1114(日)福島 好調騎手
1114(日) 福島 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 三浦 美浦伊藤大 7枠12番 タイキマクスウェル 1.5倍
2着 0pt 菱田 栗東高橋亮 8枠15番 マテンロウマジック 6.2倍
3着 3pt 菅原明 美浦萱野 2枠 3番 ブレットフライ 14.7倍
4着 6pt ▲横山琉 美浦水野 5枠 9番 タマモケンタウルス 69.2倍
5着 6pt ▲小沢 栗東荒川 2枠 2番 メイショウタイゲイ 69.5倍
7着 5pt ▲永野 美浦小野 5枠 8番 フィズアップ 90.3倍
1114(日) 福島 2R 2歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 岩田康 栗東友道 6枠10番 セレブレイトガイズ 5.1倍
2着 -1pt 西村淳 美浦大竹 7枠13番 ラフシー 4.4倍
3着 1pt 横山和 栗東安田隆 4枠 7番 エーデルブルーメ 8.6倍
6着 4pt 鮫島駿 栗東松永幹 3枠 5番 ベヴィアーモ 31.3倍
7着 4pt 坂井 栗東角田 7枠12番 リゾルテッツァ 47.9倍
1114(日) 福島 3R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 横山和 美浦伊坂 7枠12番 アルヴェント 7.6倍
2着 1pt ▲松本 栗東中竹 8枠14番 バライロノキセキ 7.3倍
3着 8pt ▲原 美浦蛯名利 3枠 5番 ラブエスポー 31.8倍
4着 6pt ▲永野 美浦武井 8枠15番 レッドウッドヒル 23.8倍
7着 7pt ☆秋山稔 栗東高橋康 6枠10番 ルーラーザクイーン 82.9倍
1114(日) 福島 4R 3歳以上障害未 障2750m(芝)/晴/良
1着 0pt 小坂 栗東奥村豊 1枠 1番 テーオーソクラテス 3.0倍
2着 1pt 石神 美浦辻 7枠 8番 リバーシブルレーン 4.9倍
3着 1pt 金子 美浦鈴木伸 8枠10番 アポロファントム 6.9倍
4着 4pt 大江原 美浦小桧山 7枠 9番 オノーレペスカ 29.9倍
1114(日) 福島 5R 3歳以上障害未 障2750m(芝)/晴/良
1着 4pt 高田 栗東辻野 7枠 7番 ジンゴイスト 10.4倍
2着 -1pt 北沢 栗東宮 7枠 8番 ホウオウアクセル 2.1倍
3着 7pt 伴 美浦天間 5枠 5番 グリニッチヴィレジ 121.0倍
1114(日) 福島 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ2400m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 岩田康 栗東友道 6枠 8番 リノユニヴァース 3.7倍
2着 0pt 横山和 美浦堀 5枠 6番 カフェキング 4.6倍
3着 0pt 三浦 美浦田中博 3枠 3番 ダノンマヴロス 4.9倍
4着 6pt 菊沢 美浦戸田 7枠10番 スパニッシュアート 24.6倍
1114(日) 福島 7R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 大野 美浦高柳瑞 4枠 7番 エレガンテレイナ 14.1倍
2着 -1pt 酒井 栗東高橋康 1枠 2番 シゲルカチョウ 4.2倍
3着 0pt 北村宏 美浦宗像 3枠 5番 ダブルスナッチ 6.6倍
5着 6pt 菅原明 栗東庄野 2枠 4番 クイーンカピオラニ 20.9倍
1114(日) 福島 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 西村淳 栗東森田 4枠 8番 タイフォン 6.5倍
2着 4pt ☆亀田 栗東野中 5枠 9番 バガン 11.7倍
3着 1pt 菅原明 美浦国枝 3枠 5番 ミッキーパンチ 7.3倍
4着 10pt 横山和 美浦奥村武 8枠15番 ロックオンエイム 43.8倍
5着 8pt 内田博 美浦尾関 5枠10番 ブルームラッシュ 39.2倍
7着 9pt 菊沢 美浦菊沢 6枠12番 スプリッツァー 131.6倍
1114(日) 福島 9R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1150m(右)/晴/良
1着 9pt ☆亀田 栗東北出 1枠 2番 テオドラ 32.5倍
2着 9pt ▲原 美浦小桧山 7枠14番 コスモクウェンチ 37.0倍
3着 0pt ▲横山琉 美浦大江原 5枠 9番 キラメキ 6.3倍
4着 8pt ▲西谷凜 栗東梅田 2枠 4番 メイショウゼッケイ 146.0倍
1114(日) 福島 10R 福島2歳S 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 松岡 美浦深山 8枠15番 ウインマーベル 17.6倍
2着 5pt 内田博 美浦栗田 7枠14番 ニシノレバンテ 18.1倍
3着 10pt 山田 美浦小桧山 3枠 6番 ブランデーロック 67.1倍
1114(日) 福島 11R 福島記念 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 菱田 栗東矢作 4枠 8番 パンサラッサ 9.0倍
2着 4pt 吉田豊 美浦小手川 6枠12番 ヒュミドール 9.1倍
3着 -2pt 大野 美浦和田勇 5枠10番 アラタ 4.1倍
5着 6pt 亀田 美浦久保田 6枠11番 エフェクトオン 31.2倍
7着 5pt 三浦 栗東西村 8枠15番 フェアリーポルカ 34.2倍
1114(日) 福島 12R 相馬特別 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 10pt 内田博 美浦新開 8枠14番 パワポケプリメーロ 45.1倍
2着 3pt 西村淳 美浦大和田 7枠12番 オンザライン 12.9倍
3着 4pt 鮫島駿 栗東辻野 6枠11番 スマートアリエル 17.2倍
5着 10pt 亀田 栗東松永幹 3枠 5番 ノーチラス 121.4倍
12