0306(土)小倉 好調騎手
0306(土) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/重
1着 6pt 横山和 栗東石橋 5枠 9番 メイショウヒゾッコ 14.3倍
2着 2pt ☆斎藤 栗東池添兼 5枠10番 スローンターゲット 6.9倍
3着 3pt 菱田 栗東石橋 3枠 5番 ウォーターイグアス 9.4倍
7着 10pt 田中健 栗東川村 3枠 6番 ラピスラズリライト 202.6倍
0306(土) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/晴/重
1着 1pt ☆斎藤 栗東吉村 4枠 7番 ドリームマローネ 3.7倍
2着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東吉岡 2枠 3番 エルファシル 6.7倍
3着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東森田 5枠10番 カフジヴィオレッタ 8.7倍
5着 10pt 原田和 美浦伊藤伸 1枠 2番 グランドレグルス 200.7倍
0306(土) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/不
1着 0pt 浜中 栗東寺島 6枠12番 ナオミゴゼン 2.6倍
2着 1pt ▲泉谷 栗東渡辺 7枠13番 ハイボールコパ 6.0倍
3着 4pt ☆斎藤 栗東高橋忠 3枠 5番 グレイシャーパーク 16.4倍
6着 6pt 田中健 栗東藤沢則 4枠 7番 メイショウスコヤカ 131.5倍
0306(土) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害O 障3390m(芝)/曇/重
1着 0pt 西谷誠 栗東坂口 8枠13番 エイシンクリック 2.5倍
2着 12pt 小野寺 美浦土田 7枠11番 マイネルヴァッサー 157.1倍
3着 1pt 高田 栗東辻野 5枠 7番 グローブシアター 8.4倍
5着 4pt 小坂 栗東清水久 3枠 3番 ホッコーメヴィウス 41.3倍
7着 6pt 伴 美浦田中清 4枠 6番 アーネストホープ 74.7倍
0306(土) 小倉 5R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/曇/重
1着 3pt 高田 栗東武英 6枠 7番 テイエムグッドマン 6.7倍
2着 -1pt 森一 栗東池添兼 8枠11番 ムーンレイカー 2.9倍
3着 4pt 金子 美浦伊坂 3枠 3番 ミラビリア 11.8倍
4着 5pt 蓑島 美浦高橋裕 7枠10番 タイセイソニック 46.0倍
0306(土) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/曇/重
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東大橋 1枠 1番 ニホンピロタイズ 1.7倍
2着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東浅見 4枠 4番 グレイシャーベイ 6.8倍
3着 -1pt 横山和 栗東安田翔 7枠 7番 ドンナセレーノ 3.2倍
0306(土) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/曇/不
1着 0pt 田中健 栗東木原 4枠 5番 シンシティ 2.9倍
2着 3pt 丹内 美浦古賀史 3枠 3番 ミューティー 12.0倍
3着 -1pt ▲泉谷 栗東長谷川 3枠 4番 コズミックランナー 3.3倍
4着 3pt △山田 美浦本間 1枠 1番 フロイデ 28.9倍
5着 9pt ☆斎藤 美浦浅野 4枠 6番 セイスケルツォ 143.9倍
7着 6pt 原田和 美浦中野 5枠 7番 カクカクシカジーカ 133.5倍
0306(土) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(右)/曇/重
1着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東平田 1枠 1番 レッドフラヴィア 4.8倍
2着 5pt ☆斎藤 栗東安田翔 8枠13番 サイレントスウープ 20.6倍
3着 0pt ▲泉谷 栗東本田 4枠 4番 ダンツガゼール 5.1倍
5着 7pt 黛 美浦武井 4枠 5番 リュウグウヒメ 133.4倍
0306(土) 小倉 9R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/曇/不
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東吉岡 6枠11番 ゴールドパラディン 1.8倍
2着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東矢作 8枠15番 モズピンポン 3.6倍
3着 10pt ☆菅原明 栗東中竹 5枠10番 イグナーツ 118.2倍
5着 10pt 丹内 美浦伊藤伸 3枠 5番 アイルビーメジャー 215.5倍
6着 6pt ☆亀田 栗東高橋康 2枠 3番 ダノンローチェ 106.4倍
7着 4pt 小牧 栗東笹田 1枠 1番 グレアミラージュ 55.8倍
0306(土) 小倉 10R 芝桜賞 芝1200m(右)/曇/稍
1着 2pt 鮫島駿 栗東浅見 1枠 2番 フォイアーロート 7.0倍
2着 3pt 吉田隼 栗東須貝 7枠13番 モンファボリ 7.2倍
3着 3pt 国分優 栗東南井 3枠 5番 タマモダイジョッキ 11.8倍
4着 4pt 岡田 美浦小島 8枠17番 クインズセージ 18.4倍
6着 4pt 斎藤 栗東木原 1枠 1番 ゴットゴーゴー 23.4倍
7着 6pt 横山和 栗東飯田祐 6枠12番 メイショウイチヒメ 59.7倍
0306(土) 小倉 11R 八代特別 芝2000m(右)/曇/稍
1着 3pt 浜中 栗東藤岡 4枠 8番 ジェットモーション 8.0倍
2着 -1pt 菅原明 栗東中竹 2枠 4番 オールザワールド 4.9倍
3着 -1pt 菱田 栗東杉山晴 5枠10番 ダディーズトリップ 5.0倍
5着 9pt 泉谷 栗東松永幹 4枠 7番 ウレキサイト 100.1倍
6着 5pt 川又 栗東渡辺 5枠 9番 スーパーフェザー 27.0倍
0306(土) 小倉 12R 大牟田特別 芝1200m(右)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 横山和 栗東森田 5枠10番 ロードベイリーフ 3.7倍
2着 9pt 秋山稔 美浦奥平 1枠 1番 マイネルチューダ 33.8倍
3着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東森 4枠 8番 グレイトゲイナー 3.9倍
4着 3pt 菱田 栗東高橋亮 2枠 3番 アンクルテイオウ 22.9倍
12