1106(土)福島 好調騎手
1106(土) 福島 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1150m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 菅原明 栗東浜田 1枠 1番 トモノボーイ 10.3倍
2着 -1pt ▲角田 栗東中竹 6枠11番 アスターヘキサゴン 1.7倍
3着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東茶木 1枠 2番 マーブルケイケー 9.1倍
4着 6pt ☆秋山稔 美浦清水英 7枠14番 グレタ 53.5倍
6着 7pt 丹内 美浦加藤和 3枠 5番 ウルオイ 118.3倍
7着 4pt 菊沢 美浦鈴木慎 2枠 4番 サラフィエル 79.9倍
1106(土) 福島 2R 2歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 丹内 美浦萱野 2枠 3番 スマイルアップ 19.3倍
2着 -1pt 西村淳 栗東音無 7枠13番 メルヴィル 3.9倍
3着 -1pt 菅原明 美浦田中剛 1枠 1番 イグザルト 4.6倍
4着 6pt ▲小林脩 美浦大和田 4枠 7番 コスモサルム 32.8倍
7着 7pt 菊沢 美浦鈴木伸 3枠 6番 ハッピーノリクン 212.6倍
1106(土) 福島 3R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt ☆富田 美浦石栗 8枠14番 ペイシャオウユー 9.3倍
2着 -1pt 横山和 栗東安田隆 3枠 4番 リアンクール 1.9倍
3着 2pt 鮫島駿 栗東浅見 8枠15番 ラグラスドシエル 10.6倍
4着 6pt 丹内 美浦藤原辰 2枠 2番 アンジェリーブル 31.8倍
5着 10pt ▲原 美浦蛯名利 7枠13番 ラブエスポー 181.3倍
7着 4pt 勝浦 栗東飯田雄 4枠 7番 ハクサンライラック 43.3倍
1106(土) 福島 4R 3歳以上障害未 障2750m(芝)/晴/良
1着 1pt 北沢 栗東橋田 2枠 2番 タイキフロリゼル 5.3倍
2着 -1pt 五十嵐 美浦田島 3枠 3番 ビップデヴィット 1.9倍
3着 0pt 草野 美浦金成 8枠12番 ブルーエクセレンス 6.3倍
1106(土) 福島 5R 3歳以上障害O 障3350m(芝)/晴/良
1着 3pt 草野 美浦萩原 1枠 1番 ポルトラーノ 8.9倍
2着 6pt 白浜 栗東庄野 2枠 2番 ホシルミエール 16.7倍
3着 -2pt 小野寺 美浦土田 4枠 4番 マイネルヴァッサー 3.1倍
4着 5pt 蓑島 美浦伊藤伸 6枠 6番 アイファーアクター 16.7倍
1106(土) 福島 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 10pt ▲小林凌 美浦小西 2枠 2番 チェリーオリオン 72.4倍
2着 6pt ☆亀田 栗東牧田 4枠 5番 ブロッコリー 19.9倍
3着 9pt ▲小林脩 美浦本間 4枠 4番 オニジオオタニ 76.0倍
1106(土) 福島 7R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2600m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 斎藤 栗東中尾 2枠 4番 サルマン 5.8倍
2着 2pt 吉田隼 美浦久保田 5枠 9番 パーディシャー 8.7倍
3着 -2pt 西村淳 栗東杉山晴 4枠 8番 エリカヴァレリア 4.1倍
5着 4pt 鮫島駿 栗東池添学 1枠 2番 デスティノアーラ 16.3倍
6着 4pt 菱田 美浦戸田 2枠 3番 コンフィアンス 18.4倍
1106(土) 福島 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt ☆亀田 美浦高柳瑞 2枠 4番 ステラダイヤ 3.1倍
2着 1pt ☆富田 栗東武英 3枠 6番 ジューンベロシティ 7.4倍
3着 4pt 丹内 美浦田島 1枠 1番 アセンダント 12.1倍
7着 3pt 西村淳 栗東牧浦 4枠 7番 ジャストザビアンカ 22.4倍
1106(土) 福島 9R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1150m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 菱田 美浦奥平 5枠 6番 アイアムスゴスギル 8.0倍
2着 -1pt ▲角田 栗東松永幹 6枠 8番 パロットビーク 2.7倍
3着 8pt 丹内 美浦清水英 3枠 3番 ブルーコーラル 43.0倍
4着 6pt 斎藤 栗東長谷川 8枠11番 コズミックランナー 38.8倍
5着 3pt ☆富田 美浦本間 2枠 2番 クリノザウルス 25.7倍
1106(土) 福島 10R 土湯温泉特別 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 黛 美浦武市 5枠 9番 ウインアルカンナ 10.5倍
2着 6pt 柴山 栗東大橋 1枠 2番 アサケレディ 19.9倍
3着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東池添学 6枠11番 パタゴニア 4.8倍
6着 3pt 丹内 美浦畠山 7枠14番 ヒットザシーン 22.8倍
1106(土) 福島 11R 河北新報杯 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 斎藤 栗東安田隆 5枠 9番 ソプラドール 15.9倍
2着 -1pt 横山和 美浦奥村武 6枠11番 タイセイサムソン 2.7倍
3着 8pt 菱田 栗東鈴木孝 1枠 1番 グランドビクトリー 29.5倍
4着 10pt 勝浦 美浦新開 3枠 4番 フラッグアドミラル 137.5倍
5着 3pt 菊沢 美浦堀井 4枠 7番 フーズサイド 21.1倍
6着 4pt 鮫島駿 美浦稲垣 7枠12番 ホウオウジャッジ 29.5倍
7着 5pt 亀田 栗東北出 7枠13番 アースライザー 64.3倍
1106(土) 福島 12R 飯坂温泉特別 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 秋山稔 美浦堀井 4枠 7番 ラングロワ 10.9倍
2着 10pt 武藤 栗東西村 6枠11番 オリンピックデイ 45.2倍
3着 -2pt 横山和 栗東安田翔 1枠 1番 バトーデュシエル 3.1倍
4着 4pt 丹内 栗東西園 3枠 6番 マイネルヘルト 26.0倍
6着 7pt 中井 美浦中野 2枠 4番 サニーオーシャン 55.3倍
7着 4pt 菊沢 栗東牧浦 1枠 2番 シシリエンヌ 42.7倍
12