0814(土)新潟 好調騎手
0814(土) 新潟 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/小雨/稍
1着 4pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 1枠 1番 ベストリーガード 8.1倍
2着 0pt 丸山 美浦竹内 5枠 9番 セイウンハルカニ 4.6倍
3着 1pt 吉田豊 美浦田島 8枠15番 ハピネスガッサン 6.1倍
5着 4pt 田辺 美浦佐藤 7枠12番 トレーネ 29.7倍
6着 8pt 武藤 美浦水野 5枠 8番 カラニ 221.4倍
7着 5pt 武士沢 美浦蛯名利 3枠 4番 ダイチスマイル 185.9倍
0814(土) 新潟 2R 2歳未勝利 芝1800m(左外)/雨/稍
1着 3pt 丸田 美浦宗像 2枠 2番 ラーグルフ 16.7倍
2着 3pt 津村 栗東四位 3枠 3番 ミスボニータ 22.5倍
3着 -2pt 福永 栗東清水久 8枠10番 ラクスバラディー 1.1倍
0814(土) 新潟 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/雨/重
1着 4pt 丸田 美浦南田 7枠12番 メイプルエクセル 10.6倍
2着 2pt ▲小林脩 美浦久保田 2枠 3番 セバスチャン 6.0倍
3着 -1pt 杉原 美浦田中清 5枠 8番 ターニングアップ 4.6倍
4着 6pt 石橋脩 美浦田中博 6枠11番 エアセイラン 37.3倍
7着 4pt 石川 美浦斎藤誠 5枠 9番 ジョングルール 46.5倍
0814(土) 新潟 4R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(左)/小雨/稍
1着 9pt 菅原明 美浦萩原 8枠13番 キャニオニング 83.3倍
2着 0pt 津村 美浦高橋文 5枠 7番 ヴァンデスプワール 4.7倍
3着 8pt 石橋脩 美浦相沢 2枠 2番 シャイニングパール 90.7倍
6着 3pt 石川 美浦畠山 7枠11番 ブーケドフルール 63.5倍
0814(土) 新潟 5R 2歳新馬 芝1600m(左外)/小雨/稍
1着 0pt 福永 栗東友道 8枠16番 ミント 3.0倍
2着 7pt 津村 美浦辻 7枠14番 ティーライトニング 26.9倍
3着 3pt 柴田大 美浦畠山 6枠11番 ヒメゴゼン 18.4倍
4着 7pt 内田博 美浦宮田 6枠12番 オヤノナナヒカリ 41.2倍
7着 5pt 武士沢 美浦林 8枠15番 ウィンダミア 51.6倍
0814(土) 新潟 6R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(左)/雨/稍
1着 9pt 柴田大 美浦清水英 4枠 8番 ガトーフレーズ 60.3倍
2着 0pt 田辺 美浦小島 8枠17番 クランプ 5.4倍
3着 3pt ▲永野 美浦伊藤圭 2枠 3番 カルーナブルガリス 14.9倍
6着 3pt 野中 美浦伊藤伸 2枠 4番 ジュパンスアトワ 41.3倍
7着 7pt 岩部 美浦加藤和 7枠14番 ウルオイ 162.5倍
0814(土) 新潟 7R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/雨/重
1着 0pt 三浦 美浦稲垣 6枠10番 ロードレイライン 1.5倍
2着 2pt ◇藤田菜 美浦田村 1枠 1番 サイレントナイト 12.6倍
3着 3pt 福永 美浦伊藤大 2枠 2番 フィルモグラフィー 14.3倍
5着 3pt 内田博 美浦奥村武 6枠11番 ラロワイヤル 34.1倍
7着 6pt 柴田大 美浦粕谷 8枠14番 リヴァーシャノン 186.9倍
0814(土) 新潟 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/雨/重
1着 0pt 江田照 美浦田村 7枠12番 レイニーデイ 2.6倍
2着 0pt 津村 美浦牧 3枠 5番 シュルードアイズ 4.1倍
3着 4pt 三浦 美浦池上 6枠11番 タイセイマーベル 21.7倍
4着 5pt 丸田 美浦石栗 5枠 9番 ミラーウォーカーズ 43.5倍
0814(土) 新潟 9R 湯沢特別 芝1800m(左外)/雨/稍
1着 4pt 内田博 美浦武市 5枠 5番 ニシノオイカゼ 17.6倍
2着 -1pt 戸崎圭 美浦宮田 7枠 7番 セラフィナイト 2.6倍
3着 -1pt 田辺 美浦尾関 6枠 6番 ショコラブリアン 2.8倍
0814(土) 新潟 10R 新発田城特別 芝1400m(左)/雨/稍
1着 0pt 福永 栗東高柳大 4枠 7番 テンハッピーローズ 2.5倍
2着 1pt 津村 美浦手塚 1枠 1番 ドゥラモンド 7.0倍
3着 -1pt 戸崎圭 栗東鈴木孝 6枠11番 サルビア 4.3倍
4着 12pt 江田照 美浦大和田 7枠13番 エクレアスピード 93.9倍
5着 3pt 内田博 栗東橋田 6枠12番 スズカフェラリー 26.7倍
7着 8pt 石橋脩 栗東浅見 7枠14番 ゼンノジャスタ 76.6倍
0814(土) 新潟 11R 稲妻S 芝1000m(直線)/雨/稍
1着 2pt 嶋田 美浦手塚 8枠16番 ジュニパーベリー 4.7倍
2着 -1pt 原田和 栗東畑端 8枠15番 ビアイ 3.8倍
3着 -1pt 小林脩 美浦久保田 6枠12番 サクセスハーモニー 4.0倍
5着 5pt 津村 美浦手塚 4枠 8番 ムスコローソ 31.7倍
7着 4pt 石橋脩 美浦手塚 3枠 5番 ライバーバード 32.3倍
0814(土) 新潟 12R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/雨/重
1着 1pt 菅原明 美浦武市 4枠 4番 シャーレ 3.5倍
2着 3pt 吉田豊 美浦小手川 7枠10番 フローズンカクテル 9.7倍
3着 0pt 戸崎圭 美浦奥平 5枠 6番 ナーシサステソーロ 6.0倍
4着 3pt ◇藤田菜 美浦黒岩 4枠 5番 ピクシーカット 17.4倍
5着 4pt 武藤 美浦小笠 8枠12番 ツウカイヴィータ 35.1倍
12