0905(日)新潟 好調騎手
0905(日) 新潟 1R 2歳未勝利 芝1200m(左)/曇/良
1着 6pt ▲小林脩 美浦稲垣 4枠 8番 ドリップ 25.2倍
2着 2pt 横山武 美浦古賀史 5枠 9番 ディージェーサン 6.8倍
3着 -1pt 杉原 美浦伊藤大 8枠16番 レッツリブオン 4.3倍
0905(日) 新潟 2R 2歳未勝利 芝2000m(左)/曇/良
1着 4pt 田辺 美浦斎藤誠 1枠 1番 タミオスター 15.7倍
2着 2pt 池添 栗東石坂 7枠 7番 エルゲルージ 6.3倍
3着 -1pt Mデム 美浦宗像 7枠 8番 モネータドーロ 3.8倍
0905(日) 新潟 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 丸田 美浦石栗 3枠 5番 テイエムアトム 2.0倍
2着 0pt 津村 美浦高橋祥 5枠 8番 アシュラム 7.2倍
3着 0pt ▲小林脩 美浦久保田 5枠 9番 セバスチャン 7.8倍
4着 3pt 石橋脩 美浦田中博 6枠11番 エアセイラン 14.7倍
5着 3pt 宮崎 美浦松永康 6枠10番 アスマスティーブ 21.5倍
0905(日) 新潟 4R 3歳未勝利 芝2200m(左)/曇/良
1着 5pt Mデム 美浦小西 3枠 5番 ボーンジーニアス 8.8倍
2着 7pt 柴田大 美浦高橋祥 6枠12番 マイネルグロン 15.6倍
3着 2pt ◇藤田菜 美浦畠山 3枠 6番 ブルーローズシップ 8.8倍
7着 5pt 津村 美浦萩原 6枠11番 リエヴェメンテ 52.4倍
0905(日) 新潟 5R 2歳新馬 芝1800m(左外)/晴/良
1着 1pt 三浦 美浦田村 1枠 1番 トーセンシュシュ 4.4倍
2着 -1pt 川田 栗東須貝 6枠 6番 サトノアヴァロン 1.4倍
3着 0pt 田辺 美浦大和田 3枠 3番 オンザロード 10.7倍
0905(日) 新潟 6R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt ▲永野 美浦和田勇 6枠12番 カールスモーキー 9.5倍
2着 1pt 岩田望 栗東高柳大 2枠 3番 シェヴロンケリー 7.2倍
3着 -2pt 菅原明 美浦宮田 8枠16番 リアルジョージ 3.7倍
5着 11pt ☆木幡育 美浦天間 1枠 2番 リキノキセキ 183.8倍
6着 6pt 武士沢 美浦南田 1枠 1番 アーリオオーリオ 114.5倍
0905(日) 新潟 7R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt ▲小林脩 美浦和田郎 6枠11番 マイヨアポア 2.8倍
2着 6pt 岩田望 美浦加藤和 5枠 9番 リネンデザイン 20.4倍
3着 2pt ☆木幡育 美浦古賀慎 8枠15番 レーヴドモンド 9.1倍
5着 8pt 柴田善 美浦大和田 2枠 3番 ナムラトキオ 79.1倍
7着 4pt 菅原明 美浦和田勇 8枠14番 リーチザワールド 33.4倍
0905(日) 新潟 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 7pt ☆木幡育 美浦新開 7枠13番 パワポケプリメーロ 43.6倍
2着 1pt ▲原 美浦和田勇 7枠12番 ウォーロード 7.4倍
3着 -2pt 津村 美浦牧 8枠15番 シュルードアイズ 1.8倍
4着 7pt ▲小林脩 美浦加藤士 4枠 6番 リーブラテソーロ 65.6倍
6着 9pt 菅原隆 美浦鈴木慎 5枠 8番 ワンダーウォール 290.6倍
7着 3pt 岩田望 美浦戸田 3枠 4番 ダンスメーカー 58.3倍
0905(日) 新潟 9R 飯豊特別 芝1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 8pt 木幡初 美浦鹿戸 8枠13番 エムオーシャトル 55.8倍
2着 -1pt 戸崎圭 美浦岩戸 8枠14番 アヴェラーレ 2.9倍
3着 9pt 田辺 栗東村山 6枠10番 ダノンボヌール 94.1倍
5着 3pt 三浦 栗東浅見 3枠 4番 クルークヴァール 30.7倍
0905(日) 新潟 10R 両津湾特別 ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 戸崎圭 栗東平田 8枠14番 ゴールドレガシー 1.6倍
2着 4pt 木幡巧 美浦堀井 4枠 6番 ラブリーエンジェル 25.9倍
3着 1pt 菅原明 美浦畠山 6枠11番 ベルジュネス 11.1倍
0905(日) 新潟 11R 新潟記念 芝2000m(左外)/晴/良
1着 11pt Mデム 美浦手塚 8枠16番 マイネルファンロン 42.8倍
2着 1pt 横山和 美浦小野 8枠17番 トーセンスーリヤ 6.0倍
3着 -1pt 横山典 栗東安田翔 7枠13番 クラヴェル 5.5倍
4着 4pt 菅原明 美浦尾形 6枠12番 ヤシャマル 14.4倍
6着 8pt 柴田善 美浦相沢 8枠15番 プレシャスブルー 55.9倍
7着 6pt 石川 栗東池江 1枠 1番 サトノアーサー 48.2倍
0905(日) 新潟 12R 雷光特別 芝1000m(直線)/晴/良
1着 7pt 原 美浦小手川 8枠17番 ニルカンタテソーロ 22.1倍
2着 1pt 津村 美浦竹内 4枠 7番 トミケンルーア 6.6倍
3着 8pt 柴田大 美浦浅野 7枠13番 ストレガ 39.0倍
12