1219(日)中京 好調騎手
1219(日) 中京 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/晴/重
1着 1pt ▲小沢 栗東松永昌 7枠10番 マルカアトラス 4.7倍
2着 2pt 中井 栗東長谷川 2枠 2番 フクノラヴァル 9.8倍
3着 0pt 坂井 栗東矢作 8枠11番 エバーグロー 6.6倍
1219(日) 中京 2R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(左)/晴/重
1着 1pt 藤岡康 美浦石栗 6枠12番 ミラーウォーカーズ 2.9倍
2着 2pt 西村淳 栗東牧浦 4枠 8番 エコロマンボ 15.9倍
3着 -2pt 中井 栗東中内田 2枠 4番 ビクトリアバローズ 2.5倍
4着 4pt ▲小沢 栗東本田 2枠 3番 メイショウコミチ 27.2倍
5着 8pt 荻野極 栗東橋口 3枠 5番 ピュアカラー 61.6倍
6着 4pt 古川吉 栗東梅田 3枠 6番 テーオーメアリー 30.9倍
1219(日) 中京 3R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1900m(左)/晴/重
1着 2pt ☆富田 栗東武英 3枠 3番 ダッシュダクラウン 5.1倍
2着 -1pt 坂井 栗東松下 6枠 8番 ショウナンアーチー 1.6倍
3着 2pt 西村淳 栗東橋口 4枠 4番 ワセダハーツ 17.2倍
5着 6pt ☆泉谷 栗東村山 2枠 2番 ダノンアポロン 102.5倍
6着 4pt 柴山 美浦南田 5枠 6番 セイカヤマノ 86.1倍
1219(日) 中京 4R 2歳未勝利 芝1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt ▲小沢 栗東西村 3枠 5番 スカイトレイル 7.6倍
2着 3pt ☆秋山稔 栗東高橋忠 6枠12番 クリノマジン 11.6倍
3着 0pt 浜中 栗東松下 7枠14番 ショウナンハクラク 5.6倍
4着 9pt ☆富田 栗東木原 5枠 9番 エスオーライアン 52.3倍
7着 7pt ▲角田 栗東斉藤崇 7枠13番 ミルヒシュトラーセ 54.4倍
1219(日) 中京 5R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt 坂井 栗東藤岡 1枠 1番 モズゴールドバレル 1.5倍
2着 8pt ▲角田 栗東角田 6枠11番 メモリーサボアール 65.0倍
3着 2pt ☆亀田 栗東北出 1枠 2番 ヒロシゲダンディ 11.5倍
4着 9pt 川又 栗東吉村 6枠12番 ユーロックデュード 126.3倍
5着 7pt ▲小沢 栗東辻野 2枠 3番 ジュマピリクー 112.6倍
1219(日) 中京 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/曇/重
1着 7pt 黛 美浦南田 1枠 1番 キュムロンニンバス 13.0倍
2着 5pt ☆富田 栗東吉田 6枠11番 キクノロージズ 11.5倍
3着 -2pt ▲小林凌 美浦尾形 2枠 3番 トミケンカラバティ 4.1倍
5着 10pt ☆泉谷 栗東宮 5枠10番 コパノキャッチング 98.2倍
6着 3pt 松若 栗東森 1枠 2番 アスカロン 18.4倍
7着 7pt ◇藤田菜 美浦根本 8枠15番 ジュラメント 84.5倍
1219(日) 中京 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/曇/重
1着 5pt ☆泉谷 栗東中竹 4枠 5番 イグナーツ 13.5倍
2着 2pt ▲永野 美浦田中博 3枠 3番 セブンデイズ 6.1倍
3着 -1pt 坂井 栗東矢作 5枠 6番 エルモドーロ 4.0倍
4着 4pt ☆亀田 美浦小島 2枠 2番 スパークインザアイ 22.9倍
5着 5pt ☆秋山稔 美浦林 1枠 1番 ヒューミリティ 46.0倍
1219(日) 中京 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1600m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt ☆富田 栗東大久保 1枠 1番 メモリーエフェクト 1.8倍
2着 7pt 藤岡康 栗東宮本 5枠10番 セイイーグル 47.5倍
3着 -1pt ▲永野 美浦伊藤圭 6枠12番 スリートップキズナ 5.1倍
5着 11pt ▲角田 美浦加藤征 3枠 5番 パラレルキャリア 221.5倍
1219(日) 中京 9R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(左)/曇/良
1着 8pt ☆泉谷 栗東渡辺 1枠 2番 アトミックフレア 19.5倍
2着 -1pt 浜中 栗東今野 3枠 5番 ハーツラプソディ 4.3倍
3着 3pt 松若 栗東上村 7枠15番 シンシアリダーリン 13.5倍
6着 5pt ☆亀田 美浦和田雄 5枠10番 アオイゴールド 31.8倍
7着 5pt ▲角田 美浦水野 6枠11番 レットミーアウト 35.0倍
1219(日) 中京 10R 寒椿賞 ダ1400m(左)/曇/重
1着 2pt 浜中 栗東須貝 5枠10番 グットディール 8.5倍
2着 9pt 斎藤 栗東小崎 2枠 3番 モナルヒ 49.9倍
3着 2pt 角田 栗東岡田 5枠 9番 クロジシジョー 12.3倍
6着 10pt 川又 栗東清水久 4枠 8番 エトワールジェンヌ 141.8倍
1219(日) 中京 11R 三河S ダ1800m(左)/曇/重
1着 0pt 柴山 栗東昆 5枠 9番 マテンロウスパーク 3.5倍
2着 0pt 浜中 栗東中竹 2枠 3番 ヴォワドアンジェ 3.9倍
3着 7pt 小崎 栗東西村 6枠11番 スズカパンサー 30.0倍
4着 3pt 原 美浦松永康 7枠13番 ホッコーライデン 18.0倍
5着 7pt 西村淳 栗東荒川 5枠 8番 メイショウヨカゼ 58.9倍
7着 8pt 黛 美浦中川 3枠 4番 ギガバッケン 129.0倍
1219(日) 中京 12R 尾張特別 芝2200m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt 富田 栗東野中 5枠 5番 ダンディズム 2.9倍
2着 2pt 坂井 栗東矢作 5枠 6番 キングオブドラゴン 5.9倍
3着 3pt 亀田 栗東村山 8枠11番 ナムラカミカゼ 14.8倍
6着 5pt 斎藤 栗東藤原英 4枠 4番 トーセンスカイ 91.2倍
12