0214(日)小倉 好調騎手
0214(日) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 浜中 栗東藤岡 6枠11番 ギブミーラブ 16.6倍
2着 2pt 藤岡佑 栗東橋田 5枠 9番 スズカマクフィ 13.6倍
3着 2pt 藤岡康 栗東野中 1枠 1番 マテンロウルビー 15.7倍
4着 8pt 西村淳 栗東石坂正 6枠12番 スマートパルフェ 66.8倍
5着 4pt ☆斎藤 栗東高橋忠 1枠 2番 グレイシャーパーク 27.5倍
6着 5pt ▲秋山稔 美浦伊藤圭 4枠 8番 グラスピレ 66.4倍
0214(日) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東川村 1枠 2番 タガノスペルノヴァ 12.2倍
2着 0pt 浜中 栗東宮 7枠15番 スカーレットジンク 3.9倍
3着 3pt ☆菅原明 美浦高木 8枠18番 クレマチステソーロ 15.6倍
6着 5pt ▲秋山稔 美浦蛯名 2枠 3番 カシノフォワード 34.7倍
0214(日) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt ☆菅原明 栗東川村 2枠 2番 スナークショウエン 3.6倍
2着 0pt 黛 栗東新谷 4枠 4番 ユスティニアン 4.6倍
3着 1pt 藤岡康 栗東千田 1枠 1番 ビービーダルク 5.6倍
5着 4pt 高倉 栗東浅見 6枠 9番 ラグラスドシエル 38.1倍
0214(日) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 2pt 草野 美浦和田勇 8枠12番 ブルベアカーキ 5.7倍
2着 4pt 五十嵐 美浦鹿戸 4枠 4番 ダイワスキャンプ 15.4倍
3着 -2pt 小坂 栗東南井 6枠 7番 メイショウウチデ 3.3倍
4着 4pt 大庭 美浦蛯名 7枠 9番 クリノテルチャン 30.0倍
6着 6pt 小野寺 美浦堀井 7枠10番 モリトシュン 134.7倍
0214(日) 小倉 5R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 鮫島良 栗東松田 5枠 7番 モンテディオ 2.6倍
2着 2pt 鮫島駿 栗東杉山晴 8枠12番 アレレブルー 7.1倍
3着 7pt 菱田 栗東森田 7枠11番 カフジヴィオレッタ 82.2倍
4着 5pt ☆菅原明 美浦青木 7枠10番 レヴォリオ 69.8倍
7着 4pt ☆亀田 美浦栗田 4枠 5番 ボーランズテソーロ 106.8倍
0214(日) 小倉 6R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 9pt 小崎 栗東湯窪 2枠 4番 エーティーメジャー 31.9倍
2着 1pt ▲泉谷 栗東大橋 4枠 7番 アサケエース 4.7倍
3着 -2pt 西村淳 栗東池添学 4枠 8番 メメントモリ 4.1倍
4着 10pt ☆斎藤 美浦青木 8枠17番 リーゼントアイリス 55.1倍
5着 3pt ▲秋山稔 栗東高橋康 8枠15番 クリノサンシャイン 21.0倍
0214(日) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東松下 7枠 8番 オーヴァーネクサス 1.6倍
2着 0pt ☆斎藤 栗東藤沢則 6枠 7番 トゥルブレンシア 4.9倍
3着 4pt △山田 美浦小桧山 6枠 6番 コスモクウェンチ 19.0倍
6着 3pt 小崎 栗東湯窪 2枠 2番 シャーベットフィズ 77.4倍
0214(日) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 7pt 藤岡康 栗東藤岡 2枠 2番 ジェットモーション 15.2倍
2着 0pt 浜中 栗東音無 5枠 6番 ピノクル 5.1倍
3着 3pt ☆斎藤 美浦田村 1枠 1番 カインドリー 9.7倍
6着 6pt ▲秋山稔 美浦粕谷 6枠 8番 ワタシヲマッテル 77.6倍
7着 4pt 小崎 栗東寺島 4枠 4番 リノ 57.6倍
0214(日) 小倉 9R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/曇/良
1着 2pt 勝浦 美浦新開 4枠 7番 フラッグアドミラル 7.1倍
2着 3pt 菱田 栗東矢作 6枠10番 モズピンポン 10.7倍
3着 -2pt △山田 栗東西村 7枠12番 スズカパンサー 3.1倍
5着 5pt 小牧 栗東笹田 3枠 4番 グレアミラージュ 40.7倍
0214(日) 小倉 10R あすなろ賞 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 9pt 菱田 栗東牧田 7枠 9番 ワールドリバイバル 27.9倍
2着 -1pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋口 5枠 6番 グラティトゥー 3.2倍
3着 0pt 西村淳 栗東清水久 2枠 2番 ウィンドリッパー 6.6倍
4着 5pt 藤岡康 栗東平田 4枠 4番 ギャラントウォリア 26.4倍
5着 3pt 横山和 美浦奥村武 5枠 5番 ロックオンエイム 23.2倍
0214(日) 小倉 11R 北九州短距離S 芝1200m(右)/小雨/良
1着 3pt 勝浦 栗東石坂正 7枠14番 ラヴィングアンサー 9.7倍
2着 -1pt 浜中 栗東松永幹 2枠 4番 グルーヴィット 4.0倍
3着 2pt 藤岡佑 栗東藤岡 7枠15番 メイショウキョウジ 14.4倍
4着 11pt 菅原明 美浦田中博 8枠18番 サンノゼテソーロ 50.4倍
7着 7pt 斎藤 栗東河内 8枠17番 イエローマリンバ 44.4倍
0214(日) 小倉 12R 太宰府特別 芝1800m(右)/小雨/良
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東石坂公 4枠 4番 イズジョーノキセキ 2.0倍
2着 2pt 藤岡佑 栗東笹田 3枠 3番 レッドルーヴル 10.5倍
3着 0pt 丹内 美浦高橋祥 6枠 8番 エヴァーガーデン 6.2倍
5着 3pt 亀田 栗東西橋 6枠 9番 ベストクィーン 39.8倍
7着 3pt 黛 栗東矢作 8枠13番 キングスタイル 61.5倍
12