1106(土)阪神 好調騎手
1106(土) 阪神 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 浜中 栗東寺島 4枠 4番 ヘラルドバローズ 1.2倍
2着 2pt 幸 栗東飯田雄 7枠 8番 マイネルシュラーク 13.2倍
3着 0pt 古川吉 栗東昆 8枠10番 イーサンアイ 12.8倍
4着 7pt 荻野琢 栗東大久保 2枠 2番 マーテン 130.9倍
5着 5pt 藤岡康 栗東北出 3枠 3番 アダマスミノル 106.6倍
1106(土) 阪神 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 国分恭 栗東加用 4枠 4番 グッドグロウス 8.1倍
2着 3pt ☆泉谷 栗東南井 7枠 9番 メイショウツガミネ 6.9倍
3着 0pt ▲小沢 栗東石橋 6枠 6番 メイショウナラシバ 4.9倍
6着 3pt 太宰 栗東武幸 5枠 5番 トリブート 66.4倍
1106(土) 阪神 3R 2歳未勝利 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 2pt 藤岡佑 栗東四位 2枠 4番 トゥードジボン 5.7倍
2着 3pt 武豊 栗東石橋 6枠11番 スピリットワールド 18.7倍
3着 1pt 池添 栗東上村 1枠 2番 ポーカー 12.9倍
5着 11pt 国分優 栗東羽月 6枠12番 グランドゴールド 448.1倍
1106(土) 阪神 4R 2歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松山 栗東宮本 2枠 2番 フェーングロッテン 1.7倍
2着 2pt ★古川奈 栗東矢作 8枠11番 シエロフェイス 8.5倍
3着 0pt 武豊 栗東橋口 5枠 5番 シャンバラ 6.5倍
5着 3pt 秋山真 栗東坂口 8枠12番 カバロプレト 82.7倍
1106(土) 阪神 5R 2歳新馬 芝1800m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 横山典 栗東昆 5枠 5番 エンタングルメント 2.5倍
2着 1pt 幸 栗東高橋康 1枠 1番 レアルタッド 5.3倍
3着 3pt 藤岡康 栗東松下 4枠 4番 モズネズコ 12.7倍
4着 3pt 松若 栗東石坂 8枠 8番 パフィリア 16.0倍
5着 4pt 鮫島良 栗東宮 3枠 3番 ルールザウイングス 71.0倍
1106(土) 阪神 6R 2歳新馬 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 岩田望 栗東梅田 1枠 1番 テーオードレフォン 2.3倍
2着 0pt 武豊 栗東石橋 5枠 5番 ワンダーキサラ 3.7倍
3着 1pt 松山 栗東杉山晴 7枠 9番 サハラ 10.2倍
6着 3pt 藤井勘 栗東石坂 6枠 8番 トーホウテンリュウ 72.4倍
1106(土) 阪神 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 武豊 栗東石坂 3枠 5番 レッドブロンクス 4.2倍
2着 2pt 池添 栗東大久保 8枠14番 ミッキークイック 6.3倍
3着 0pt 横山典 栗東北出 4枠 7番 アルメイダミノル 5.4倍
4着 6pt 藤岡佑 栗東渡辺 5枠 8番 メタモルフォーゼ 82.3倍
6着 8pt 松若 栗東浜田 5枠 9番 タイセイアーメット 205.4倍
7着 4pt 酒井 栗東長谷川 2枠 3番 ミッキーマラン 97.8倍
1106(土) 阪神 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 森裕 栗東中尾 4枠 5番 カネコメノボル 4.6倍
2着 10pt 川須 栗東田中克 7枠10番 キングダムウイナー 101.6倍
3着 3pt 酒井 栗東川村 5枠 7番 シューラヴァラ 17.0倍
7着 3pt 高倉 栗東木原 8枠13番 スリーシャーペン 42.0倍
1106(土) 阪神 9R 能勢特別 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 藤岡康 栗東宮 6枠 6番 ホウオウエクレール 5.6倍
2着 4pt 池添 栗東矢作 5枠 5番 タイセイモンストル 10.7倍
3着 1pt 松若 栗東橋口 4枠 4番 エールブラーヴ 8.2倍
4着 4pt 泉谷 栗東吉田 7枠 7番 コスモジェミラ 32.3倍
5着 4pt 幸 美浦和田勇 3枠 3番 インペリアルフィズ 49.4倍
1106(土) 阪神 10R 安芸S ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松山 美浦伊藤圭 8枠15番 ミスズグランドオー 2.9倍
2着 0pt 岩田望 栗東浅見 2枠 3番 ゼンノアンジュ 5.0倍
3着 7pt 松田 美浦的場 4枠 8番 ニシノホライゾン 27.9倍
4着 3pt 松若 栗東西園 5枠10番 ワイドカント 14.4倍
6着 8pt 鮫島良 栗東平田 5枠 9番 サンライズセナ 143.1倍
7着 8pt 高倉 栗東牧浦 7枠14番 コンセッションズ 179.1倍
1106(土) 阪神 11R ファンタジーS 芝1400m(右)/曇/良
1着 1pt 武豊 栗東武幸 5枠 5番 ウォーターナビレラ 3.8倍
2着 -1pt 浜中 栗東長谷川 2枠 2番 ナムラクレア 2.5倍
3着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東池江 8枠 9番 ママコチャ 4.4倍
4着 6pt 藤岡康 栗東新谷 8枠10番 ホワイトターフ 87.9倍
1106(土) 阪神 12R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ1200m(右)/曇/良
1着 6pt 池添 栗東上村 8枠16番 アーマーバローズ 14.5倍
2着 1pt 古川吉 栗東木原 4枠 7番 ペプチドサンライズ 6.4倍
3着 -2pt 岩田望 栗東清水久 7枠14番 ヴァガボンド 4.3倍
4着 10pt 酒井 栗東木原 6枠12番 エスケーアタランタ 50.5倍
5着 5pt 国分優 栗東服部 1枠 1番 ジョウショーモード 20.5倍
6着 5pt 藤岡佑 栗東北出 7枠13番 コウバコ 29.8倍
12