0918(土)中京 好調騎手
0918(土) 中京 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1400m(左)/雨/不
1着 0pt 川田 栗東松永幹 3枠 3番 ジレトール 1.5倍
2着 0pt 浜中 栗東武英 5枠 5番 ペプチドヤマト 3.6倍
3着 8pt 藤懸 栗東石坂 6枠 7番 エクサープト 119.7倍
4着 3pt 長岡 栗東清水久 7枠 9番 ライラボンド 35.0倍
6着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東川村 6枠 6番 ブルーインサニティ 62.2倍
0918(土) 中京 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/雨/不
1着 0pt 福永 栗東千田 8枠10番 メズメライザー 2.3倍
2着 1pt 川島 栗東新谷 2枠 2番 スーパーラッキー 6.2倍
3着 -1pt 松山 栗東小崎 7枠 7番 クラーベドラド 5.5倍
0918(土) 中京 3R 2歳未勝利 芝1600m(左)/雨/不
1着 2pt 福永 栗東四位 8枠13番 ピンクマクフィー 8.2倍
2着 -1pt 川田 栗東中内田 5枠 7番 プルサティーラ 3.1倍
3着 -1pt 岩田望 栗東池江 3枠 4番 ママコチャ 4.1倍
4着 8pt ☆富田 栗東中竹 7枠11番 ニャンチンノン 56.5倍
5着 4pt 岩田康 栗東吉村 3枠 3番 エクセトラ 20.1倍
6着 7pt 国分優 栗東岡田 4枠 6番 エイユーカリーナ 131.4倍
0918(土) 中京 4R 2歳新馬 ダ1800m(左)/雨/不
1着 0pt 福永 栗東藤原英 1枠 1番 アスクドゥラメンテ 2.2倍
2着 7pt 浜中 栗東杉山佳 5枠 5番 ナオミニデレデレヤ 37.7倍
3着 -1pt 岩田望 栗東池江 3枠 3番 スペクトログラム 6.2倍
6着 4pt 岩田康 栗東茶木 6枠 8番 カズオルパダン 45.3倍
0918(土) 中京 5R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(左)/小雨/不
1着 0pt 松山 栗東音無 6枠 6番 ラキエータ 1.9倍
2着 3pt ☆富田 栗東宮本 7枠 8番 ダイヤモンドフジ 13.9倍
3着 0pt ルメー 栗東庄野 2枠 2番 ウェルメイド 7.8倍
0918(土) 中京 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/小雨/不
1着 0pt 福永 栗東藤原英 1枠 1番 エイカイステラ 2.7倍
2着 3pt 幸 栗東大橋 3枠 3番 タマモパッション 10.4倍
3着 0pt 川田 栗東橋口 4枠 6番 ヴェールアップ 7.4倍
4着 4pt ▲小沢 栗東野中 3枠 4番 マテンロウルビー 25.0倍
5着 9pt ▲角田 栗東角田 4枠 5番 シェーン 196.8倍
0918(土) 中京 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/小雨/不
1着 5pt 松若 栗東杉山晴 6枠 9番 レーヴリアン 12.2倍
2着 -1pt 岩田望 栗東庄野 8枠13番 ベンチャーアウト 2.8倍
3着 4pt 鮫島駿 栗東坂口 2枠 2番 ムーンオブバローダ 16.4倍
6着 6pt ▲角田 栗東飯田祐 4枠 4番 メイショウニタボウ 49.5倍
0918(土) 中京 8R 阪神JS 障3300m(芝)/曇/不
1着 2pt 石神 美浦小笠 7枠 8番 トゥルボー 5.2倍
2着 -1pt 五十嵐 美浦萩原 4枠 4番 サーブルオール 3.2倍
3着 1pt 西谷誠 栗東鮫島 1枠 1番 マーニ 5.7倍
0918(土) 中京 9R 金山特別 芝2200m(左)/曇/重
1着 2pt ルメー 栗東藤岡 5枠 6番 ワイドエンペラー 5.1倍
2着 -1pt 川田 栗東友道 4枠 4番 ディヴィーナ 2.5倍
3着 3pt 藤岡佑 栗東中内田 8枠13番 ロードプレジール 16.4倍
4着 5pt 幸 栗東森田 3枠 3番 タイフォン 43.9倍
0918(土) 中京 10R 大府特別 ダ1800m(左)/曇/不
1着 5pt 太宰 栗東畑端 8枠12番 アドマイヤメティス 31.7倍
2着 0pt 小牧 栗東中尾 6枠 9番 タガノウィリアム 10.0倍
3着 -2pt 福永 栗東斉藤崇 8枠13番 バーデンヴァイラー 1.2倍
4着 3pt 泉谷 栗東南井 5枠 6番 サトノクライム 35.1倍
5着 3pt 松山 栗東岡田 7枠11番 ジロー 35.4倍
0918(土) 中京 11R ケフェウスS 芝2000m(左)/曇/重
1着 1pt 大野 美浦和田勇 6枠 8番 アラタ 3.9倍
2着 1pt 武豊 栗東友道 4枠 4番 アドマイヤビルゴ 7.3倍
3着 -2pt 酒井 栗東吉田 4枠 5番 マリアエレーナ 3.5倍
4着 3pt 福永 美浦戸田 7枠11番 ブラックマジック 13.1倍
5着 4pt 松若 栗東音無 8枠13番 フランツ 26.2倍
0918(土) 中京 12R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(左)/曇/不
1着 5pt 鮫島駿 栗東佐々木 6枠11番 エヴァン 21.5倍
2着 1pt ☆亀田 栗東北出 8枠15番 プレジールミノル 7.0倍
3着 -2pt 池添 栗東坂口 5枠 8番 ゴールドフライト 1.9倍
6着 9pt 黒岩 栗東平田 3枠 5番 ソウルユニバンス 282.2倍
7着 5pt 酒井 栗東西園 2枠 3番 フロストエッジ 66.8倍
12