0123(土)小倉 好調騎手
0123(土) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/雨/重
1着 1pt ▲泉谷 栗東本田 4枠 4番 ランスオブアース 3.1倍
2着 1pt 吉田隼 美浦武井 7枠 9番 レッドウッドヒル 3.7倍
3着 7pt ▲小林凌 美浦鈴木伸 7枠 8番 サトミノヒカリ 92.4倍
6着 5pt 勝浦 栗東西浦 5枠 5番 ラブリーマカロン 96.8倍
0123(土) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/雨/稍
1着 0pt 藤岡康 栗東石坂公 8枠 9番 トーホウバロン 3.0倍
2着 5pt ☆木幡育 美浦杉浦 4枠 4番 テンサウザンドケイ 14.8倍
3着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東杉山晴 7枠 8番 アレレブルー 5.2倍
5着 4pt 丹内 美浦水野 2枠 2番 ウインマイソウル 20.1倍
0123(土) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/雨/重
1着 0pt 西村淳 栗東村山 8枠11番 サウンドブライアン 2.8倍
2着 3pt ☆菊沢 栗東大根田 4枠 4番 スパークリングアイ 10.9倍
3着 1pt 丹内 美浦菊川 7枠 9番 ハイレリーフ 8.3倍
5着 6pt ☆富田 栗東木原 3枠 3番 スプリングローズ 72.3倍
6着 3pt ☆団野 栗東村山 2枠 2番 コパノランニング 31.6倍
0123(土) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/雨/稍
1着 0pt 西谷 栗東坂口 6枠 7番 エイシンクリック 1.9倍
2着 6pt 草野 美浦和田勇 5枠 5番 ブルベアカーキ 21.3倍
3着 2pt 大庭 美浦天間 6枠 8番 クラウンディバイダ 12.4倍
0123(土) 小倉 5R 4歳以上障害O 障2860m(芝)/雨/稍
1着 7pt 小野寺 美浦黒岩 3枠 3番 ドゴール 18.6倍
2着 -1pt 高田 栗東奥村豊 8枠12番 モザイク 4.3倍
3着 1pt 平沢 栗東小崎 6枠 7番 リボンナイト 7.2倍
6着 5pt 白浜 栗東庄野 8枠11番 ホシルミエール 25.8倍
0123(土) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/雨/稍
1着 4pt 藤懸 栗東清水久 8枠12番 ショウナンアイビー 15.0倍
2着 1pt ☆団野 栗東矢作 7枠10番 グルーヴビート 3.3倍
3着 -1pt 森一 栗東松永昌 6枠 7番 フランクエトワール 3.2倍
5着 7pt ▲小林凌 美浦和田雄 1枠 1番 カシノオラフ 195.4倍
0123(土) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/雨/重
1着 6pt ▲秋山稔 美浦加藤士 2枠 3番 ミモザゴール 12.3倍
2着 1pt ☆団野 栗東松永幹 3枠 6番 クーファアチャラ 7.4倍
3着 -2pt ☆富田 栗東安田隆 5枠10番 ソプラドール 4.7倍
6着 6pt ▲小林凌 美浦久保田 3枠 5番 ヤマメ 27.3倍
0123(土) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/雨/稍
1着 4pt ☆団野 栗東佐々木 4枠 8番 ロジーナ 9.5倍
2着 -1pt ◇藤田菜 美浦田村 7枠14番 オシリスブレイン 3.0倍
3着 12pt ▲秋山稔 美浦和田郎 5枠 9番 ブラックアーシャ 74.9倍
4着 3pt ▲泉谷 栗東渡辺 6枠11番 ジュランド 30.0倍
0123(土) 小倉 9R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2600m(右)/雨/稍
1着 2pt ☆菅原明 美浦国枝 6枠 8番 ベスビアナイト 6.2倍
2着 9pt 横山和 美浦小手川 6枠 7番 ゾロ 38.7倍
3着 5pt 勝浦 栗東西浦 5枠 6番 ノーウィック 28.4倍
0123(土) 小倉 10R 萌黄賞 芝1200m(右)/雨/稍
1着 13pt 斎藤 栗東高橋忠 5枠 9番 クープドクール 65.1倍
2着 13pt 黛 美浦奥平 7枠13番 テセウス 80.7倍
3着 6pt 酒井 栗東宮本 6枠12番 ナリタエール 15.4倍
7着 6pt 勝浦 美浦土田 2枠 3番 ニシノリース 39.0倍
0123(土) 小倉 11R 小倉城特別 ダ1700m(右)/雨/重
1着 4pt 西村淳 栗東岡田 8枠16番 メイショウハリオ 10.0倍
2着 6pt 浜中 栗東荒川 2枠 3番 メイショウヨカゼ 12.6倍
3着 3pt 小牧 栗東笹田 7枠14番 ドルチェリア 10.1倍
5着 6pt 森裕 栗東角居 3枠 6番 アイタイ 23.1倍
7着 8pt 勝浦 栗東森田 2枠 4番 アフィラトゥーラ 112.6倍
0123(土) 小倉 12R 宝満山特別 芝2000m(右)/雨/稍
1着 3pt 亀田 栗東宮 5枠 8番 ホウオウエクレール 7.4倍
2着 -1pt 吉田隼 栗東大久保 8枠13番 バルトロメウ 3.1倍
3着 3pt 浜中 栗東音無 2枠 2番 ピノクル 13.0倍
4着 9pt 黛 美浦青木 3枠 4番 マイネルクロンヌ 42.0倍
12