0829(日)小倉 好調騎手
0829(日) 小倉 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 小崎 栗東村山 5枠 5番 ケイティソルジャー 1.3倍
2着 0pt 浜中 栗東森 8枠 9番 ジャングロ 3.5倍
3着 4pt 藤井勘 栗東石坂 2枠 2番 ハクアイエール 56.7倍
0829(日) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝2600m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 浜中 栗東杉山晴 2枠 4番 エリカヴァレリア 1.8倍
2着 1pt 岩田望 栗東川村 1枠 2番 アスカノミライ 5.8倍
3着 5pt ☆富田 栗東西園 3枠 5番 ウインガヴァナー 36.4倍
7着 3pt 和田翼 栗東服部 4枠 8番 ニホンピロビヨンド 56.3倍
0829(日) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋口 7枠13番 メイプルリズム 3.7倍
2着 2pt ▲松本 栗東谷 3枠 6番 トーホウロゼリア 5.2倍
3着 3pt 松若 栗東寺島 5枠 9番 ウインヴァカンス 16.4倍
5着 3pt 小崎 栗東西村 6枠12番 ラルナプレナ 45.0倍
6着 3pt ☆斎藤 栗東宮 3枠 5番 ミスハイローラー 66.5倍
0829(日) 小倉 4R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 中井 栗東中内田 3枠 5番 メイショウキートス 3.9倍
2着 2pt 荻野極 栗東庄野 6枠12番 ヴァンヤール 6.3倍
3着 2pt ▲松本 栗東中竹 1枠 2番 バライロノキセキ 8.2倍
5着 6pt 小崎 栗東寺島 8枠16番 ブルレスカ 54.1倍
0829(日) 小倉 5R 2歳新馬 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 秋山真 栗東松永幹 2枠 2番 マテンロウスカイ 7.1倍
2着 4pt 浜中 栗東寺島 1枠 1番 シホノスペランツァ 13.2倍
3着 4pt 松若 栗東高柳大 4枠 5番 ソレジャートポスト 24.7倍
4着 6pt 国分優 栗東吉田 8枠14番 コスモゴレアドール 41.1倍
0829(日) 小倉 6R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt ★永島 栗東新谷 5枠 5番 ホワイトターフ 6.3倍
2着 0pt 藤岡康 栗東西園 7枠 7番 ダテボレアス 4.6倍
3着 -2pt 岩田望 栗東池江 1枠 1番 フジタ 2.1倍
0829(日) 小倉 7R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 9pt 岩田望 栗東笹田 6枠12番 エアミアーニ 44.8倍
2着 6pt 高倉 栗東杉山晴 4枠 7番 リアングロワール 20.3倍
3着 -2pt 西村淳 栗東吉岡 3枠 6番 ラヴィズポイズン 2.7倍
0829(日) 小倉 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 松若 栗東杉山晴 4枠 5番 ピュアブリス 7.0倍
2着 -1pt 藤岡康 栗東吉岡 4枠 6番 エルズリー 2.8倍
3着 -1pt 川須 栗東加用 6枠 9番 ミラクル 4.5倍
4着 7pt 鮫島良 栗東飯田雄 2枠 2番 チャーミングアクト 52.7倍
5着 5pt 藤懸 栗東坂口 6枠10番 ザモウコダマシイ 47.2倍
6着 7pt ▲松本 栗東森 5枠 7番 キュウドウクン 82.0倍
7着 7pt 西村淳 栗東森 1枠 1番 ホクリュウオウ 183.4倍
0829(日) 小倉 9R 英彦山特別 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東高野 8枠11番 コーディアル 1.6倍
2着 3pt 角田 栗東寺島 7枠 9番 サツキハピネス 20.4倍
3着 0pt 西村淳 栗東清水久 5枠 6番 ウィンドリッパー 9.2倍
5着 5pt 藤懸 栗東森田 8枠12番 タイフォン 50.6倍
6着 6pt 斎藤 栗東橋口 6枠 7番 グレートベースン 139.6倍
0829(日) 小倉 10R RKB賞 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 12pt 斎藤 美浦蛯名利 6枠12番 カシノブレンド 41.8倍
2着 -1pt 藤岡康 栗東谷 6枠11番 クリノホノオ 2.6倍
3着 -1pt 鮫島駿 栗東矢作 5枠10番 モズピンポン 6.3倍
5着 4pt 太宰 栗東畑端 4枠 7番 アドマイヤメティス 30.3倍
6着 8pt 秋山真 美浦伊坂 5枠 9番 リュウグウハヤブサ 42.8倍
0829(日) 小倉 11R 小倉日経OP 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 松若 栗東加用 6枠 6番 プリンスリターン 4.3倍
2着 0pt 浜中 栗東渡辺 4枠 4番 ダブルシャープ 3.3倍
3着 -2pt 加藤 栗東杉山晴 3枠 3番 ミスニューヨーク 3.0倍
0829(日) 小倉 12R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 西村淳 栗東南井 6枠 6番 メイショウツツジ 6.2倍
2着 3pt ☆富田 栗東武英 8枠11番 ジューンベロシティ 16.7倍
3着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東荒川 4枠 4番 ロマネスク 6.3倍
12