0509(日)中京 好調騎手
0509(日) 中京 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt △泉谷 栗東加用 8枠14番 ワイドアウェイク 2.0倍
2着 2pt ☆富田 栗東梅田 5枠 7番 ウインブランカ 10.4倍
3着 -1pt 古川吉 栗東宮 8枠13番 グッドインパクト 3.4倍
4着 3pt 藤岡康 栗東野中 3枠 4番 マジェスティアスク 23.1倍
5着 5pt ▲小沢 栗東宮本 2枠 2番 アレッサ 74.7倍
6着 5pt 国分優 栗東渡辺 7枠12番 ナリタダイアリー 238.7倍
0509(日) 中京 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/晴/稍
1着 2pt ☆富田 栗東武英 2枠 3番 イマジンヨウコ 5.8倍
2着 0pt ▲角田 栗東角田 3枠 6番 ボルケーノペスカ 4.6倍
3着 1pt 国分恭 栗東五十嵐 5枠 9番 シゲルリジ 6.0倍
6着 6pt 藤岡康 栗東西園 7枠13番 スマートスローン 222.4倍
0509(日) 中京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 団野 栗東荒川 7枠11番 メイショウキリモン 1.8倍
2着 4pt 田中健 栗東安達 5枠 7番 ニホンピロハーバー 32.1倍
3着 6pt 川又 栗東松永幹 7枠10番 シーフードパイセン 94.2倍
6着 4pt 太宰 栗東谷 6枠 8番 サフランポケット 120.0倍
0509(日) 中京 4R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(左)/晴/良
1着 2pt 柴田大 栗東西園 5枠 9番 コスモホクシン 6.7倍
2着 -1pt 藤岡康 栗東鮫島 1枠 1番 リフレーミング 3.2倍
3着 8pt △泉谷 栗東河内 7枠14番 ウォーターアークス 32.5倍
4着 5pt 松田 栗東森田 8枠18番 カフジヴィオレッタ 29.7倍
0509(日) 中京 5R 3歳1勝クラス 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt △泉谷 栗東石坂 6枠 6番 ワールドバローズ 1.6倍
2着 5pt 古川吉 栗東安田隆 4枠 4番 イッツユアタイム 32.7倍
3着 0pt 岩田康 栗東高野 7枠 7番 ブレーヴジャッカル 6.1倍
0509(日) 中京 6R 3歳1勝クラス ダ1400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 国分優 栗東岡田 7枠14番 スカーレットスカイ 4.0倍
2着 10pt ▲松本 栗東高柳大 6枠12番 シャークスポット 29.6倍
3着 0pt 荻野極 栗東北出 6枠11番 プレジールミノル 5.7倍
6着 4pt 松若 栗東川村 7枠13番 シューラヴァラ 23.7倍
0509(日) 中京 7R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 5pt 松若 栗東今野 3枠 3番 ヴェルザスカ 16.6倍
2着 -1pt 岩田康 栗東宮本 2枠 2番 セイイーグル 2.9倍
3着 1pt △泉谷 栗東浜田 1枠 1番 アーニングフェイム 9.8倍
0509(日) 中京 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/晴/稍
1着 3pt ▲角田 栗東須貝 1枠 1番 シャイニングデイズ 6.7倍
2着 1pt 団野 栗東茶木 8枠 8番 ブロフェルド 4.9倍
3着 -2pt 松若 栗東平田 5枠 5番 サダムラピュタ 3.1倍
4着 3pt 柴田未 栗東飯田雄 7枠 7番 キョウワウォール 14.2倍
0509(日) 中京 9R 三方ケ原S 芝2200m(左)/晴/良
1着 2pt 藤岡康 栗東藤岡 2枠 2番 ジェットモーション 4.6倍
2着 -1pt 岩田康 栗東森 4枠 4番 エヒト 2.3倍
3着 1pt 松若 栗東羽月 5枠 5番 シャイニーゲール 7.4倍
5着 3pt 富田 栗東牧田 3枠 3番 レオコックブルー 61.6倍
0509(日) 中京 10R 橘S 芝1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 6pt 竹之下 栗東千田 5枠 6番 ダディーズビビッド 10.6倍
2着 0pt 藤岡康 栗東渡辺 7枠11番 ヴィジュネル 5.3倍
3着 5pt 国分恭 美浦和田雄 4枠 4番 カイトゲニー 13.8倍
6着 4pt 泉谷 美浦杉浦 8枠13番 メインターゲット 38.3倍
0509(日) 中京 11R 鞍馬S 芝1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 岩田康 栗東藤沢則 6枠10番 クリノガウディー 4.3倍
2着 -1pt 丸田 美浦宗像 3枠 5番 ナランフレグ 4.1倍
3着 6pt 小崎 栗東西村 6枠11番 タイセイアベニール 17.9倍
6着 9pt 古川吉 栗東南井 7枠12番 メイショウケイメイ 126.5倍
7着 4pt 団野 栗東笹田 5枠 8番 メイショウカリン 59.2倍
0509(日) 中京 12R 4歳以上2勝ク ダ1900m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 松若 栗東音無 7枠 8番 ダッチマン 4.8倍
2着 -1pt 岩田康 栗東大橋 7枠 7番 ブルーコンパクタ 2.5倍
3着 2pt ☆富田 栗東橋口 3枠 3番 ユウゲン 7.9倍
12