0808(日)函館 好調騎手
0808(日) 函館 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt 横山和 栗東杉山晴 5枠 7番 ウインアウォード 2.8倍
2着 0pt 丹内 美浦田中博 5枠 8番 コスモルーテウス 5.7倍
3着 2pt ▲西谷凜 栗東川村 8枠13番 タマモエース 13.8倍
4着 4pt 大野 美浦中舘 4枠 6番 インペリアルライン 20.6倍
0808(日) 函館 2R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt 坂井 栗東矢作 2枠 3番 サトノディーバ 3.1倍
2着 0pt 池添 栗東池添学 7枠14番 ラヴィエント 3.6倍
3着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東鮫島 3枠 5番 グラヴィテ 8.2倍
4着 11pt ▲西谷凜 栗東小林 4枠 7番 ドラグ 181.5倍
6着 7pt ▲小林凌 美浦小西 3枠 6番 クイーンシルビア 96.5倍
0808(日) 函館 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt ルメー 美浦高橋裕 3枠 4番 グランディス 2.4倍
2着 4pt 池添 栗東池添兼 5枠 8番 メモリーエアシップ 13.6倍
3着 4pt 武豊 栗東大橋 5枠 7番 ナムラハカ 20.6倍
4着 4pt 古川吉 美浦石毛 1枠 1番 エナジーボーイ 29.7倍
7着 7pt 団野 美浦深山 2枠 2番 シゲルブイン 300.8倍
0808(日) 函館 4R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/曇/良
1着 3pt 丹内 美浦岩戸 4枠 7番 ゼログラヴィティ 8.9倍
2着 1pt 横山武 美浦鹿戸 2枠 4番 セブンシーズ 7.5倍
3着 3pt 坂井 美浦尾形 8枠15番 トミケンサルタール 14.7倍
5着 7pt ▲小沢 栗東中竹 7枠14番 アスターベルデ 57.5倍
0808(日) 函館 5R 2歳新馬 芝1800m(右)/曇/良
1着 4pt 坂井 栗東今野 6枠 8番 ダークエクリプス 23.5倍
2着 8pt ☆泉谷 美浦斎藤誠 5枠 7番 ナンヨーリリー 85.6倍
3着 0pt 武豊 栗東辻野 3枠 3番 ポッドボレット 9.2倍
7着 4pt △秋山稔 美浦松山 5枠 6番 ジョーカーブラウン 102.6倍
0808(日) 函館 6R 3歳未勝利 芝2600m(右)/曇/良
1着 3pt 吉田隼 栗東奥村豊 6枠12番 トラウンシュタイン 8.0倍
2着 1pt ルメー 栗東藤岡 5枠10番 アメリカンマッハ 5.5倍
3着 10pt ☆亀田 美浦稲垣 2枠 3番 ルリアンシップ 72.5倍
5着 4pt 団野 美浦藤沢和 6枠11番 ジャストフィット 33.2倍
0808(日) 函館 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/曇/良
1着 7pt 戸崎圭 美浦武藤 5枠 7番 テイルウインド 20.9倍
2着 0pt △秋山稔 栗東高橋亮 7枠12番 メイショウイッコン 3.3倍
3着 1pt 団野 栗東荒川 6枠 9番 ラルフ 12.3倍
4着 5pt 岩田康 栗東安田隆 7枠11番 カズカポレイ 36.6倍
5着 7pt 古川吉 栗東上村 3枠 4番 ミスズメジャー 64.7倍
0808(日) 函館 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt ルメー 栗東池添学 5枠 9番 エアサージュ 2.1倍
2着 2pt ☆泉谷 栗東中竹 3枠 6番 カフジアスール 7.0倍
3着 -1pt 横山武 美浦宮田 3枠 5番 アドマイヤハレー 5.0倍
4着 6pt 丹内 美浦畠山 5枠10番 マイネルデステリョ 75.4倍
6着 5pt 杉原 美浦小野 6枠12番 クオンタム 82.3倍
7着 5pt 団野 美浦尾関 2枠 4番 ブルームラッシュ 100.7倍
0808(日) 函館 9R 松前特別 芝1800m(右)/曇/良
1着 1pt 横山武 栗東上村 5枠 6番 テーオーラフィット 2.8倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 美浦藤沢和 8枠12番 キタノインパクト 2.2倍
3着 0pt 池添 栗東平田 8枠11番 ギャラントウォリア 5.6倍
0808(日) 函館 10R 潮騒特別 芝1200m(右)/曇/良
1着 4pt 杉原 美浦中川 8枠15番 ネクストストーリー 7.4倍
2着 1pt 横山和 栗東安田隆 4枠 7番 ジュビリーヘッド 6.5倍
3着 3pt 黛 美浦小手川 6枠12番 ミニオンペール 9.5倍
5着 8pt 菱田 栗東田中克 2枠 4番 タイセイトレンディ 47.1倍
6着 4pt 川又 栗東杉山佳 2枠 3番 エピローグ 28.3倍
7着 5pt 和田竜 美浦中舘 1枠 1番 カフェアヴニール 34.7倍
0808(日) 函館 11R エルムS ダ1700m(右)/曇/良
1着 3pt 松田 栗東須貝 3枠 4番 スワーヴアラミス 9.3倍
2着 5pt 横山和 栗東安田翔 8枠13番 オメガレインボー 16.6倍
3着 8pt 坂井 栗東奥村豊 7枠11番 ロードブレス 29.2倍
6着 6pt 団野 美浦清水英 2枠 2番 ケイティブレイブ 42.8倍
0808(日) 函館 12R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/曇/良
1着 8pt 団野 栗東牧浦 6枠11番 ブロンズレッド 24.6倍
2着 8pt 菱田 栗東石橋 2枠 4番 メイショウオニテ 26.5倍
3着 1pt 大野 栗東清水久 6枠12番 アンジュソレイユ 8.1倍
5着 9pt 和田竜 美浦辻 7枠13番 ラブサンキュー 54.7倍
12