0220(土)小倉 好調騎手
0220(土) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt ▲秋山稔 美浦田村 4枠 6番 マダムシュシュ 3.7倍
2着 -1pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋口 6枠 9番 レディアリエス 2.9倍
3着 0pt ☆斎藤 栗東中竹 6枠10番 アスターベルデ 3.9倍
0220(土) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 西村淳 栗東石坂正 7枠13番 アンジュソレイユ 8.3倍
2着 1pt ☆富田 栗東武英 8枠17番 ジューンベロシティ 7.4倍
3着 -2pt ▲小林凌 美浦矢野 1枠 2番 デクラーク 2.1倍
4着 5pt 吉田隼 栗東友道 3枠 6番 クラウディベイ 33.1倍
5着 3pt ☆菅原明 美浦和田郎 8枠18番 サウンドクラウン 30.1倍
6着 4pt ☆亀田 栗東渡辺 7枠15番 ゴールドマイヤー 36.0倍
0220(土) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 2pt 菱田 栗東谷 6枠10番 トーホウスザク 5.9倍
2着 0pt 丹内 美浦田中博 1枠 1番 コスモノアゼット 3.4倍
3着 1pt 西村淳 栗東中尾 4枠 6番 キュールエライジン 6.8倍
6着 4pt 藤岡康 栗東千田 4枠 7番 ツウカイアペックス 49.9倍
7着 5pt ☆亀田 栗東北出 7枠12番 デシレー 176.5倍
0220(土) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 0pt 中村 栗東安達 6枠 8番 ビルジキール 3.3倍
2着 2pt 森一 栗東池添兼 8枠11番 ムーンレイカー 6.5倍
3着 2pt 難波 栗東服部 3枠 3番 ジェミニキング 10.4倍
4着 4pt 白浜 栗東平田 2枠 2番 ハローマイディア 17.0倍
0220(土) 小倉 5R 4歳以上障害O 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 0pt 熊沢 栗東音無 4枠 4番 アサクサゲンキ 2.5倍
2着 3pt 難波 栗東浅見 8枠11番 インザムード 8.6倍
3着 4pt 西谷 栗東角田 2枠 2番 モサ 21.2倍
5着 4pt 上野 美浦伊藤伸 8枠10番 アイファーアクター 50.4倍
6着 4pt 伴 美浦尾形 7枠 9番 ブラックワンダー 51.5倍
0220(土) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東杉山晴 7枠13番 アリーヴォ 3.4倍
2着 1pt 川又 栗東吉村 1枠 2番 スズカトップバゴ 5.6倍
3着 3pt ☆菅原明 美浦和田郎 7枠14番 イザニコス 13.8倍
0220(土) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東河内 5枠 7番 アイティナリー 4.0倍
2着 1pt ▲泉谷 栗東長谷川 6枠 9番 コズミックランナー 5.6倍
3着 1pt 西村淳 栗東今野 7枠11番 ジューンステータス 6.6倍
4着 8pt 大庭 美浦松永康 5枠 8番 レムリアンシード 89.9倍
0220(土) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東大久保 6枠 6番 バルトロメウ 1.4倍
2着 4pt ▲秋山稔 美浦黒岩 7枠 7番 コスモブルーノーズ 25.0倍
3着 6pt 鮫島駿 栗東松田 7枠 8番 ヘルスチェック 85.1倍
4着 3pt ☆斎藤 美浦青木 2枠 2番 マイネルクロンヌ 53.6倍
5着 5pt ▲泉谷 栗東湯窪 8枠 9番 シャーベットフィズ 96.4倍
0220(土) 小倉 9R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 横山和 栗東安田隆 5枠 8番 ソプラドール 3.1倍
2着 0pt ☆菊沢 美浦藤原辰 3枠 3番 アンジェリーブル 6.2倍
3着 5pt 菱田 栗東谷 2枠 2番 バーニングソウル 16.6倍
4着 5pt △山田 美浦大江原 1枠 1番 チェインストーリー 19.3倍
5着 8pt ☆斎藤 栗東安田翔 4枠 5番 サイレントスウープ 40.6倍
0220(土) 小倉 10R 八幡特別 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 菱田 栗東高橋亮 2枠 2番 ガリレイ 3.6倍
2着 -1pt 勝浦 栗東森 5枠 7番 ディヴィナシオン 2.6倍
3着 9pt 菊沢 栗東牧浦 6枠10番 シシリエンヌ 42.7倍
5着 6pt 西村淳 栗東小崎 8枠13番 エピローグ 32.6倍
6着 7pt 鮫島駿 栗東川村 3枠 3番 ミヤジシルフィード 62.7倍
0220(土) 小倉 11R 皿倉山特別 芝2600m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 菅原明 栗東荒川 7枠 7番 モズナガレボシ 3.7倍
2着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東角居 8枠 8番 ダブルフラット 2.9倍
3着 -2pt 丹内 美浦清水英 2枠 2番 マイネルコロンブス 2.8倍
0220(土) 小倉 12R 紫川特別 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 川須 栗東梅田 5枠10番 ボンボヤージ 3.0倍
2着 3pt 吉田隼 栗東牧浦 4枠 7番 ケワロス 11.7倍
3着 12pt 丹内 美浦天間 8枠16番 マリノスピカ 94.5倍
5着 4pt 藤岡康 栗東小崎 5枠 9番 ラキ 26.4倍
6着 6pt 富田 栗東加用 1枠 1番 ディアボレット 58.3倍
12