0501(土)新潟 好調騎手
0501(土) 新潟 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/重
1着 5pt 西村淳 栗東小林 1枠 1番 スマートパルフェ 15.1倍
2着 -1pt 荻野琢 栗東寺島 6枠10番 メッザノッテ 3.1倍
3着 6pt 丸田 美浦石栗 3枠 5番 テイエムユキマイ 55.1倍
4着 6pt 丹内 美浦松山 6枠11番 ウインジュノー 88.3倍
0501(土) 新潟 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/曇/重
1着 4pt △泉谷楓 栗東斉藤崇 3枠 5番 ワンダースキル 6.3倍
2着 2pt 鮫島駿 美浦武市 6枠11番 チャイブテソーロ 6.0倍
3着 3pt 黛 美浦伊藤圭 6枠10番 リュヌダムール 6.9倍
7着 3pt ☆斎藤 美浦杉浦 4枠 7番 ナンヨーノワール 176.9倍
0501(土) 新潟 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/重
1着 10pt 津村 美浦牧 8枠15番 ヴォーグマチネ 63.1倍
2着 3pt 丸田 美浦土田 7枠13番 トーセンマルコ 9.0倍
3着 4pt 松田 栗東武英 1枠 1番 フランコイメル 13.4倍
0501(土) 新潟 4R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(左)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 鮫島駿 美浦黒岩 1枠 1番 フミロア 2.0倍
2着 0pt 荻野琢 栗東梅田 1枠 2番 アスクキングコング 3.9倍
2着 4pt 森裕 栗東中尾 4枠 8番 ペガサスウイング 16.9倍
6着 8pt 藤井勘 美浦和田郎 2枠 3番 マイサンライズ 367.9倍
0501(土) 新潟 5R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/曇/重
1着 1pt ☆菅原明 美浦高木 3枠 5番 ラナチャンス 3.2倍
2着 8pt △山田敬 栗東大橋 3枠 4番 ニホンピロジャック 53.5倍
3着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東川村 5枠 8番 アルムファーツリー 7.0倍
4着 5pt 西村淳 栗東音無 6枠11番 ラキエスヴィブロ 29.8倍
5着 6pt 森裕 美浦林 8枠15番 ブロードマリー 55.6倍
7着 8pt 菊沢 美浦鈴木慎 1枠 1番 ハクシンエース 81.3倍
0501(土) 新潟 6R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(左)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 西村淳 栗東杉山晴 7枠13番 イクスプロージョン 1.8倍
2着 0pt 丹内 美浦武市 3枠 5番 マイネルレガシー 3.7倍
3着 5pt 城戸 栗東荒川 8枠15番 テイケイラウレア 44.9倍
0501(土) 新潟 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/曇/重
1着 0pt 西村淳 栗東田中克 5枠 5番 レッドエランドール 1.6倍
2着 0pt 丹内 美浦高橋祥 8枠 9番 コスモオリ 3.3倍
3着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東牧田 3枠 3番 アイスジェイド 7.5倍
4着 3pt ▲小林凌 美浦天間 7枠 8番 ベルクハイム 33.8倍
0501(土) 新潟 8R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1400m(左)/曇/稍
1着 10pt ★永島 美浦鹿戸 6枠12番 ネバーゴーンアウト 37.3倍
2着 6pt 津村 栗東西園 2枠 3番 マイネルホイッスル 20.5倍
3着 -1pt △泉谷 美浦和田勇 7枠14番 コミカライズ 4.0倍
4着 8pt 松田 栗東森 8枠16番 ダイシンクイント 39.9倍
6着 3pt 菊沢 美浦武市 5枠 9番 マロリン 24.2倍
0501(土) 新潟 9R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 中井 栗東辻野 8枠11番 ララクリュサオル 2.1倍
2着 1pt ☆菅原明 美浦清水英 7枠 9番 サノノクヒオ 6.2倍
3着 4pt ▲秋山稔 美浦加藤士 1枠 1番 ヒロミ 29.2倍
5着 6pt △山田 美浦深山 6枠 7番 オールミラージュ 195.8倍
0501(土) 新潟 10R 姫川特別 芝2000m(左外)/曇/稍
1着 1pt 西村淳 美浦高木 3枠 3番 ディアセオリー 3.5倍
2着 3pt 丹内 栗東宮 8枠 8番 ウィズダイヤモンズ 11.4倍
3着 1pt 斎藤 美浦手塚 7枠 7番 ビートザウイングス 9.3倍
0501(土) 新潟 11R バーデンバーデ 芝1200m(左)/曇/稍
1着 4pt 黛 美浦中野 7枠13番 マイネルアルケミー 10.6倍
2着 10pt 和田翼 栗東牧浦 6枠11番 アテンフラワー 37.5倍
3着 3pt 菊沢 美浦菊沢 8枠16番 アンブロジオ 10.8倍
5着 11pt 荻野琢 栗東梅田 5枠 9番 コロラトゥーレ 142.5倍
0501(土) 新潟 12R 咲花特別 ダ1800m(左)/小雨/稍
1着 1pt 西村淳 栗東吉岡 8枠12番 ゴールドパラディン 3.4倍
2着 -1pt 吉田隼 栗東吉村 7枠11番 ハヤブサナンデクン 2.3倍
3着 7pt 角田 栗東上村 7枠10番 マハヴィル 68.6倍
6着 5pt 斎藤 栗東石坂 3枠 3番 ティボリドライヴ 80.5倍
12