0612(土)札幌 好調騎手
0612(土) 札幌 1R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/小雨/良
1着 6pt △秋山稔 栗東小林 5枠 9番 ディーバサンライズ 13.5倍
2着 0pt 横山和 栗東安田隆 3枠 6番 バンベルク 3.9倍
3着 11pt 大野 栗東牧田 7枠14番 リツィタル 124.7倍
0612(土) 札幌 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt 武豊 栗東角田 1枠 1番 ペイルライダー 2.4倍
2着 3pt 菊沢 美浦堀井 8枠14番 デルマフゲン 9.8倍
3着 4pt △泉谷 栗東千田 5枠 8番 ラリマールース 15.2倍
6着 3pt 鮫島駿 美浦和田郎 6枠10番 クアドリフォリオ 63.0倍
0612(土) 札幌 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/曇/良
1着 10pt 鮫島駿 美浦斎藤誠 8枠11番 エレファンティネ 67.7倍
2着 2pt △泉谷 栗東茶木 5枠 5番 ファイヤービート 14.5倍
3着 -1pt 丹内 美浦武藤 8枠12番 ハクサンタマテバコ 8.2倍
4着 3pt 菱田 栗東谷 4枠 4番 デイジームーン 24.7倍
0612(土) 札幌 4R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 9pt △泉谷 栗東池江 2枠 3番 シルキーヴォイス 35.8倍
2着 1pt 大野 美浦高木 7枠13番 ホウオウリアリティ 4.8倍
3着 -1pt 武豊 美浦堀井 3枠 5番 ノアスマッシュ 4.4倍
4着 3pt 竹之下 栗東四位 1枠 1番 エーティーツヨシ 15.3倍
5着 7pt 菊沢 美浦武市 4枠 7番 デルマケゴン 49.7倍
6着 8pt 加藤 栗東梅田 4枠 6番 ミステリーツアー 108.5倍
0612(土) 札幌 5R 2歳新馬 芝1000m(右)/曇/良
1着 2pt 鮫島駿 栗東池添学 7枠11番 カイカノキセキ 6.3倍
2着 2pt ☆亀田 美浦高橋裕 2枠 2番 リトス 10.7倍
3着 -1pt 吉田隼 美浦武井 8枠13番 ブッシュガーデン 3.4倍
5着 3pt 丹内 美浦萱野 1枠 1番 スマイルアップ 42.8倍
0612(土) 札幌 6R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/曇/良
1着 1pt ▲横山琉 栗東鈴木孝 4枠 6番 メルテミア 6.0倍
2着 -1pt 横山武 美浦新開 6枠 9番 タスマンハイウェイ 1.9倍
3着 0pt 菱田 栗東高橋亮 8枠14番 メイショウケンジャ 6.6倍
4着 10pt 黛 美浦伊藤伸 8枠13番 アトラスエース 252.9倍
0612(土) 札幌 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt 横山和 栗東昆 8枠11番 アルナージ 3.1倍
2着 6pt 菱田 美浦田島 6枠 8番 サツキマス 18.4倍
3着 -1pt △泉谷 栗東武英 7枠 9番 イマジンヨウコ 4.5倍
0612(土) 札幌 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 3pt 横山和 美浦水野 8枠10番 ヒューマンコメディ 6.4倍
2着 1pt 鮫島駿 美浦田中剛 3枠 3番 アキノコマチ 4.8倍
3着 -2pt 団野 美浦国枝 4枠 4番 パイネ 4.0倍
0612(土) 札幌 9R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東牧浦 7枠11番 ゴダイリキ 2.6倍
2着 4pt ▲小林凌 栗東南井 6枠 9番 モズマゾク 12.3倍
3着 1pt ★永島 栗東平田 8枠14番 ベルゼール 10.0倍
5着 3pt ▲小沢 栗東西村 4枠 5番 ノワールフレグラン 16.8倍
6着 4pt 菊沢 美浦菊沢 6枠10番 ゴーストレート 31.1倍
0612(土) 札幌 10R 積丹特別 芝2600m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 大野 美浦杉浦 2枠 2番 ナックイルシーブ 2.9倍
2着 4pt 鮫島駿 栗東清水久 5枠 5番 サングレデクリスト 23.7倍
3着 -2pt 武豊 栗東音無 7枠 7番 ダノンセレスタ 2.5倍
0612(土) 札幌 11R 大倉山特別 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 岩田康 栗東高野 1枠 1番 ブラックダンサー 9.2倍
2着 3pt 亀田 栗東牧田 6枠11番 インザムービー 8.4倍
3着 7pt 団野 美浦藤沢和 2枠 4番 オーロラフラッシュ 23.1倍
4着 11pt 大野 美浦杉浦 7枠14番 ニシノストーム 63.9倍
5着 8pt 国分恭 美浦水野 4枠 8番 ヴォイスオブジョイ 49.5倍
6着 10pt 秋山稔 美浦水野 3枠 6番 マリノディアナ 219.9倍
0612(土) 札幌 12R HTB賞 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 9pt 川又 栗東杉山佳 1枠 1番 マイエンフェルト 35.0倍
2着 1pt 藤岡佑 栗東藤原英 6枠 6番 プライムフェイズ 6.3倍
3着 6pt 古川吉 栗東宮 4枠 4番 ピースマインド 29.8倍
4着 4pt 小林凌 美浦中野 3枠 3番 ブラックデビル 15.0倍
6着 5pt 菊沢 美浦菊沢 7枠 9番 ダイワギャバン 48.2倍
12