1226(日)中山 好調騎手
1226(日) 中山 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 丸山 美浦稲垣 1枠 1番 セイウンシデン 2.7倍
2着 -1pt 菅原明 美浦天間 8枠16番 ミンナノユメミノル 2.1倍
3着 1pt 勝浦 美浦稲垣 1枠 2番 アポロマジェスティ 13.3倍
4着 4pt 嘉藤 美浦田島 3枠 5番 アマゴ 77.1倍
7着 4pt ▲原 美浦武藤 3枠 6番 ロイズピーク 157.4倍
1226(日) 中山 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 戸崎圭 美浦小笠 5枠 8番 トモジャワールド 1.4倍
2着 0pt Cデム 美浦宮田 4枠 6番 オヤノナナヒカリ 3.2倍
3着 0pt ルメー 美浦伊藤圭 6枠10番 ジャスティンパワー 10.6倍
4着 8pt ▲永野 美浦水野 8枠14番 ヤサカシュエット 438.1倍
7着 7pt 宮崎 美浦加藤和 7枠12番 ヴィオレントアズル 546.0倍
1226(日) 中山 3R 2歳未勝利 芝1200m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 戸崎圭 美浦粕谷 1枠 2番 ネレイド 1.7倍
2着 0pt 江田照 美浦大江原 7枠14番 グラスミヤラビ 4.8倍
3着 0pt 吉田豊 美浦高橋文 4枠 7番 エリークラウン 8.9倍
4着 6pt 石橋脩 美浦南田 6枠12番 デフィデリ 43.6倍
5着 6pt 田中勝 美浦古賀史 5枠10番 セキテイホノオー 52.4倍
6着 7pt △山田 美浦佐藤 2枠 3番 ホワイトスパイダー 90.6倍
1226(日) 中山 4R 2歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt Mデム 美浦黒岩 3枠 5番 デインティハート 5.8倍
2着 2pt ルメー 美浦田中博 2枠 3番 ベジャール 15.5倍
3着 -2pt Cデム 美浦堀 7枠15番 サイルーン 1.8倍
4着 6pt 和田竜 美浦高橋文 8枠18番 トラストメイウェザ 69.9倍
1226(日) 中山 5R 2歳新馬 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 10pt ▲小林脩 美浦黒岩 8枠15番 ライヴアメシスト 96.6倍
2着 4pt 丹内 美浦岩戸 7枠13番 プリティバレリーナ 25.4倍
3着 4pt △山田 美浦深山 7枠14番 リネンファイト 32.1倍
5着 5pt ▲原 美浦大和田 6枠11番 トワイライトドレス 68.6倍
1226(日) 中山 6R 2歳新馬 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 1pt ルメー 美浦手塚 8枠16番 ローブエリタージュ 3.2倍
2着 2pt 横山武 美浦武井 8枠15番 ゴーゴーユタカ 12.4倍
3着 4pt 丸田 美浦宗像 5枠 9番 キラリヒカルゲーム 21.5倍
7着 4pt 丸山 美浦伊藤大 3枠 5番 ラブシックボッサ 61.7倍
1226(日) 中山 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 10pt 和田竜 美浦池上 8枠15番 ホウオウルバン 49.4倍
2着 11pt 田辺 美浦小西 4枠 7番 ハイエストエンド 55.8倍
3着 12pt 野中 美浦小西 1枠 1番 トミケンベレムド 244.5倍
4着 3pt 大野 美浦田村 5枠 9番 セイウンロミオ 18.7倍
5着 3pt 江田照 美浦小笠 3枠 6番 アシタガアルサ 35.3倍
1226(日) 中山 8R 冬至特別 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 横山和 美浦加藤士 8枠15番 リンカーンテソーロ 1.7倍
2着 10pt 内田博 美浦中野 4枠 8番 エリモグリッター 78.2倍
3着 1pt 菅原明 美浦小笠 4枠 7番 トモジャドット 10.0倍
1226(日) 中山 9R グッドラックH 芝2500m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 永野 美浦上原 3枠 6番 コーストライン 24.1倍
2着 -1pt Mデム 美浦木村 4枠 7番 レッドヴェロシティ 2.4倍
3着 0pt 横山武 美浦黒岩 7枠14番 ブレークアップ 5.9倍
4着 5pt 野中 美浦根本 6枠12番 ウインエアフォルク 51.5倍
6着 8pt 丸田 美浦堀井 2枠 4番 アスティ 99.4倍
1226(日) 中山 10R フェアウェルS ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 菅原明 栗東吉村 1枠 2番 ショウナンアニメ 8.4倍
2着 1pt 丹内 美浦小西 2枠 3番 ワルツフォーラン 6.4倍
3着 4pt 吉田豊 美浦高橋文 6枠12番 アーバンイェーガー 16.6倍
5着 6pt 内田博 栗東浜田 4枠 7番 ウィッチクラフト 51.4倍
1226(日) 中山 11R 有馬記念 芝2500m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 横山武 美浦鹿戸 5枠10番 エフフォーリア 2.1倍
2着 3pt 和田竜 栗東大久保 3枠 5番 ディープボンド 20.9倍
3着 -1pt ルメー 栗東斉藤崇 4枠 7番 クロノジェネシス 2.9倍
6着 3pt 武豊 栗東音無 6枠11番 アリストテレス 47.7倍
1226(日) 中山 12R キャンドルライ 芝1200m(右外)/晴/良
1着 2pt 丹内 美浦武藤 7枠13番 コスモアンジュ 6.1倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 栗東五十嵐 4枠 8番 デルマカンノン 3.4倍
3着 1pt 横山和 美浦田村 5枠 9番 オシリスブレイン 6.1倍
4着 10pt 津村 美浦黒岩 2枠 3番 バスクベレー 117.7倍
7着 3pt 秋山稔 美浦堀井 1枠 2番 ゲンパチアイアン 40.5倍
12