 ヨドノゴールド 2.5倍
4着 8pt 丹内 美浦古賀史 5枠 6番 トミケンプロズバ 56.8倍
5着 3pt ▲小林凌 美浦浅野 3枠 3番 ナイトコマンダー 22.6倍
0613(日) 札幌 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 和田竜 栗東南井 4枠 6番 サトノロイヤル 3.5倍
2着 1pt △秋山稔 美浦蛯名利 3枠 3番 ペイシャクェーサー 6.5倍
3着 2pt 池添 栗東池添兼 3枠 4番 リアルシング 11.2倍
4着 6pt 中井 栗東坂口 5枠 7番 メリディアン 42.6倍
0613(日) 札幌 9R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt △泉谷 栗東長谷川 6枠12番 テリーヌ 7.5倍
2着 3pt 池添 美浦中舘 8枠16番 レコレータ 9.2倍
3着 -2pt 横山武 美浦国枝 1枠 2番 ブルメンダール 2.7倍
7着 6pt △秋山稔 美浦田島 7枠14番 テリオスヒメ 76.0倍
0613(日) 札幌 10R 十勝岳特別 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 池添 美浦小島 8枠13番 ミスミルドレッド 2.9倍
2着 4pt 吉田隼 栗東杉山晴 5枠 6番 グレースオブナイル 14.9倍
3着 -1pt 横山和 美浦奥村武 2枠 2番 ロックオンエイム 4.2倍
4着 3pt 松田 栗東松永幹 3枠 3番 マイタイムオブデイ 32.7倍
7着 6pt 黛 美浦柄崎 7枠10番 タカンナ 86.8倍
0613(日) 札幌 11R 函館スプリント 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 藤岡佑 栗東中竹 7枠14番 ビアンフェ 8.0倍
2着 -1pt 鮫島駿 栗東安田隆 8枠16番 カレンモエ 2.9倍
3着 1pt 和田竜 栗東矢作 4枠 7番 ミッキーブリランテ 7.9倍
4着 8pt 横山和 栗東清水久 5枠10番 ジョーアラビカ 43.2倍
5着 4pt 岩田康 栗東池添兼 4枠 8番 カツジ 26.6倍
7着 4pt 黛 美浦中野 1枠 2番 マイネルアルケミー 43.0倍
0613(日) 札幌 12R 桑園特別 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 秋山稔 美浦蛯名利 8枠 9番 ペイシャキュウ 6.0倍
2着 -1pt 横山武 美浦斎藤誠 2枠 2番 フルデプスリーダー 1.8倍
3着 3pt 松田 美浦牧 8枠10番 グラスデスティーノ 17.1倍
4着 3pt 丹内 美浦相沢 4枠 4番 グリニッジシチー 25.9倍
12