1211(土)阪神 好調騎手
1211(土) 阪神 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東浜田 4枠 4番 フォーチュンテラー 2.5倍
2着 0pt Cデム 栗東奥村豊 7枠 7番 ターゲサンブルック 3.4倍
3着 3pt 松田 栗東宮本 6枠 6番 アグネスリュウ 34.9倍
1211(土) 阪神 2R 2歳未勝利 芝1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt Cデム 栗東清水久 3枠 6番 マコトダイトウレン 6.5倍
2着 -1pt 岩田望 栗東藤原英 1枠 1番 サブライムアンセム 3.5倍
3着 0pt 幸 栗東辻野 5枠 9番 ロードオルデン 5.4倍
7着 5pt 藤岡佑 栗東石坂 1枠 2番 シルバーブレッド 184.8倍
1211(土) 阪神 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 藤懸 栗東石坂 3枠 3番 エクサープト 1.3倍
2着 1pt 古川吉 栗東南井 5枠 7番 メイショウヒメゴゼ 7.7倍
3着 -1pt 幸 栗東北出 6枠 9番 イラーレ 7.2倍
4着 5pt 森裕 栗東飯田雄 8枠12番 テイエムフォンテ 195.2倍
1211(土) 阪神 4R 3歳以上障害O 障3110m(芝ダート)/晴/良/良
1着 2pt 上野 美浦新開 5枠 8番 ザメイダン 8.0倍
2着 0pt 森一 栗東安田隆 1枠 1番 フリーフリッカー 5.2倍
3着 5pt 平沢 栗東五十嵐 4枠 6番 トワイライトタイム 20.9倍
7着 4pt 熊沢 栗東荒川 2枠 2番 メイショウタカトラ 31.5倍
1211(土) 阪神 5R 3歳以上障害未 障2970m(芝ダート)/晴/良/良
1着 1pt 西谷誠 栗東坂口 7枠10番 ワーウルフ 4.7倍
2着 1pt 小坂 栗東南井 4枠 4番 ユキノグローリー 4.9倍
3着 6pt 伴 美浦天間 1枠 1番 グリニッチヴィレジ 37.0倍
1211(土) 阪神 6R 2歳新馬 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 岩田望 栗東松下 1枠 1番 ロードラプソディ 4.5倍
2着 7pt 長岡 栗東石橋 6枠 9番 ヤマニンサイフォス 24.8倍
3着 1pt Cデム 栗東坂口 7枠11番 チアフルモーション 6.1倍
5着 5pt 幸 栗東梅田 4枠 4番 バレエマスター 59.8倍
7着 6pt 斎藤 栗東河内 3枠 3番 アスクオーマイキー 147.0倍
1211(土) 阪神 7R 2歳新馬 ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 7pt 川島 栗東荒川 1枠 1番 ピジョンブラッド 31.1倍
2着 1pt 西村淳 栗東小崎 3枠 3番 ルクススパーク 5.2倍
3着 1pt ☆泉谷 栗東藤沢則 7枠 7番 デジタイゼーション 6.9倍
1211(土) 阪神 8R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt Cデム 栗東斉藤崇 8枠16番 バーデンヴァイラー 1.3倍
2着 1pt 幸 栗東大橋 7枠13番 クリノドラゴン 9.4倍
3着 1pt 太宰 栗東高橋亮 2枠 3番 ミッキーヌチバナ 12.8倍
6着 7pt 西村淳 栗東羽月 3枠 6番 グレースルビー 163.3倍
7着 4pt 鮫島駿 美浦田中剛 4枠 7番 アキノスマート 99.4倍
1211(土) 阪神 9R エリカ賞 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 岩田望 栗東友道 7枠 8番 サトノヘリオス 7.9倍
2着 2pt 藤岡佑 栗東藤岡 7枠 9番 ヴェールランス 9.3倍
3着 -1pt 坂井 栗東池江 5枠 5番 ダノンブリザード 3.6倍
4着 3pt 西村淳 栗東安田隆 4枠 4番 ラスマドレス 21.6倍
5着 3pt 永島 栗東高橋康 6枠 7番 ジャマン 23.5倍
1211(土) 阪神 10R 境港特別 芝2400m(右外)/晴/良
1着 4pt 坂井 栗東矢作 2枠 2番 タイセイモンストル 12.8倍
2着 2pt 西村淳 栗東鮫島 4枠 4番 リフレーミング 6.2倍
3着 3pt 藤岡佑 栗東安田隆 7枠 7番 ナオミラフィネ 21.1倍
1211(土) 阪神 11R リゲルS 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 岩田望 栗東笹田 4枠 4番 エアロロノア 2.6倍
2着 1pt 藤岡佑 栗東中内田 6枠 7番 クラヴァシュドール 5.6倍
3着 -1pt 斎藤 栗東安田隆 5枠 5番 レッドガラン 4.6倍
4着 6pt 団野 栗東安達 6枠 8番 ベステンダンク 66.6倍
1211(土) 阪神 12R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 団野 栗東荒川 7枠10番 メイショウカイト 3.0倍
2着 4pt 幸 栗東五十嵐 6枠 8番 シゲルリジ 17.8倍
3着 0pt 岩田望 栗東寺島 6枠 9番 メッザノッテ 5.2倍
4着 4pt 鮫島駿 栗東安達 7枠11番 サウンドウイッシュ 21.5倍
5着 5pt 松若 栗東今野 4枠 5番 ランランウイング 29.6倍
6着 6pt 小崎 栗東小崎 5枠 7番 マイネルエスペルト 106.8倍
12