0116(土)小倉 好調騎手
0116(土) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/曇/稍
1着 3pt ☆森裕 栗東吉田 4枠 5番 キタノインディ 7.1倍
2着 7pt ☆団野 美浦中舘 3枠 3番 アルバミノル 45.6倍
3着 -2pt 浜中 栗東南井 6枠10番 サトノロイヤル 2.4倍
7着 3pt 丹内 美浦古賀史 6枠 9番 カネショウルーイ 45.7倍
0116(土) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/曇/良
1着 3pt 吉田隼 栗東武幸 8枠18番 スティクス 7.9倍
2着 7pt ▲小林凌 美浦矢野 2枠 4番 デクラーク 42.2倍
3着 2pt ☆富田 栗東長谷川 1枠 1番 テリーヌ 8.3倍
0116(土) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東矢作 5枠 8番 ゲンパチミーティア 1.6倍
2着 0pt △山田 美浦小手川 1枠 1番 クレイジーリッチ 6.9倍
3着 1pt ☆菅原明 美浦深山 8枠14番 エコロワカ 8.0倍
5着 3pt 藤岡康 栗東角田 6枠 9番 スマートシエル 25.0倍
7着 5pt 川又 栗東坂口 4枠 5番 ヴェルメリオ 201.8倍
0116(土) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/曇/良
1着 2pt 植野 栗東鈴木孝 5枠 6番 シゲルミズガメザ 5.0倍
2着 0pt 石神 美浦粕谷 2枠 2番 マイティウェイ 3.7倍
3着 4pt 難波 栗東浅見 4枠 4番 ジゲン 18.0倍
0116(土) 小倉 5R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 3pt 中村 栗東浅見 6枠 8番 フィールインラヴ 6.0倍
2着 0pt 西谷 栗東木原 7枠 9番 テイエムディラン 4.1倍
3着 -2pt 平沢 栗東五十嵐 8枠12番 マイサンシャイン 2.7倍
0116(土) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 浜中 栗東野中 7枠13番 バガン 3.7倍
2着 4pt 横山和 栗東飯田祐 3枠 6番 メイショウユウスイ 14.9倍
3着 1pt ☆富田 栗東昆 6枠12番 サマーカナロア 9.0倍
4着 4pt 西村淳 栗東吉岡 8枠15番 キトゥンズマーチ 18.1倍
6着 3pt 加藤 栗東梅田 5枠10番 アスクドンキバック 68.4倍
7着 7pt 古川 栗東吉岡 1枠 1番 ロフォーテン 227.6倍
0116(土) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt ☆菅原明 美浦高木 5枠10番 デトロイトテソーロ 4.4倍
2着 4pt ☆富田 栗東加用 3枠 6番 ヒバリ 14.8倍
3着 -2pt ☆団野 栗東音無 2枠 4番 サトノジヴェルニー 2.4倍
4着 9pt 丹内 美浦田島 1枠 1番 アセンダント 63.6倍
5着 12pt 古川 栗東大根田 5枠 9番 ファタリテ 129.5倍
0116(土) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 丹内 美浦岩戸 7枠13番 ファイナルマズル 4.8倍
2着 10pt ☆富田 栗東高橋康 2枠 2番 デフィ 87.1倍
3着 1pt 西村淳 栗東宮本 4枠 7番 オーバーリミット 8.3倍
7着 8pt 国分恭 栗東岡田 1枠 1番 ユノディエール 286.2倍
0116(土) 小倉 9R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東西村 4枠 8番 イルーシヴゴールド 2.7倍
2着 3pt 横山和 美浦宗像 3枠 5番 バルバレスコ 15.5倍
3着 1pt 藤岡康 栗東角田 2枠 3番 ハートウォーミング 10.2倍
5着 6pt 丹内 美浦宗像 4枠 7番 アイオープナー 50.1倍
6着 3pt ☆斎藤 栗東藤岡 2枠 4番 ピンクレガシー 33.7倍
0116(土) 小倉 10R 小郡特別 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 鮫島良 栗東南井 1枠 2番 タマモティータイム 2.6倍
2着 8pt 菅原明 栗東牧田 1枠 1番 インザムービー 29.6倍
3着 14pt 古川 栗東石橋 7枠13番 メイショウシャチ 208.9倍
4着 7pt 川又 栗東池添学 6枠12番 マッスルマサムネ 36.6倍
5着 10pt 勝浦 栗東角田 4枠 7番 ディモールト 57.6倍
0116(土) 小倉 11R 虹の松原S 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 11pt 鮫島駿 栗東川村 8枠13番 アーデントリー 120.4倍
2着 0pt 加藤 栗東杉山晴 3枠 3番 ミスニューヨーク 3.6倍
3着 3pt 団野 栗東佐々木 6枠10番 クリデュクール 10.0倍
7着 3pt 古川 栗東小崎 4枠 5番 シンボ 53.0倍
0116(土) 小倉 12R 響灘特別 ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 3pt 藤岡康 栗東矢作 8枠15番 モズレジーナ 7.8倍
2着 7pt 西村淳 栗東吉岡 8枠14番 リーピングリーズン 43.1倍
3着 2pt 横山和 栗東安田隆 5枠 8番 タガノエルフ 14.6倍
6着 6pt 木幡育 美浦大江原 6枠11番 モリノカワセミ 77.4倍
7着 6pt 菅原明 栗東森田 4枠 6番 デュアルウィールド 109.2倍
12