0725(日)函館 好調騎手
0725(日) 函館 1R 2歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt 池添 美浦深山 1枠 1番 ニシノタマユラ 1.4倍
2着 0pt ☆泉谷 美浦天間 2枠 2番 ハートホイップ 3.0倍
3着 2pt △秋山稔 栗東佐々木 7枠 7番 アルコローザ 24.5倍
0725(日) 函館 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/曇/良
1着 4pt 黛 美浦和田雄 7枠11番 キアヌマウナ 10.8倍
2着 -1pt 大野 美浦小笠 7枠12番 ランスルー 3.2倍
3着 3pt 池添 栗東池添兼 6枠10番 メモリーエアシップ 15.2倍
0725(日) 函館 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/曇/良
1着 3pt 横山武 美浦尾形 2枠 2番 トミケンカラバティ 6.9倍
2着 0pt 水口 栗東岡田 8枠12番 ゴールドフィンガー 3.4倍
3着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東坂口 6枠 8番 アイヴォリーアイ 6.3倍
4着 3pt 岩田康 栗東森 7枠 9番 ビナサクセス 19.8倍
5着 3pt 丹内 美浦武藤 5枠 6番 ハクサンタマテバコ 20.0倍
0725(日) 函館 4R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 勝浦 美浦藤原辰 6枠11番 ゼンダンピューマ 14.0倍
2着 7pt 西村淳 美浦加藤征 5枠 9番 レイトンヒル 30.1倍
3着 0pt 横山武 美浦菊沢 5枠10番 ヒアーズトゥライフ 6.9倍
0725(日) 函館 5R 2歳新馬 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 団野 栗東高橋康 8枠 8番 トップキャスト 8.6倍
2着 0pt 横山武 美浦池上 4枠 4番 シンティレーション 3.4倍
3着 1pt 丹内 美浦田中博 5枠 5番 コスモルーテウス 6.6倍
0725(日) 函館 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 菱田 美浦田島 8枠11番 サツキマス 4.4倍
2着 4pt △秋山稔 美浦小手川 1枠 1番 プリティインピンク 10.4倍
3着 -2pt 黛 栗東新谷 7枠 8番 ユスティニアン 3.8倍
0725(日) 函館 7R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 横山武 美浦田村 2枠 2番 プレミアエンブレム 2.0倍
2着 4pt 丹内 栗東宮 3枠 3番 ウイングリュック 23.5倍
3着 6pt 国分恭 栗東梅田 7枠 9番 アドマイヤリーブラ 118.9倍
0725(日) 函館 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 坂井 栗東羽月 8枠13番 サヴァビアン 2.0倍
2着 3pt 団野 栗東荒川 1枠 1番 ラルフ 14.4倍
3着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東高橋忠 4枠 5番 タイセイシェダル 8.2倍
5着 5pt 勝浦 美浦的場 7枠12番 グッドリドゥンス 39.3倍
0725(日) 函館 9R 北海HC 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 横山武 栗東清水久 2枠 2番 エンデュミオン 4.1倍
2着 -1pt 団野 美浦大江原 1枠 1番 モリノカンナチャン 3.5倍
3着 6pt 西村淳 美浦菊川 4枠 4番 プロース 21.6倍
5着 5pt 黛 美浦奥平 8枠12番 マリノソフィア 22.3倍
0725(日) 函館 10R 立待岬特別 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 団野 栗東田中克 5枠 6番 ノクターンノーツ 3.6倍
2着 1pt 大野 美浦手塚 6枠 9番 ヴィズサクセス 4.3倍
3着 1pt 黛 美浦小手川 2枠 2番 ミニオンペール 6.8倍
4着 5pt 坂井 栗東田中克 4枠 5番 タイセイトレンディ 44.8倍
7着 4pt 水口 栗東須貝 1枠 1番 ルーチェデラヴィタ 68.8倍
0725(日) 函館 11R UHB杯 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 11pt 泉谷 美浦手塚 7枠12番 ロジペルレスト 88.0倍
2着 5pt 西村淳 美浦宗像 4枠 5番 アルーフクライ 13.9倍
3着 5pt 岩田康 美浦牧 3枠 3番 グラスブルース 22.1倍
5着 4pt 横山和 美浦勢司 5枠 8番 デルマオニキス 27.3倍
0725(日) 函館 12R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt ▲小林凌 美浦小島 4枠 4番 クインズセージ 6.1倍
2着 -1pt 古川吉 栗東南井 6枠 7番 メイショウツワブキ 1.9倍
3着 4pt △秋山稔 栗東森田 2枠 2番 タイセイレフィーノ 17.8倍
4着 5pt △山田 美浦小手川 7枠 9番 メイクアンシー 73.5倍
12