0124(日)小倉 好調騎手
0124(日) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/曇/不
1着 3pt ☆斎藤 栗東池添兼 3枠 3番 キゾク 4.8倍
2着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東坂口 1枠 1番 スクウェアセイル 4.0倍
3着 -1pt 小牧 栗東吉田 7枠 8番 キクノクライフ 3.7倍
4着 5pt ☆富田 栗東高橋康 7枠 9番 アローテソーロ 58.0倍
6着 4pt ☆菊沢 栗東鈴木孝 2枠 2番 トラモントガルフ 87.3倍
0124(日) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/曇/重
1着 4pt ☆菅原明 美浦鹿戸 7枠10番 キュンストラー 11.0倍
2着 5pt ☆亀田 栗東高橋忠 5枠 6番 ロゼット 17.9倍
3着 3pt ☆団野 栗東角田 6枠 8番 ペイルライダー 15.7倍
6着 7pt 丹内 美浦奥村武 8枠12番 カンジンカナメ 64.9倍
0124(日) 小倉 3R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/曇/不
1着 1pt ▲秋山稔 美浦大竹 6枠10番 ローズオブシャロン 4.3倍
2着 8pt 原田和 美浦小桧山 3枠 3番 ジューンマウス 25.9倍
3着 11pt 丹内 美浦古賀史 2枠 2番 ミューティー 138.9倍
5着 3pt △山田 美浦本間 7枠12番 フロイデ 15.6倍
0124(日) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/曇/重
1着 0pt 高田 栗東安田隆 7枠 9番 ダイシンクローバー 1.6倍
2着 0pt 小野寺 美浦稲垣 6枠 7番 シェーンクラート 7.5倍
3着 2pt 難波 栗東梅田 1枠 1番 アドマイヤミランダ 12.4倍
0124(日) 小倉 5R 3歳新馬 芝1800m(右)/曇/重
1着 4pt 浜中 栗東松永幹 8枠16番 ルージュアリュール 9.2倍
2着 2pt ☆団野 栗東池江 7枠13番 ベルンハルト 7.4倍
3着 5pt 西村淳 栗東西園 2枠 4番 ショウナンカノア 21.4倍
5着 6pt ☆亀田 栗東北出 3枠 6番 キクノリノ 35.2倍
7着 7pt 川須 栗東佐々木 6枠11番 セイクリッドゲイズ 60.6倍
0124(日) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/曇/重
1着 4pt 鮫島駿 栗東浅見 7枠13番 フォイアーロート 10.8倍
2着 11pt 木幡初 美浦竹内 8枠16番 トキノワンカラット 51.7倍
3着 1pt ☆富田 栗東武英 5枠10番 ジューンベロシティ 9.1倍
4着 6pt 丹内 美浦武藤 8枠17番 エレフセリア 24.9倍
0124(日) 小倉 7R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/曇/重
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東高柳大 2枠 2番 セファーラジエル 2.7倍
2着 1pt 西村淳 栗東大久保 6枠 7番 レッドアストラム 4.6倍
3着 1pt 藤岡佑 栗東藤岡 5枠 5番 ワイドエンペラー 5.5倍
0124(日) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/曇/不
1着 1pt 小牧 栗東中尾 1枠 1番 タガノウィリアム 4.1倍
2着 -1pt 鮫島駿 栗東松下 6枠10番 オーヴァーネクサス 2.6倍
3着 7pt △山田 栗東西村 3枠 5番 スズカパンサー 33.8倍
5着 8pt 原田和 美浦小桧山 2枠 2番 コスモクウェンチ 124.3倍
0124(日) 小倉 9R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(右)/曇/重
1着 6pt 西村淳 栗東牧浦 1枠 1番 ドナキアーロ 15.3倍
2着 3pt 吉田隼 栗東池添学 6枠 9番 アミークス 9.9倍
3着 0pt 藤懸 栗東平田 7枠11番 レッドフラヴィア 6.1倍
0124(日) 小倉 10R 秋吉台特別 芝1200m(右)/曇/重
1着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東高橋忠 8枠15番 グッドワード 3.8倍
2着 5pt 吉田隼 栗東川村 7枠13番 ブルベアオーロ 16.2倍
3着 3pt 黛 美浦奥平 1枠 1番 レオハイセンス 12.5倍
5着 4pt 和田翼 栗東湯窪 6枠12番 エーティーメジャー 21.5倍
7着 5pt 西村淳 栗東岡田 2枠 4番 レッドエーデル 34.4倍
0124(日) 小倉 11R 豊前S ダ1700m(右)/曇/不
1着 3pt 斎藤 栗東石坂正 7枠14番 テオレーマ 6.2倍
2着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東武幸 1枠 1番 ミステリオーソ 3.8倍
3着 10pt 亀田 栗東高柳大 4枠 7番 ワンダーウマス 47.7倍
4着 7pt 黛 美浦尾関 4枠 8番 サクラルーフェン 36.1倍
5着 7pt 鮫島駿 栗東石坂正 7枠13番 サンライズナイト 41.8倍
0124(日) 小倉 12R 海の中道特別 芝2600m(右)/曇/重
1着 2pt 横山和 栗東森田 8枠11番 メロディーレーン 5.2倍
2着 0pt 団野 栗東友道 7枠 9番 アドマイヤポラリス 3.7倍
3着 2pt 藤岡康 栗東池江 2枠 2番 プランドラー 8.8倍
4着 4pt 岡田 栗東安田隆 6枠 6番 サンサルドス 21.0倍
12