0523(土)京都 好調騎手
0523(土) 京都 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 池添 栗東橋口 2枠 4番 ラボンダンス 10.0倍
2着 0pt ☆富田 栗東武英 1枠 1番 スズカスペクトル 4.9倍
3着 6pt 水口 栗東羽月 7枠14番 ハイスピードカム 17.2倍
4着 4pt 国分優 栗東西浦 7枠13番 ラナウェリナ 14.9倍
7着 4pt 藤岡佑 栗東小崎 8枠15番 センショウレサイヤ 39.2倍
0523(土) 京都 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東鈴木孝 8枠15番 フルールドネージュ 2.3倍
2着 3pt 藤懸 栗東平田 2枠 3番 マタギ 8.7倍
3着 0pt 川須 栗東寺島 6枠11番 ヴィータブリランテ 6.5倍
5着 7pt ☆富田 栗東武英 2枠 4番 ラヴアンドヨウコ 153.8倍
0523(土) 京都 3R 3歳未勝利 芝1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 水口 栗東池江 4枠 7番 ダブルアンコール 2.6倍
2着 6pt 古川 栗東宮 5枠 9番 ルーターズ 24.6倍
3着 3pt 城戸 栗東荒川 4枠 8番 メモリーオブブルー 19.3倍
4着 10pt 武藤 栗東田所 8枠17番 トゥールドマジ 183.4倍
5着 4pt ☆斎藤 栗東橋口 2枠 4番 リュッカ 30.7倍
6着 5pt 松若 栗東鈴木孝 7枠13番 ルヴュー 82.0倍
0523(土) 京都 4R 3歳未勝利 ダ1900m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 酒井 栗東石橋 4枠 4番 メイショウコジョウ 18.9倍
2着 -1pt 川須 栗東安達 8枠12番 メイショウカズサ 1.8倍
3着 -1pt 北村友 栗東音無 4枠 5番 オーバーリミット 6.3倍
5着 5pt 城戸 栗東荒川 7枠10番 シンゼンデレヤ 44.0倍
0523(土) 京都 5R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右外)/晴/良
1着 1pt 北村友 栗東石坂正 8枠13番 ラインハイト 2.5倍
2着 -1pt 池添 栗東石坂公 7枠11番 シュルシャガナ 1.9倍
3着 4pt ☆斎藤 栗東松永幹 6枠 8番 モルトルバート 85.5倍
0523(土) 京都 6R 3歳1勝クラス 芝1600m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 幸 栗東石橋 5枠 6番 スマートリアン 2.0倍
2着 4pt 川須 栗東河内 2枠 2番 オーマイダーリン 18.2倍
3着 1pt 松若 栗東藤岡 8枠12番 ノルカソルカ 9.0倍
6着 4pt ☆斎藤 栗東高橋忠 8枠11番 アイロンワークス 57.9倍
0523(土) 京都 7R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 7pt 北村宏 栗東佐々木 8枠 8番 カリンカ 30.2倍
2着 2pt 幸 栗東西橋 3枠 3番 ベストクィーン 6.0倍
3着 0pt 北村友 栗東清水久 2枠 2番 アックアアルタ 5.1倍
0523(土) 京都 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 田中健 栗東佐々木 7枠13番 ダノンインパルス 6.5倍
2着 4pt 鮫島良 栗東中竹 2枠 3番 エヴァキュアン 17.2倍
3着 7pt ☆森裕 栗東角居 1枠 2番 アイタイ 32.8倍
4着 5pt ☆斎藤 栗東藤沢則 5枠10番 メイショウバルコラ 29.6倍
7着 4pt 武藤 栗東河内 1枠 1番 ワンダーヘイルネス 53.5倍
0523(土) 京都 9R メルボルンT 芝2400m(右外)/晴/良
1着 1pt 池添 栗東角居 7枠 9番 アイアンバローズ 4.4倍
2着 5pt 北村宏 栗東矢作 5枠 5番 キングオブドラゴン 16.5倍
3着 2pt 酒井 栗東本田 5枠 6番 ディアマンミノル 10.8倍
4着 8pt 太宰 栗東千田 1枠 1番 メイショウサンガ 81.2倍
0523(土) 京都 10R シドニーT ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 7pt 岩崎 栗東鈴木孝 4枠 8番 トップウイナー 20.6倍
2着 -1pt 松若 栗東南井 1枠 1番 メイショウミライ 3.5倍
3着 2pt 北村宏 栗東清水久 6枠12番 メイプルグレイト 12.3倍
4着 6pt 北村友 栗東鮫島 2枠 4番 クライシス 24.8倍
6着 10pt 酒井 栗東村山 1枠 2番 ベルエスメラルダ 113.1倍
0523(土) 京都 11R 平安S ダ1900m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 北村友 栗東安田翔 4枠 5番 オメガパフューム 5.3倍
2着 3pt 幸 栗東大根田 7枠11番 ヴェンジェンス 8.6倍
3着 -1pt 藤岡佑 栗東平田 5枠 7番 ゴールドドリーム 4.3倍
4着 6pt 畑端 栗東新谷 3枠 3番 ヒストリーメイカー 64.2倍
0523(土) 京都 12R オーストラリア 芝1800m(右外)/晴/良
1着 3pt 池添 栗東北出 3枠 6番 ドラグーンシチー 7.9倍
2着 6pt 斎藤 栗東鮫島 4枠 7番 デクレアラー 16.9倍
3着 10pt 武藤 栗東鮫島 7枠14番 ギャツビー 95.2倍
4着 5pt 松若 栗東池添学 6枠12番 アーデルワイゼ 29.5倍
6着 8pt 酒井 栗東飯田雄 2枠 4番 ケージーキンカメ 162.2倍
7着 4pt 小崎 栗東宮本 5枠 9番 アグネスリバティ 66.1倍
12