1010(日)阪神 好調騎手
1010(日) 阪神 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 戸崎圭 栗東梅田 2枠 2番 ヒデノレインボー 21.6倍
2着 -1pt 岩田望 栗東寺島 4枠 4番 ダノンフューチャー 1.4倍
3着 -1pt ▲角田 栗東中竹 8枠 8番 アランヴェリテ 5.2倍
4着 3pt 池添 栗東池添兼 7枠 7番 メイショウゲキリン 23.2倍
1010(日) 阪神 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 戸崎圭 栗東武幸 8枠13番 セキフウ 3.1倍
2着 7pt 古川吉 栗東武英 5枠 6番 カフジテトラゴン 40.0倍
3着 -1pt 松山 栗東本田 4枠 4番 メイショウキッド 4.7倍
1010(日) 阪神 3R 2歳未勝利 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 2pt 戸崎圭 栗東吉岡 3枠 3番 ヴァンルーラー 5.6倍
2着 -1pt 松山 栗東清水久 4枠 4番 ラクスバラディー 1.5倍
3着 1pt 和田竜 栗東高橋忠 2枠 2番 ブルーグラス 17.5倍
1010(日) 阪神 4R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 高倉 栗東田中克 3枠 4番 ピンハイ 23.0倍
2着 3pt Mデム 栗東牧浦 1枠 1番 ワンリオン 9.8倍
3着 -2pt 岩田望 栗東庄野 4枠 6番 アエリーゾ 2.9倍
4着 6pt 国分優 栗東服部 6枠10番 ガールズパワー 71.1倍
5着 6pt 長岡 栗東加用 5枠 7番 フェノメーヌ 76.7倍
6着 8pt 古川吉 栗東木原 6枠 9番 ヘクトゴン 278.3倍
1010(日) 阪神 5R 2歳新馬 芝1800m(右外)/晴/良
1着 1pt Mデム 栗東五十嵐 2枠 2番 タガノエスコート 3.4倍
2着 -1pt 岩田望 栗東藤原英 8枠10番 フォーブス 2.2倍
3着 0pt 戸崎圭 栗東武幸 6枠 6番 ブラックシールド 6.8倍
4着 6pt 藤岡康 栗東上村 1枠 1番 ネビュライト 47.4倍
1010(日) 阪神 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt ▲角田 栗東角田 8枠10番 ヒシカムイ 2.9倍
2着 1pt 田中健 栗東荒川 8枠11番 ナムラスワガー 6.0倍
3着 -1pt 松山 栗東寺島 6枠 7番 レンツシュピッツェ 4.3倍
4着 5pt 長岡 栗東橋口 3枠 3番 グレートベースン 37.4倍
6着 4pt 和田竜 栗東大橋 5枠 5番 アサケレディ 64.5倍
1010(日) 阪神 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 川須 栗東中尾 8枠11番 ポケットロケット 6.4倍
2着 6pt 岩田望 栗東池添学 3枠 3番 イルデレーヴ 24.3倍
3着 6pt 池添 栗東武英 7枠 9番 サウンドプリズム 35.9倍
5着 7pt ▲角田 栗東石橋 5枠 5番 メイショウオウギ 159.8倍
1010(日) 阪神 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 幸 栗東大根田 7枠10番 ムエックス 6.2倍
2着 -1pt 松山 栗東河内 3枠 3番 サンライズゴラッソ 2.7倍
3着 3pt 太宰 栗東高橋亮 2枠 2番 ミッキーヌチバナ 9.1倍
5着 5pt ▲角田 栗東池添兼 8枠11番 メイショウランセツ 154.7倍
1010(日) 阪神 9R 三田特別 芝2200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt Mデム 栗東須貝 6枠 6番 ヴェローチェオロ 3.6倍
2着 -1pt 松山 栗東友道 3枠 3番 オヌール 1.6倍
3着 6pt 池添 栗東矢作 8枠 8番 タイセイモンストル 62.1倍
1010(日) 阪神 10R 戎橋S 芝1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt Mデム 栗東須貝 6枠10番 リレーションシップ 7.1倍
2着 10pt 幸 栗東荒川 7枠13番 ハッシュゴーゴー 34.0倍
3着 -2pt 岩田望 栗東池江 7枠12番 スマートクラージュ 4.6倍
1010(日) 阪神 11R 京都大賞典 芝2400m(右外)/晴/良
1着 8pt 藤岡康 栗東友道 5枠 8番 マカヒキ 32.1倍
2着 -1pt Mデム 栗東音無 6枠 9番 アリストテレス 3.6倍
3着 1pt 和田竜 栗東辻野 7枠11番 キセキ 7.4倍
4着 7pt 荻野極 栗東本田 6枠10番 ディアマンミノル 40.4倍
5着 7pt 松山 栗東杉山晴 8枠13番 ロードマイウェイ 43.1倍
6着 8pt 野中 美浦菊川 7枠12番 オセアグレイト 69.2倍
1010(日) 阪神 12R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 岩田望 栗東浅見 8枠16番 アウトウッズ 4.5倍
2着 -1pt 藤岡佑 栗東橋田 5枠 9番 スズカカナロア 4.4倍
3着 6pt 荻野極 栗東杉山佳 6枠12番 ショウゲッコウ 34.1倍
12