0321(日)阪神 好調騎手
0321(日) 阪神 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/雨/不
1着 4pt 和田竜 栗東大橋 2枠 2番 アサケレディ 13.2倍
2着 0pt ☆斎藤 栗東中竹 7枠 7番 アスターベルデ 5.7倍
3着 3pt 古川吉 栗東宮 8枠 9番 グッドインパクト 15.9倍
0321(日) 阪神 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(右)/雨/不
1着 7pt 国分恭 栗東服部 8枠15番 シゲルホサヤク 26.4倍
2着 2pt 和田竜 栗東角田 3枠 6番 ボルケーノペスカ 5.8倍
3着 6pt 内田博 美浦的場 4枠 7番 ビヨンドザシーン 28.6倍
0321(日) 阪神 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/雨/不
1着 0pt C.ル 栗東池江 7枠 7番 ローズエンペラー 1.5倍
2着 2pt 松若 栗東音無 4枠 4番 レッドレジェーラ 11.9倍
3着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東岡田 8枠 9番 ディーエスボンバー 7.6倍
0321(日) 阪神 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2970m(芝ダート)/雨/重/不
1着 6pt 三津谷 栗東五十嵐 3枠 3番 テイエムチューハイ 16.6倍
2着 0pt 小坂 栗東奥村豊 2枠 2番 チェーロ 3.4倍
3着 0pt 平沢 栗東五十嵐 5枠 5番 トワイライトタイム 4.3倍
4着 5pt 黒岩 栗東飯田雄 1枠 1番 メメニシコリ 21.0倍
5着 3pt 熊沢 栗東南井 6枠 8番 メイショウヤシャ 20.8倍
0321(日) 阪神 5R 3歳未勝利 芝2400m(右外)/雨/重
1着 1pt 福永 栗東藤原英 8枠 9番 ゲヴィナー 3.1倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 栗東須貝 7枠 8番 フォルテデイマルミ 1.8倍
3着 2pt 小牧 栗東松下 3枠 3番 マッソニアーナ 17.7倍
4着 4pt 藤懸 栗東高野 1枠 1番 ハギノピリナ 49.6倍
0321(日) 阪神 6R 3歳1勝クラス 芝1200m(右)/雨/重
1着 1pt 岩田康 栗東矢作 2枠 2番 マリーナ 2.5倍
2着 1pt 団野 栗東谷 4枠 4番 シゲルセンム 6.4倍
3着 -2pt ルメー 美浦木村 3枠 3番 レガトゥス 2.2倍
0321(日) 阪神 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(右)/雨/不
1着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東中内田 1枠 1番 ブッチーニ 2.1倍
2着 1pt 岩田康 栗東吉村 4枠 4番 ハニエル 4.2倍
3着 -1pt 福永 栗東寺島 5枠 5番 ラフリッグフェル 4.0倍
5着 5pt 藤懸 栗東羽月 2枠 2番 ビジョ 112.2倍
0321(日) 阪神 8R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(右外)/雨/重
1着 4pt 横山和 栗東石橋 8枠11番 メイショウカクウン 10.0倍
2着 8pt ☆斎藤 美浦天間 8枠12番 コスモミローディア 65.6倍
3着 -2pt 福永 栗東中内田 3枠 3番 アウサンガテ 2.6倍
0321(日) 阪神 9R 豊中特別 芝1200m(右)/曇/重
1着 6pt 和田竜 栗東村山 4枠 5番 サウンドカナロア 23.3倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 栗東西村 5枠 6番 サンキューユウガ 1.5倍
3着 5pt 松本 栗東森 3枠 3番 ディヴィナシオン 23.5倍
3着 0pt 小牧 栗東加用 6枠 9番 エグレムニ 12.0倍
6着 4pt 松田 栗東本田 8枠12番 タガノカルラ 27.1倍
0321(日) 阪神 10R なにわS ダ1200m(右)/曇/不
1着 7pt 原田和 美浦金成 1枠 1番 イモータルスモーク 22.3倍
2着 14pt 斎藤 美浦中川 6枠11番 シアーライン 110.7倍
3着 0pt 横山和 栗東昆 1枠 2番 ヒルノサルバドール 5.0倍
4着 3pt 酒井 栗東高橋康 2枠 4番 テルモードーサ 19.4倍
7着 5pt 国分恭 栗東牧浦 8枠15番 コンセッションズ 50.1倍
0321(日) 阪神 11R 阪神大賞典 芝3000m(右)/曇/重
1着 2pt 和田竜 栗東大久保 5枠 6番 ディープボンド 10.3倍
2着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東友道 7枠10番 ユーキャンスマイル 8.7倍
3着 6pt 内田博 栗東杉山晴 4枠 5番 ナムラドノヴァン 42.2倍
4着 8pt 松若 栗東池江 3枠 3番 シロニイ 79.3倍
0321(日) 阪神 12R 4歳以上2勝ク ダ1800m(右)/雨/不
1着 6pt 鮫島駿 栗東森田 5枠10番 チェルアルコ 21.9倍
2着 -1pt C.ル 栗東池江 5枠 9番 キスラー 2.9倍
3着 11pt 内田博 栗東杉山佳 6枠12番 バンクショット 49.5倍
4着 5pt 古川吉 栗東大根田 1枠 2番 ハイパーノヴァ 28.5倍
5着 3pt 長岡 栗東石橋 2枠 3番 ワンダーエカルテ 27.1倍
6着 6pt 団野 栗東茶木 2枠 4番 サンレイファイト 48.2倍
12