1023(土)阪神 好調騎手
1023(土) 阪神 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 菱田 栗東岡田 8枠13番 クロジシジョー 5.4倍
2着 3pt 藤岡佑 栗東音無 4枠 5番 レッドバロッサ 10.6倍
3着 -2pt ☆泉谷 栗東浜田 6枠10番 フルム 3.0倍
4着 3pt 岩田望 栗東奥村豊 6枠 9番 クチャモザクワジャ 24.7倍
5着 5pt 岩田康 栗東森 7枠12番 ヨーデル 50.5倍
6着 3pt 中井 栗東佐々木 4枠 6番 アルコローザ 44.7倍
1023(土) 阪神 2R 2歳未勝利 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 2pt 酒井 栗東清水久 6枠 8番 コントディヴェール 5.2倍
2着 -1pt 松山 栗東松永幹 7枠10番 マンクスホップ 4.3倍
3着 3pt 和田竜 栗東渡辺 8枠11番 カンティプール 10.2倍
1023(土) 阪神 3R 2歳未勝利 芝1800m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 和田竜 栗東中竹 4枠 4番 テンダンス 1.5倍
2着 6pt 田中健 栗東荒川 2枠 2番 ウッドショック 81.9倍
3着 0pt 岩田望 栗東友道 7枠 7番 セレブレイトガイズ 6.2倍
1023(土) 阪神 4R 2歳新馬 ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 岩田望 栗東野中 1枠 1番 ペルアア 3.2倍
2着 3pt 和田竜 栗東松永幹 8枠11番 パーティーベル 10.2倍
3着 3pt 古川吉 栗東昆 7枠10番 イーサンアイ 12.9倍
4着 5pt 太宰 栗東奥村豊 3枠 3番 ピエナケープ 27.8倍
1023(土) 阪神 5R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt ☆泉谷 栗東大橋 3枠 3番 ナムラデイリリー 8.8倍
2着 -1pt 鮫島駿 栗東浅見 7枠 9番 プレヴォール 3.1倍
3着 0pt 岩田望 栗東牧浦 5枠 5番 オウケンミッキー 6.1倍
6着 3pt 国分恭 栗東大根田 8枠11番 クリノガイア 45.5倍
1023(土) 阪神 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松山 栗東橋口 7枠 8番 ヴェールアップ 2.7倍
2着 9pt ☆泉谷 栗東大橋 7枠 9番 メイショウホタルビ 157.8倍
3着 3pt 浜中 栗東寺島 4枠 4番 ナオミゴゼン 15.8倍
1023(土) 阪神 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 松山 栗東岡田 4枠 6番 テーオーダヴィンチ 8.7倍
2着 5pt 国分恭 栗東野中 3枠 5番 スナークシュンソウ 20.8倍
3着 2pt 幸 栗東鈴木孝 8枠14番 タガノネクステージ 10.9倍
5着 8pt ▲角田 栗東武英 5枠 8番 ヒロシゲペッパー 79.4倍
1023(土) 阪神 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 岩田望 栗東藤原英 2枠 2番 サマートゥリスト 3.1倍
2着 0pt 松山 栗東池江 7枠12番 ヴィルヘルム 5.3倍
3着 2pt 鮫島駿 栗東木原 2枠 3番 ヤマニンルリュール 7.4倍
1023(土) 阪神 9R 兵庫特別 芝2400m(右外)/晴/良
1着 2pt 菱田 栗東岡田 4枠 4番 テーオーロイヤル 3.5倍
2着 -1pt 松山 栗東今野 2枠 2番 マカオンドール 2.6倍
3着 -1pt 藤懸 栗東高野 8枠 9番 ハギノピリナ 2.8倍
5着 4pt 松若 栗東矢作 6枠 6番 タイセイドリーマー 61.8倍
1023(土) 阪神 10R トルマリンS ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 岩田望 栗東高野 4枠 7番 ハギノリュクス 4.9倍
2着 1pt 藤岡佑 栗東石坂 2枠 3番 ジュディッタ 5.6倍
3着 -1pt 太宰 栗東高橋亮 6枠12番 サトノガイア 5.2倍
1023(土) 阪神 11R 大阪スポーツ杯 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 松山 栗東今野 8枠15番 ウルトラマリン 5.5倍
2着 7pt 幸 栗東高柳大 4枠 8番 ヴァニラアイス 16.9倍
3着 0pt 岩田望 栗東鮫島 5枠10番 レシプロケイト 5.5倍
5着 8pt 鮫島駿 栗東浅見 8枠16番 ロードラズライト 49.3倍
6着 6pt 国分優 栗東小林 6枠11番 シャイニーブランコ 43.4倍
7着 4pt 泉谷 栗東荒川 2枠 4番 デンコウリジエール 37.5倍
1023(土) 阪神 12R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 岩田望 栗東野中 2枠 3番 スナークダヴィンチ 4.5倍
2着 2pt 古川吉 栗東木原 8枠15番 ペプチドサンライズ 6.6倍
3着 6pt 菱田裕 美浦尾形 8枠16番 マリノエンブレム 27.1倍
4着 4pt 幸 栗東西園 4枠 7番 ジオラマ 19.5倍
6着 7pt 酒井 栗東木原 3枠 5番 エスケーアタランタ 71.9倍
7着 3pt ▲角田 栗東角田 5枠 9番 アストロノーティカ 40.0倍
12