0115(土)小倉 好調騎手
0115(土) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 岩田康 栗東安田翔 5枠 5番 テイクザワールド 4.5倍
2着 -1pt 吉田隼 栗東奥村豊 4枠 4番 ルイナールカズマ 1.9倍
3着 1pt 西村淳 栗東荒川 6枠 6番 メイショウタイゲイ 6.7倍
0115(土) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 横山和 美浦大江原 7枠14番 グラスミヤラビ 3.8倍
2着 -1pt 吉田隼 栗東中竹 1枠 2番 アスターディゴン 3.3倍
3着 7pt 鮫島駿 栗東川村 1枠 1番 ムーンガーデン 48.8倍
0115(土) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt ☆秋山稔 美浦清水英 5枠 7番 ミツカネプルート 15.1倍
2着 4pt 斎藤 栗東加用 7枠12番 ギンノカミカザリ 17.4倍
3着 -2pt 吉田隼 栗東中竹 6枠10番 アスターヘキサゴン 1.5倍
4着 6pt ▲松本 栗東宮 3枠 3番 オーシンプラス 68.3倍
0115(土) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 1pt 石神 美浦辻 2枠 2番 リバーシブルレーン 5.5倍
2着 -1pt 平沢 栗東音無 5枠 5番 アメリカズカップ 1.7倍
3着 8pt 上野 美浦伊藤伸 6枠 8番 グランドレグルス 129.5倍
4着 3pt 大江原 美浦藤沢和 7枠10番 フォッサマグナ 18.7倍
6着 3pt 五十嵐 美浦大和田 6枠 7番 プレイヤーサムソン 53.0倍
0115(土) 小倉 5R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 0pt 北沢 栗東橋田 3枠 3番 スズカフロンティア 1.1倍
2着 2pt 中村 栗東松下 7枠 7番 テリオスルイ 12.2倍
3着 2pt 難波 栗東梅田 6枠 6番 ショウナンパンサー 15.1倍
0115(土) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 藤岡康 栗東武幸 7枠12番 インザオベーション 6.3倍
2着 5pt 丹内 美浦武藤 5枠 8番 シーグラス 13.5倍
3着 5pt ◇藤田菜 美浦武井 4枠 5番 ブルーゲート 16.8倍
5着 4pt ▲角田 栗東寺島 4枠 6番 ブロンドケリー 29.5倍
6着 4pt 富田 栗東武英 3枠 3番 トモエセンニンギリ 32.4倍
0115(土) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 8pt 黛 美浦柄崎 5枠 7番 クールファイブ 29.9倍
2着 -1pt 藤岡康 栗東千田 4枠 5番 インテンスフレイム 2.3倍
3着 3pt ▲西谷凜 栗東池添兼 7枠11番 キゾク 12.2倍
4着 7pt 城戸 栗東荒川 4枠 4番 メイショウメイユウ 55.4倍
0115(土) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 富田 栗東笹田 2枠 3番 シャイニングフジ 3.5倍
2着 -1pt 浜中 栗東南井 8枠16番 ミツルハピネス 2.9倍
3着 11pt 黛 美浦松永康 5枠 9番 キュンストラー 130.8倍
4着 3pt 丹内 美浦黒岩 4枠 8番 アインゲーブング 20.3倍
5着 3pt 西村淳 栗東松下 3枠 5番 カラレーション 22.1倍
6着 6pt 原田和 美浦金成 7枠13番 フラワリングナイト 106.3倍
0115(土) 小倉 9R 呼子特別 芝2600m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 藤岡佑 栗東矢作 1枠 1番 テンカハル 6.1倍
2着 5pt 小崎 栗東寺島 4枠 4番 ウインヴァカンス 31.2倍
3着 -2pt 浜中 栗東杉山晴 3枠 3番 エリカヴァレリア 1.9倍
0115(土) 小倉 10R 響灘特別 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東池添学 6枠 6番 ゴールドティア 3.8倍
2着 -1pt 西村淳 栗東辻野 4枠 4番 スマートアリエル 2.5倍
3着 7pt 小崎 栗東小崎 8枠 9番 ダイヤレイジング 78.0倍
4着 5pt 荻野琢 栗東大久保 7枠 7番 チュウワフライヤー 34.9倍
0115(土) 小倉 11R 壇之浦S 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東杉山晴 5枠 6番 アリーヴォ 2.5倍
2着 6pt 斎藤 栗東渡辺 1枠 1番 イルマタル 20.4倍
3着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東池添学 3枠 3番 シルヴェリオ 8.6倍
4着 3pt 中井 栗東斉藤崇 8枠12番 ララクリスティーヌ 16.7倍
0115(土) 小倉 12R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 藤岡康 栗東今野 8枠16番 キャプテンドレイク 8.1倍
2着 7pt 斎藤 美浦斎藤誠 7枠14番 フロスティクォーツ 18.9倍
3着 4pt ▲小林凌 栗東西園 6枠12番 アーモロート 16.0倍
5着 5pt 川又 栗東鮫島 5枠 9番 タツオウカケンラン 19.1倍
7着 9pt ▲角田 栗東飯田祐 3枠 5番 ジューンアクア 148.5倍
12