0807(土)新潟 好調騎手
0807(土) 新潟 1R 2歳未勝利 芝2000m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東清水久 1枠 1番 ロードリライアブル 2.5倍
2着 1pt Mデム 美浦土田 3枠 3番 ミヤコプレジール 4.6倍
3着 -1pt 菅原明 美浦武井 8枠11番 ウロボン 3.9倍
0807(土) 新潟 2R 2歳未勝利 芝1600m(左外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 川田 栗東矢作 8枠12番 ルージュラテール 1.2倍
2着 0pt 松山 栗東西村 4枠 5番 ソリタリオ 4.1倍
3着 1pt 田中健 栗東安達 4枠 4番 ニホンピロポート 31.6倍
5着 4pt ☆斎藤 美浦堀井 2枠 2番 ダイゴシンリュウ 114.8倍
0807(土) 新潟 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松山 栗東松下 3枠 5番 ショウナンアーチー 2.7倍
2着 2pt 太宰 栗東北出 4枠 6番 ヒルノアローザ 5.3倍
3着 0pt 西村淳 栗東小崎 5枠 9番 ラリック 4.8倍
4着 3pt 和田竜 美浦田村 2枠 2番 タンジェントアーク 35.7倍
6着 3pt ☆斎藤 栗東松永幹 7枠12番 オスタークラング 68.3倍
0807(土) 新潟 4R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(左)/晴/良
1着 10pt 藤懸 栗東高野 5枠10番 ラピスデラビオス 61.2倍
2着 13pt ◇藤田菜 美浦畠山 8枠18番 ブルーローズシップ 118.3倍
3着 2pt 浜中 栗東本田 6枠11番 ケンハービンジャー 8.0倍
5着 8pt 菅原明 美浦尾関 3枠 6番 レナトゥス 87.2倍
0807(土) 新潟 5R 2歳新馬 芝1600m(左外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 川田 美浦宮田 5枠10番 フォラブリューテ 1.7倍
2着 7pt 石橋脩 栗東西村 8枠17番 スカイトレイル 42.6倍
3着 4pt 幸 栗東渡辺 4枠 7番 ヴァーチュアス 32.4倍
4着 8pt 西村淳 栗東中竹 8枠15番 ベッラアルバ 98.6倍
0807(土) 新潟 6R 2歳新馬 ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 6pt Mデム 栗東藤岡 4枠 7番 ビヨンドザファザー 16.4倍
2着 13pt 石川 美浦相沢 8枠15番 カブラヤジョウ 100.1倍
3着 10pt 嘉藤 美浦大和田 2枠 3番 ラブパイロー 82.2倍
5着 5pt 菅原明 美浦武井 5枠 8番 マヨン 45.4倍
6着 3pt 岩田望 美浦加藤士 1枠 1番 ミストルティン 43.2倍
0807(土) 新潟 7R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt ☆斎藤 美浦斎藤誠 3枠 5番 スキャッターシード 1.9倍
2着 3pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 8枠15番 レオスパンキー 12.7倍
3着 -1pt 三浦 美浦高橋裕 7枠13番 スズジャッカル 3.2倍
4着 6pt ◇藤田菜 栗東梅田 5枠 8番 アスクドンキバック 73.1倍
0807(土) 新潟 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(左外)/晴/良
1着 2pt 川田 栗東友道 2枠 4番 ミスフィガロ 4.9倍
2着 -1pt 福永 栗東藤原英 1枠 2番 リズムオブラヴ 3.3倍
3着 1pt 岩田望 栗東吉岡 6枠12番 ホウオウプリンセス 7.9倍
4着 5pt 三浦 美浦中川 4枠 8番 エンジェルサークル 29.5倍
5着 8pt ▲原 美浦武市 3枠 6番 ウインアルカンナ 57.7倍
0807(土) 新潟 9R ダリア賞 芝1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt Mデム 美浦和田雄 2枠 2番 ベルウッドブラボー 3.6倍
2着 -1pt 柴田大 美浦中野 7枠 7番 コムストックロード 2.3倍
3着 0pt 松若 栗東浅見 1枠 1番 タガノフィナーレ 3.7倍
0807(土) 新潟 10R 高田城特別 ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 4pt 菅原明 栗東吉村 5枠 8番 ショウナンアニメ 12.5倍
2着 4pt 戸崎圭 栗東小崎 7枠12番 イバル 12.9倍
3着 4pt 幸 栗東飯田祐 6枠10番 ホッコーカリュウ 16.7倍
7着 5pt 和田竜 栗東杉山晴 8枠15番 ロゼキルシュ 37.0倍
0807(土) 新潟 11R 新潟日報賞 芝1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 9pt 岩田望 栗東千田 6枠12番 ムーンチャイム 25.6倍
2着 0pt 福永 栗東池江 6枠11番 スマートクラージュ 4.1倍
3着 1pt 横山典 栗東松永幹 2枠 4番 ルプリュフォール 9.1倍
4着 7pt 柴田善 美浦粕谷 4枠 8番 フォースオブウィル 29.8倍
6着 9pt 角田 栗東角田 5枠10番 タガノスカイハイ 88.2倍
0807(土) 新潟 12R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/曇/良
1着 2pt 岩田望 栗東奥村豊 8枠15番 ヤマニンビオローネ 5.5倍
2着 7pt 和田竜 栗東南井 5枠 8番 サトノスライヴ 31.6倍
3着 1pt ▲角田 栗東角田 5枠 9番 ヒシカムイ 5.7倍
4着 4pt 武藤 美浦金成 4枠 6番 サクララージャン 23.9倍
5着 8pt 丸山 美浦田村 1枠 1番 セイウンロミオ 103.7倍
7着 5pt 西村淳 美浦宗像 3枠 5番 グラファイト 88.1倍
12