0411(日)新潟 好調騎手
0411(日) 新潟 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 4pt 川須 栗東梅田 5枠 8番 テーオーエルサ 8.9倍
2着 6pt 黛 美浦武井 4枠 6番 アヴォカド 28.1倍
3着 -2pt △泉谷 栗東本田 7枠12番 メイショウエニシア 2.1倍
5着 4pt ☆富田 栗東新谷 2枠 3番 アブラアルバム 38.5倍
6着 4pt 国分優 栗東坂口 4枠 7番 ゴールドオーロラ 63.6倍
0411(日) 新潟 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt △泉谷 栗東宮 5枠 6番 テーオーアングル 1.8倍
2着 1pt 国分優 栗東大根田 7枠10番 ヴァロワール 10.9倍
3着 -1pt 藤井勘 栗東大久保 2枠 2番 エイシンイルハーン 3.0倍
4着 3pt 西村淳 美浦小島 4枠 4番 メレカリキマカ 42.7倍
6着 4pt 鮫島駿 栗東高橋忠 8枠12番 ビクトリージャック 57.9倍
0411(日) 新潟 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 2pt 津村 美浦斎藤誠 8枠15番 イディオム 8.0倍
2着 -1pt 加藤 栗東安達 8枠14番 サウンドウイッシュ 2.6倍
3着 2pt ▲小林脩 美浦黒岩 7枠13番 デンプシーロール 9.5倍
4着 5pt 秋山真 栗東飯田祐 7枠12番 メイショウハマユウ 45.7倍
6着 7pt ☆菅原明 美浦松山 4枠 6番 ゴールデンシエロ 66.8倍
0411(日) 新潟 4R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 西村淳 栗東牧浦 5枠 9番 コンテナジュニア 1.7倍
2着 0pt ☆富田 美浦武市 7枠13番 トドロキゲキジョウ 5.0倍
3着 8pt △泉谷 栗東中竹 4枠 7番 ガラティーン 108.8倍
4着 6pt ▲小林凌 美浦林 5枠 8番 ハンザ 70.2倍
6着 7pt ▲松本 栗東浜田 2枠 3番 テイエムリオン 169.3倍
0411(日) 新潟 5R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt ☆菅原明 美浦萩原 6枠10番 ファントムルージュ 8.4倍
2着 1pt 津村 美浦牧 4枠 6番 ヴィオマージュ 4.7倍
3着 -2pt ▲小沢 栗東松永昌 3枠 5番 ハクアイゴジロー 3.8倍
6着 5pt 菱田 美浦小手川 3枠 4番 セキノアトラス 90.9倍
0411(日) 新潟 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(左外)/晴/良
1着 0pt △泉谷 栗東南井 1枠 1番 ミツルハピネス 3.2倍
2着 0pt 川又 栗東寺島 4枠 7番 カサデガ 3.6倍
3着 7pt ☆菅原明 栗東荒川 5枠10番 メイショウシンウチ 53.4倍
6着 6pt 津村 美浦大竹 3枠 6番 マサノオリオン 80.9倍
0411(日) 新潟 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 津村 美浦田中博 6枠 7番 ユースフルラヴ 3.1倍
2着 2pt 菊沢 美浦戸田 8枠10番 スパニッシュアート 5.4倍
3着 -1pt 西村淳 栗東須貝 6枠 6番 アドマイヤメティス 4.0倍
4着 5pt ★古川奈 美浦蛯名利 5枠 5番 ラブエスポー 30.6倍
0411(日) 新潟 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 4pt 西村淳 栗東岡田 4枠 6番 ヘルメット 7.9倍
2着 1pt ▲西谷凜 美浦和田勇 6枠10番 メシアン 7.4倍
3着 3pt ☆菅原明 美浦清水英 2枠 2番 サノノクヒオ 10.6倍
4着 7pt ▲小林脩 美浦久保田 4枠 7番 ビービーグエル 37.1倍
7着 7pt ▲服部 美浦和田雄 5枠 8番 ミーハディビーナ 134.6倍
0411(日) 新潟 9R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt ▲小沢 栗東池添兼 6枠 6番 メイショウシャガ 4.5倍
2着 5pt 黛 美浦池上 8枠10番 シュテルンシチー 12.1倍
3着 3pt 津村 美浦黒岩 7枠 7番 ドラウプニル 9.9倍
0411(日) 新潟 10R 石打特別 芝2000m(左外)/晴/良
1着 3pt 亀田 栗東斉藤崇 3枠 5番 トゥルーヴィル 5.5倍
2着 -1pt 津村 栗東中内田 4枠 6番 アウサンガテ 4.0倍
3着 -1pt 菅原明 美浦国枝 7枠12番 ドリームインパクト 4.2倍
7着 4pt 国分優 美浦天間 2枠 3番 コスモミローディア 52.3倍
0411(日) 新潟 11R やまびこS ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 11pt 服部 栗東川村 5枠 8番 スナークスター 30.1倍
2着 5pt 西村淳 美浦大竹 5枠 9番 エアコンヴィーナ 13.1倍
3着 -2pt 勝浦 栗東森 6枠11番 ピアシック 4.5倍
4着 6pt 鮫島駿 美浦中川 3枠 5番 シアーライン 21.1倍
5着 3pt 秋山真 栗東渡辺 6枠10番 メディクス 16.0倍
0411(日) 新潟 12R 直江津特別 芝1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 2pt 菅原明 栗東音無 8枠12番 ジョニーズララバイ 6.0倍
2着 4pt 亀田 栗東斉藤崇 6枠 8番 アランチャアミーゴ 12.1倍
3着 7pt 川須 栗東宮 3枠 3番 テーオーマルクス 58.1倍
4着 3pt 津村 美浦黒岩 7枠10番 バスクベレー 14.1倍
5着 4pt 菱田 栗東清水久 1枠 1番 マジックバローズ 26.7倍
6着 5pt 国分優 美浦畠山 7枠 9番 マイネルアムニス 97.4倍
12