0711(日)福島 好調騎手
0711(日) 福島 1R 3歳以上障害未 障2750m(芝)/小雨/稍
1着 1pt 伴 美浦鈴木慎 3枠 3番 ブルーガーディアン 3.9倍
2着 1pt 草野 美浦田島 7枠11番 コトブキアゲート 5.1倍
3着 3pt 小野寺 美浦菊川 5枠 6番 レーヴドオルフェ 9.4倍
5着 6pt 江田勇 美浦畠山 8枠12番 ワンダーサーイター 115.8倍
0711(日) 福島 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/小雨/重
1着 2pt 田辺 美浦加藤和 1枠 1番 アラゴナイト 4.4倍
2着 2pt ☆菅原明 美浦堀井 7枠13番 デルマフゲン 6.7倍
3着 -2pt 内田博 美浦木村 4枠 6番 ポルトヴェッキオ 2.5倍
0711(日) 福島 3R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/曇/稍
1着 6pt 岩田望 美浦戸田 6枠11番 ネズコ 28.3倍
2着 2pt 戸崎圭 美浦田中博 1枠 2番 ミニマリズム 9.2倍
3着 -2pt 石川 美浦相沢 8枠16番 サンキューベイリー 2.0倍
6着 10pt ▲原 美浦水野 7枠14番 コパノデナリス 336.3倍
0711(日) 福島 4R 3歳未勝利 ダ1150m(右)/曇/重
1着 0pt 内田博 美浦小手川 7枠13番 ネオトリニティー 3.0倍
2着 0pt 武藤 美浦水野 5枠10番 タマモアンドロメダ 3.5倍
3着 3pt ☆菅原明 美浦尾関 7枠14番 オープンワールド 18.5倍
4着 3pt ☆木幡育 美浦矢野 5枠 9番 ルージュセリーズ 20.1倍
7着 3pt 木幡巧 美浦加藤和 4枠 7番 フリージアテソーロ 92.1倍
0711(日) 福島 5R 2歳新馬 芝2000m(右)/曇/稍
1着 2pt 木幡初 美浦武市 6枠 6番 トーセンクレセント 5.8倍
2着 4pt ☆菅原明 美浦武井 1枠 1番 ウロボン 12.3倍
3着 -1pt Mデム 美浦宗像 5枠 5番 モネータドーロ 5.5倍
6着 3pt 柴田大 美浦菊川 4枠 4番 マイネルアルザス 66.0倍
0711(日) 福島 6R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/曇/稍
1着 1pt 柴田大 美浦高橋祥 5枠 5番 ケッツァー 4.1倍
2着 3pt ▲永野 美浦清水英 6枠 7番 アラクレ 15.0倍
3着 -2pt 内田博 美浦菊沢 7枠 8番 エコロデビル 2.6倍
5着 3pt 木幡巧 美浦杉浦 6枠 6番 ナックドバイ 40.9倍
0711(日) 福島 7R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(右)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 戸崎圭 美浦国枝 1枠 2番 クリーンスイープ 1.4倍
2着 7pt ▲原 美浦小手川 2枠 4番 アクセル 33.6倍
3着 -1pt 田辺 美浦金成 7枠13番 ラッシュアップ 9.1倍
4着 8pt 宮崎 美浦田中剛 5枠 9番 ローズパルファン 81.1倍
7着 3pt ▲永野 美浦辻 4枠 7番 タニマサベーカ 45.8倍
0711(日) 福島 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/小雨/重
1着 0pt 戸崎圭 美浦小笠 1枠 1番 トモジャリア 2.2倍
2着 3pt 田辺 美浦古賀慎 7枠12番 アンクラウデッド 12.9倍
3着 0pt 三浦 美浦池上 8枠14番 シュテルンシチー 8.8倍
5着 5pt ☆木幡育 美浦新開 5枠 7番 パワポケプリメーロ 45.7倍
6着 5pt ☆菅原明 美浦武市 3枠 3番 ジョイナイト 57.9倍
7着 6pt ▲永野 美浦尾形 3枠 4番 シロイスズメ 66.2倍
0711(日) 福島 9R 織姫賞 芝1800m(右)/小雨/稍
1着 2pt Mデム 美浦田中剛 1枠 1番 エイシンチラー 5.0倍
2着 -1pt 吉田隼 栗東高野 6枠 9番 コーディアル 2.7倍
3着 6pt 木幡巧 美浦武井 4枠 5番 リュウグウヒメ 48.2倍
5着 9pt 酒井 美浦天間 8枠14番 ルリマツリムーン 302.5倍
6着 5pt 田中勝 美浦深山 4枠 6番 ウエスタンランポ 84.9倍
0711(日) 福島 10R 天の川S ダ1700m(右)/曇/重
1着 4pt 柴山 栗東武幸 1枠 1番 エブリワンブラック 14.1倍
2着 4pt 三浦 美浦高木 7枠13番 キタノオクトパス 17.2倍
3着 -2pt 石橋脩 美浦高橋祥 4枠 6番 ファイアランス 2.3倍
4着 5pt 岩田望 栗東千田 4枠 7番 ダノンロイヤル 23.8倍
5着 3pt 酒井 栗東大橋 7枠12番 スズカデレヤ 22.6倍
0711(日) 福島 11R 七夕賞 芝2000m(右)/曇/稍
1着 1pt 戸崎圭 美浦小桧山 2枠 4番 トーラスジェミニ 5.9倍
2着 5pt Mデム 美浦上原 1枠 2番 ロザムール 14.1倍
3着 6pt 岩田康 栗東松下 3枠 6番 ショウナンバルディ 16.1倍
4着 7pt 岩田望 栗東池江 1枠 1番 マウントゴールド 20.8倍
5着 10pt 柴田善 美浦相沢 7枠13番 プレシャスブルー 50.5倍
6着 7pt 丸山 美浦堀 4枠 7番 カウディーリョ 24.9倍
7着 7pt 吉田豊 美浦高橋文 8枠15番 トラストケンシン 41.4倍
0711(日) 福島 12R 彦星賞 ダ1150m(右)/小雨/重
1着 12pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 6枠11番 グラスボイジャー 45.6倍
2着 6pt 津村 栗東上村 1枠 2番 スリーピート 18.5倍
3着 2pt 田辺 栗東小林 1枠 1番 カレンリズ 8.6倍
5着 4pt 石橋脩 栗東西園 5枠 9番 ジオラマ 25.6倍
6着 4pt 藤田菜 栗東西園 8枠16番 アスカリ 33.7倍
12