0919(日)中山 好調騎手
0919(日) 中山 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200m(右)/晴/重
1着 0pt 横山武 美浦鈴木伸 2枠 2番 アポロリヤム 2.7倍
2着 5pt ▲小林脩 美浦田島 5枠 8番 ビップアクア 23.3倍
3着 -1pt ▲永野 美浦伊藤圭 3枠 5番 カルーナブルガリス 3.7倍
0919(日) 中山 2R 2歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/稍
1着 2pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 8枠12番 ボーンディスウェイ 7.5倍
2着 -1pt 大野 美浦大和田 7枠10番 ディープレイヤー 2.2倍
3着 4pt 田辺 美浦大竹 8枠13番 ラフシー 17.3倍
5着 3pt 丹内 美浦松山 7枠11番 ヴァンデスト 69.5倍
7着 5pt 勝浦 栗東奥村豊 6枠 8番 ルイナールカズマ 233.2倍
0919(日) 中山 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/重
1着 3pt 柴山 栗東武幸 5枠 5番 ネフィリム 11.1倍
2着 0pt 武藤 美浦水野 8枠 9番 ラインメッセージ 5.8倍
3着 0pt 吉田豊 美浦古賀史 7枠 8番 トーセンコップ 10.6倍
5着 3pt 勝浦 美浦的場 8枠10番 エンベルト 66.8倍
0919(日) 中山 4R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右外)/晴/稍
1着 5pt 吉田豊 美浦中舘 3枠 6番 アポロルタ 7.5倍
2着 -1pt 津村 美浦岩戸 1枠 2番 スンヌンタイ 5.1倍
3着 6pt 岩部 美浦奥平 4枠 8番 アイムファイン 23.0倍
5着 6pt 木幡巧 美浦的場 3枠 5番 トゥルーブルー 75.1倍
0919(日) 中山 5R 2歳新馬 芝1600m(右外)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 横山和 美浦伊坂 2枠 3番 アンクロワ 2.8倍
2着 8pt 柴田大 美浦高橋裕 2枠 4番 ランプロティタ 31.8倍
3着 8pt 木幡巧 美浦杉浦 3枠 6番 ベアクイーン 41.8倍
4着 9pt 勝浦 美浦武藤 1枠 2番 セイウンコチョウ 76.8倍
0919(日) 中山 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(右)/晴/重
1着 2pt 石橋脩 美浦小手川 6枠11番 エバーサニーハート 4.3倍
2着 0pt 菅原明 美浦武井 8枠15番 フォックススリープ 4.1倍
3着 1pt 大野 美浦大竹 5枠 9番 スラップショット 6.6倍
4着 7pt ▲永野 美浦天間 4枠 7番 フェスティヴノンノ 61.0倍
6着 8pt ▲小林脩 美浦田中剛 3枠 4番 ジャヌーテソーロ 168.1倍
0919(日) 中山 7R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 10pt 江田照 美浦辻 3枠 5番 ヤマニンデンファレ 35.9倍
2着 1pt Mデム 美浦黒岩 7枠12番 アインゲーブング 4.7倍
3着 -1pt 横山武 美浦国枝 5枠 8番 クライミングリリー 4.5倍
4着 3pt ▲原 美浦武市 2枠 2番 ウインアルカンナ 15.5倍
0919(日) 中山 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ2400m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 石橋脩 美浦堀 5枠 7番 ダノンラスター 3.2倍
2着 3pt 丹内 美浦相沢 2枠 2番 ヤマノマタカ 14.0倍
3着 -2pt 武藤 美浦林 8枠12番 ローズボウル 3.0倍
5着 3pt 横山和 栗東村山 8枠13番 オーマオ 26.6倍
6着 5pt △秋山稔 美浦石栗 7枠10番 ペイシャオウユー 60.4倍
0919(日) 中山 9R 浦安特別 ダ1200m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 永野 美浦伊藤圭 5枠 9番 サイファーシチー 3.3倍
2着 6pt 津村 栗東浅見 3枠 5番 アウトウッズ 19.8倍
3着 -2pt 横山武 栗東中内田 7枠13番 レッドランサー 3.0倍
4着 5pt 木幡巧 美浦鈴木慎 6枠10番 カンタベリーマッハ 23.4倍
0919(日) 中山 10R レインボーS 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 戸崎圭 美浦手塚 2枠 3番 ゴルトベルク 4.4倍
2着 3pt 丸田 美浦池上 6枠10番 ホウオウエミーズ 9.6倍
3着 1pt 横山武 栗東清水久 3枠 5番 フィオリキアリ 8.3倍
4着 5pt 菅原明 美浦国枝 5枠 8番 モクレレ 23.5倍
5着 8pt 勝浦 美浦和田勇 4枠 7番 ココニアル 85.8倍
7着 4pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 4枠 6番 ヒシヴィクトリー 31.2倍
0919(日) 中山 11R ラジオ日本賞 ダ1800m(右)/晴/稍
1着 4pt 中井 栗東村山 4枠 8番 ケイアイパープル 10.1倍
2着 2pt 横山和 美浦高木 1枠 2番 ホウオウトゥルース 8.5倍
3着 0pt 戸崎圭 美浦久保田 2枠 3番 サンダーブリッツ 6.1倍
4着 10pt 勝浦 栗東飯田雄 7枠13番 クレスコブレイブ 77.9倍
5着 5pt 津村 栗東吉岡 8枠16番 ヴェルテックス 23.7倍
6着 5pt 吉田豊 美浦小西 3枠 6番 ネオブレイブ 35.5倍
0919(日) 中山 12R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右外)/晴/良
1着 9pt 丸田 美浦萱野 5枠 8番 ヴィクトワールメイ 25.2倍
2着 7pt 木幡巧 美浦田中清 2枠 3番 インヴァネス 22.7倍
3着 -1pt ▲小林脩 美浦清水英 1枠 1番 ルミナスライン 5.7倍
4着 8pt 津村 美浦辻 6枠11番 ヤマニンガラッシア 47.5倍
6着 7pt 丸山 美浦田中清 2枠 2番 シアープレジャー 61.2倍
12