0502(日)新潟 好調騎手
0502(日) 新潟 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/不
1着 2pt 吉田隼 栗東坂口 5枠 9番 スクウェアセイル 4.3倍
2着 0pt 中井 栗東川村 8枠15番 トーホウエンジェル 4.2倍
3着 1pt ☆亀田 栗東北出 7枠12番 トウカイベルシナル 6.8倍
4着 4pt 勝浦 美浦粕谷 2枠 3番 パッドゥラパン 32.5倍
5着 5pt ★永島 美浦池上 6枠11番 フラワーリスペクト 90.9倍
6着 6pt ▲秋山稔 美浦萩原 1枠 1番 キャニオニング 145.0倍
0502(日) 新潟 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/曇/不
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東安達 1枠 1番 サウンドウイッシュ 1.6倍
2着 0pt 水口 栗東岡田 6枠11番 ゴールドフィンガー 3.4倍
3着 0pt ▲小林脩 美浦黒岩 7枠12番 デンプシーロール 10.3倍
7着 6pt 荻野琢 栗東斉藤崇 4枠 6番 メモリーウイニング 164.5倍
0502(日) 新潟 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/小雨/不
1着 1pt 津村 栗東清水久 4枠 7番 シュルレアリスト 3.9倍
2着 1pt ★永島 栗東高橋康 5枠 9番 サムハンター 5.0倍
3着 4pt ▲小林脩 美浦鈴木慎 2枠 2番 フレーゲル 23.3倍
0502(日) 新潟 4R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/小雨/不
1着 3pt 菊沢 美浦菊沢 4枠 7番 グリモリオ 6.8倍
2着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東羽月 8枠14番 サイモンルピナス 3.5倍
3着 -2pt ☆菅原明 栗東荒川 8枠15番 タガノマーチ 3.4倍
4着 4pt 秋山真 栗東飯田祐 1枠 1番 メイショウハマユウ 17.8倍
0502(日) 新潟 5R 3歳未勝利 芝2400m(左)/小雨/重
1着 2pt 吉田隼 栗東大久保 6枠 6番 チュウワエンジェル 5.1倍
2着 -1pt ☆菅原明 美浦青木 2枠 2番 タイセイコマンド 3.4倍
3着 6pt 菊沢 美浦青木 5枠 5番 スケボーマン 71.1倍
5着 3pt 丹内 美浦伊藤伸 7枠 8番 コスモオニアシゲ 18.9倍
6着 5pt 嘉藤 美浦伊藤伸 3枠 3番 イッツライフ 120.2倍
0502(日) 新潟 6R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/不
1着 0pt ☆斎藤 栗東羽月 5枠 9番 サンライズシトラス 2.8倍
2着 3pt △山田 栗東浜田 3枠 4番 テイエムリオン 11.5倍
3着 6pt ▲秋山稔 美浦田島 2枠 3番 プレイマウント 37.2倍
4着 4pt ▲小林脩 美浦黒岩 4枠 7番 ナヴィリオ 33.0倍
0502(日) 新潟 7R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(左外)/曇/重
1着 1pt ☆斎藤 栗東安田翔 5枠 5番 サイレントスウープ 4.7倍
2着 -1pt 津村 栗東四位 2枠 2番 タニノヨセミテ 2.8倍
3着 2pt ▲角田 栗東寺島 8枠11番 リノ 11.3倍
6着 4pt ▲秋山稔 美浦菊川 7枠 9番 レイジングリヴァー 77.4倍
0502(日) 新潟 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/曇/不
1着 3pt 吉田隼 美浦菊川 1枠 1番 プロース 10.2倍
2着 0pt 黛 美浦池上 3枠 3番 シュテルンシチー 3.4倍
3着 0pt 津村 美浦松山 2枠 2番 シュッドヴァデル 7.2倍
0502(日) 新潟 9R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1000m(直線)/曇/重
1着 1pt 丹内 美浦牧 7枠12番 タピオカ 4.6倍
2着 2pt ◇藤田菜 美浦柄崎 8枠14番 アドマイヤレオ 9.4倍
3着 9pt 津村 美浦鈴木伸 6枠11番 リュッカ 78.5倍
4着 6pt ★永島 美浦和田雄 8枠15番 コウジンシックス 43.8倍
0502(日) 新潟 10R しゃくなげ賞 芝1200m(左)/曇/重
1着 1pt 斎藤 栗東高野 7枠14番 ドナウエレン 4.9倍
2着 6pt 菱田 美浦宮田 1枠 1番 クローリスノキセキ 37.1倍
3着 8pt 丹内 美浦中野 5枠10番 コスモサンレミ 45.8倍
4着 3pt 城戸 栗東南井 5枠 9番 タマモダイジョッキ 32.2倍
0502(日) 新潟 11R 吾妻小富士S ダ1800m(左)/曇/不
1着 0pt 津村 栗東西園 5枠 8番 サトノギャロス 4.3倍
2着 3pt 西村淳 栗東南井 8枠14番 メイショウワザシ 10.3倍
3着 -1pt 城戸 栗東奥村豊 6枠10番 アッシェンプッテル 4.5倍
4着 11pt 荻野琢 栗東大久保 5枠 9番 サンデーウィザード 71.3倍
0502(日) 新潟 12R 魚野川特別 芝2000m(左外)/曇/重
1着 1pt 西村淳 栗東渡辺 2枠 2番 スーパーフェザー 4.6倍
2着 -1pt 亀田 栗東斉藤崇 4枠 4番 トゥルーヴィル 2.8倍
3着 1pt 秋山真 栗東谷 5枠 5番 ダンツイノーバ 5.5倍
4着 3pt 黛 美浦奥平 3枠 3番 マリノソフィア 21.8倍
12