0815(日)新潟 好調騎手
0815(日) 新潟 1R 3歳以上障害未 障2850m(芝外-内)/曇/稍
1着 2pt 小野寺 美浦黒岩 4枠 4番 ニューツーリズム 6.9倍
2着 -1pt 西谷誠 栗東坂口 7枠10番 ワーウルフ 2.1倍
3着 3pt 伴 美浦中野 7枠11番 セイウンクロクモ 15.2倍
4着 4pt 北沢 栗東吉岡 8枠13番 クリエイトザライフ 19.2倍
5着 4pt 熊沢 美浦堀井 2枠 2番 アームストロング 33.8倍
0815(日) 新潟 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/不
1着 2pt 内田博 美浦岩戸 6枠10番 サファル 5.9倍
2着 -1pt 三浦 美浦田村 7枠12番 カンリンポチェ 1.8倍
3着 -1pt 戸崎圭 美浦加藤征 3枠 4番 ズールウォリアー 3.5倍
4着 3pt 丸田 美浦石栗 7枠11番 テイエムアトム 26.7倍
0815(日) 新潟 3R 2歳未勝利 芝1600m(左外)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 池添 美浦岩戸 7枠12番 リアグラシア 1.8倍
2着 0pt 菅原明 美浦奥村武 1枠 1番 ショウナンアメリア 3.2倍
3着 0pt 丸山 美浦小手川 8枠14番 ニシノラブウインク 8.1倍
4着 4pt ☆木幡育 美浦大江原 8枠13番 モリノドリーム 32.1倍
6着 4pt 武藤 美浦堀井 4枠 5番 ラッパラッパー 137.5倍
0815(日) 新潟 4R 3歳未勝利 芝1000m(直線)/曇/稍
1着 4pt 武藤 美浦武藤 2枠 3番 ハクサンタマテバコ 17.1倍
2着 -1pt 丸田 美浦加藤和 8枠16番 リネンデザイン 2.2倍
3着 11pt 嶋田 美浦石毛 7枠13番 ニューフィー 53.2倍
6着 4pt 岩田望 美浦伊坂 7枠15番 マーゴットスタート 31.3倍
7着 5pt 野中 美浦辻 8枠18番 ヤマニンオドラント 37.3倍
0815(日) 新潟 5R 2歳新馬 芝1800m(左外)/晴/稍
1着 11pt 三浦 美浦田島 3枠 3番 ユキノオウジサマ 108.6倍
2着 -1pt 福永 栗東友道 5枠 8番 ダンテスヴュー 1.4倍
3着 0pt 岩田望 栗東清水久 8枠14番 ミナモトフェイス 7.9倍
0815(日) 新潟 6R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/晴/重
1着 2pt Mデム 美浦畠山 4枠 6番 エーアイダンサー 4.9倍
2着 3pt 三浦 美浦青木 8枠15番 ティプシーワールド 9.0倍
3着 -2pt 江田照 美浦萩原 6枠10番 ビリーヴインミー 3.2倍
5着 4pt ▲永野 美浦武井 5枠 9番 アイリーライフ 33.4倍
6着 7pt 津村 美浦松山 6枠11番 スマイルハライト 86.1倍
0815(日) 新潟 7R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(左外)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 石橋脩 栗東寺島 6枠12番 ダノンターキッシュ 2.9倍
2着 2pt 柴田大 美浦高橋裕 8枠16番 マイネルパリオート 7.9倍
3着 8pt 杉原 美浦尾関 8枠17番 スマイルフェアリー 32.4倍
6着 7pt 丸田 美浦伊藤伸 7枠15番 グランドレグルス 48.7倍
0815(日) 新潟 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/晴/重
1着 9pt 柴田善 美浦古賀史 2枠 3番 トリプルシックス 31.3倍
2着 1pt ▲永野 美浦和田勇 8枠15番 メシアン 7.9倍
3着 5pt ▲小林脩 美浦田島 7枠12番 ビップエレナ 23.4倍
5着 10pt ▲原 美浦田中清 3枠 4番 シュロス 182.0倍
7着 7pt 丸田 美浦本間 1枠 1番 マリノリヴィエール 130.5倍
0815(日) 新潟 9R 浦佐特別 ダ1800m(左)/晴/重
1着 1pt 武藤 美浦水野 7枠13番 ノーブルシルエット 2.6倍
2着 -1pt 石川 美浦斎藤誠 5枠 9番 アリエノール 2.2倍
3着 3pt 三浦 栗東西村 4枠 7番 ストロングライン 15.5倍
4着 3pt 菅原明 美浦畠山 8枠14番 ベルジュネス 23.6倍
7着 4pt 野中 美浦杉浦 6枠10番 スパイスマジック 94.3倍
0815(日) 新潟 10R 三面川特別 芝1800m(左外)/晴/良
1着 0pt Mデム 美浦田中剛 8枠12番 エイシンチラー 1.8倍
2着 1pt 柴田善 美浦奥平 6枠 7番 マリノソフィア 7.7倍
3着 -1pt 岩田望 美浦戸田 6枠 8番 ガロシェ 6.1倍
4着 7pt 藤田菜 美浦黒岩 8枠11番 フローズンスタイル 53.3倍
5着 5pt 横山典 美浦鈴木伸 2枠 2番 ラキャラントシス 44.0倍
0815(日) 新潟 11R 関屋記念 芝1600m(左外)/晴/良
1着 3pt 田辺 栗東辻野 3枠 6番 ロータスランド 9.7倍
2着 4pt 菅原明 美浦高橋祥 7枠13番 カラテ 18.0倍
3着 -2pt 池添 美浦林 6枠11番 ソングライン 1.8倍
4着 6pt 横山典 栗東昆 8枠17番 マイスタイル 57.2倍
0815(日) 新潟 12R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 2pt ◇藤田菜 美浦黒岩 3枠 5番 フミロア 5.5倍
2着 5pt 戸崎圭 美浦田島 5枠10番 アセンダント 23.2倍
3着 1pt ☆木幡育 美浦和田郎 1枠 2番 アヴァノス 7.8倍
7着 4pt 丸田 美浦和田勇 8枠17番 エスジープリンセス 64.7倍
12