1010(日)東京 好調騎手
1010(日) 東京 1R 2歳未勝利 芝1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt 杉原 美浦伊藤大 2枠 4番 レッツリブオン 2.6倍
2着 0pt ルメー 美浦藤沢和 8枠16番 スピードグラマー 4.1倍
3着 4pt 横山武 美浦手塚 1枠 1番 ウェストファリア 13.7倍
7着 5pt ▲永野 美浦林 2枠 3番 スズナミ 121.8倍
1010(日) 東京 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1600m(左)/曇/良
1着 4pt 柴田大 美浦畠山 2枠 3番 アニージョ 9.3倍
2着 0pt 内田博 美浦上原 4枠 7番 ケイアイユニバース 4.5倍
3着 -2pt 横山和 美浦宮田 7枠12番 クアトロマジコ 4.5倍
5着 3pt 武藤 美浦水野 2枠 2番 アンサングヒーロー 14.5倍
1010(日) 東京 3R 2歳未勝利 芝2000m(左)/曇/良
1着 1pt 川田 美浦国枝 6枠 8番 レッドランメルト 2.6倍
2着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東矢作 5枠 6番 メトセラ 10.9倍
3着 -2pt ルメー 美浦堀 8枠11番 コリエンテス 1.7倍
1010(日) 東京 4R 2歳新馬 芝1600m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt ルメー 美浦藤沢和 1枠 2番 ラスール 2.1倍
2着 1pt 横山武 栗東池江 1枠 1番 アイキャンドウイッ 6.0倍
3着 2pt 柴田善 美浦稲垣 2枠 3番 ロジレット 21.2倍
7着 5pt 丸山 美浦根本 7枠13番 イチゴ 161.3倍
1010(日) 東京 5R 2歳新馬 芝2000m(左)/曇/良
1着 6pt 鮫島克 美浦相沢 7枠 9番 テラフォーミング 42.9倍
2着 -1pt 福永 栗東藤原英 7枠10番 チェルノボーグ 1.5倍
3着 5pt 石川 美浦高橋祥 8枠12番 ウインマイルート 46.1倍
6着 3pt 田辺 美浦加藤士 6枠 8番 フィレンツェ 52.1倍
1010(日) 東京 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 1pt ▲永野 美浦伊藤圭 6枠12番 ミカンサン 7.7倍
2着 4pt 横山和 美浦田村 1枠 1番 トーセンニック 15.2倍
3着 6pt △山田 美浦中野 7枠14番 パルデンス 21.5倍
7着 7pt 吉田豊 美浦勢司 2枠 3番 ペガサスターボ 72.4倍
1010(日) 東京 7R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(左)/曇/良
1着 4pt 横山和 栗東安田翔 1枠 1番 ドンナセレーノ 12.0倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 美浦藤沢和 7枠10番 アルマドラード 3.3倍
3着 7pt ▲永野 美浦小島 6枠 8番 スパークオブライフ 48.8倍
6着 3pt 吉田隼 栗東小林 7枠 9番 サイモンメガライズ 32.4倍
1010(日) 東京 8R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ2100m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 三浦 栗東矢作 5枠 5番 スーパーフェイバー 6.2倍
2着 2pt 岩田康 栗東辻野 3枠 3番 グレートバローズ 10.5倍
3着 0pt 吉田隼 美浦久保田 1枠 1番 バイシュラバナ 7.1倍
1010(日) 東京 9R 六社S 芝2400m(左)/晴/良
1着 6pt 柴田善 美浦田島 8枠18番 コトブキテティス 38.7倍
2着 2pt 鮫島駿 栗東斉藤崇 6枠11番 レティキュール 13.0倍
3着 -2pt ルメー 美浦堀 5枠10番 フィリオアレグロ 1.7倍
4着 9pt 内田博 栗東池江 4枠 7番 スヴァルナ 60.3倍
5着 5pt 三浦 栗東西村 2枠 4番 タイセイモナーク 48.2倍
6着 5pt 岩田康 美浦奥村武 7枠13番 キタサンバルカン 53.4倍
1010(日) 東京 10R グリーンチャン ダ1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 横山武 栗東寺島 7枠13番 ヘリオス 3.6倍
2着 1pt 福永 栗東高橋忠 6枠11番 スリーグランド 5.6倍
3着 2pt 内田博 美浦加藤征 6枠12番 デュードヴァン 12.3倍
4着 10pt 吉田豊 美浦尾関 5枠 9番 ハーグリーブス 107.1倍
5着 7pt 大野 栗東荒川 4枠 8番 デンコウリジエール 90.4倍
1010(日) 東京 11R 毎日王冠 芝1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt ルメー 美浦手塚 1枠 1番 シュネルマイスター 2.6倍
2着 0pt 川田 美浦萩原 5枠 7番 ダノンキングリー 2.7倍
3着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東友道 4枠 5番 ポタジェ 8.7倍
4着 4pt 石橋脩 美浦菊沢 6枠 8番 ダイワキャグニー 33.7倍
5着 7pt 横山典 栗東北出 7枠11番 カイザーミノル 45.0倍
6着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東高橋忠 2枠 2番 サンレイポケット 35.9倍
1010(日) 東京 12R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt 内田博 栗東新谷 7枠14番 ケイアイターコイズ 8.7倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 美浦加藤征 3枠 5番 アドマイヤルプス 3.3倍
3着 0pt 横山武 美浦鈴木伸 4枠 7番 フクウン 7.0倍
5着 9pt 横山典 美浦藤原辰 2枠 4番 リワードノルン 94.8倍
7着 9pt 柴田善 美浦土田 4枠 8番 オレノマニラ 131.7倍
12