0228(日)小倉 好調騎手
0228(日) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/曇/重
1着 7pt ▲泉谷 栗東宮 5枠 9番 コパノピッチング 31.1倍
2着 2pt 浜中 栗東西浦 1枠 2番 ホッコーハナミチ 11.1倍
3着 -2pt 丹内 美浦田中博 6枠11番 コスモノアゼット 1.7倍
6着 3pt ☆菊沢 美浦宗像 4枠 8番 ナンヨーヴィヨレ 54.6倍
0228(日) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 西村淳 栗東清水久 6枠11番 ジオフロント 2.0倍
2着 5pt 丹内 美浦高木 7枠14番 ウェイオブライト 36.8倍
3着 1pt 勝浦 美浦上原 8枠15番 セイウンゴールド 12.1倍
4着 4pt 鮫島駿 美浦栗田 2枠 3番 ボーランズテソーロ 40.8倍
5着 11pt ▲小林凌 美浦斎藤誠 8枠17番 ファインディーヴァ 191.2倍
0228(日) 小倉 3R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/曇/重
1着 3pt 西村淳 栗東高野 5枠 8番 カーテンコール 6.2倍
2着 0pt ▲秋山稔 美浦石栗 3枠 4番 プリンセスヨウク 5.9倍
3着 3pt ☆亀田 栗東高柳大 7枠12番 サウンドワイズ 8.5倍
4着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東宮本 6枠10番 マリスドランジュ 16.9倍
6着 8pt ☆菊沢 美浦藤原辰 2枠 2番 ガビーズメモリー 194.8倍
0228(日) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 小坂 栗東南井 4枠 4番 メイショウウチデ 3.6倍
2着 3pt 小野寺 美浦大和田 7枠 9番 エタニティーワルツ 7.2倍
3着 1pt 平沢 栗東杉山晴 2枠 2番 ナムラミラクル 5.8倍
5着 3pt 中村 栗東浜田 5枠 5番 トモノコテツ 45.0倍
0228(日) 小倉 5R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 藤岡康 栗東友道 5枠 9番 ニーナドレス 4.1倍
2着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋口 2枠 3番 メイプルリズム 8.9倍
3着 -2pt ☆斎藤 栗東吉村 6枠11番 ドリームマローネ 3.7倍
4着 4pt ▲泉谷 栗東安田隆 5枠10番 セラスチューム 17.5倍
7着 8pt 黛 美浦水野 8枠17番 ビーナスオーキッド 223.2倍
0228(日) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/稍
1着 3pt ☆富田 栗東武英 1枠 1番 ジューンベロシティ 5.6倍
2着 -1pt ▲泉谷 栗東南井 4枠 7番 メイショウハボタン 4.2倍
3着 12pt 秋山真 栗東藤沢則 8枠16番 プレイラピーダ 156.3倍
0228(日) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ2400m(右)/晴/重
1着 1pt 勝浦 美浦的場 2枠 2番 グッドリドゥンス 3.8倍
2着 7pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋田 1枠 1番 シゲルヒカルダイヤ 24.3倍
3着 7pt ☆斎藤 栗東森 5枠 5番 ヤンヤノカッサイ 44.9倍
0228(日) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2600m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt ☆菅原明 美浦萩原 8枠 8番 リアム 4.2倍
2着 1pt ▲泉谷 栗東南井 1枠 1番 メイショウラツワン 4.9倍
3着 3pt 西村淳 栗東吉岡 4枠 4番 カラミンサ 8.0倍
0228(日) 小倉 9R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/稍
1着 0pt ☆菅原明 美浦宗像 5枠10番 サトノファビュラス 4.3倍
2着 3pt 浜中 栗東飯田雄 4枠 8番 スノーテーラー 10.2倍
3着 3pt 勝浦 美浦新開 3枠 6番 スターライトキス 15.9倍
6着 7pt 鮫島駿 栗東荒川 1枠 2番 ロマネスク 34.8倍
7着 3pt ☆森裕 栗東森 4枠 7番 デュアリティ 28.5倍
0228(日) 小倉 10R ネモフィラ賞 ダ1700m(右)/晴/重
1着 7pt 泉谷 栗東本田 2枠 2番 ランスオブアース 15.7倍
2着 1pt 斎藤 栗東安田隆 5枠 8番 ポールスター 5.3倍
3着 -1pt 菱田 栗東高野 4枠 6番 タイキドミニオン 4.9倍
6着 8pt 西村淳 栗東浜田 7枠13番 タイセイアーメット 76.7倍
0228(日) 小倉 11R 下関S 芝1200m(右)/晴/稍
1着 3pt 浜中 栗東岡田 7枠14番 ウォーターエデン 7.8倍
2着 3pt 勝浦 美浦的場 4枠 7番 ニシノドレッシー 8.6倍
3着 -1pt 藤岡佑 栗東武英 8枠17番 クリノアリエル 5.7倍
4着 12pt 熊沢 栗東清水久 5枠 9番 メリーメーキング 81.6倍
5着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東池添兼 6枠11番 メイショウミモザ 17.3倍
6着 12pt 和田翼 栗東牧浦 1枠 2番 アテンフラワー 152.2倍
7着 4pt 泉谷 栗東角田 8枠18番 エレヴァート 21.1倍
0228(日) 小倉 12R 鳥栖特別 芝1800m(右)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 小牧 栗東服部 6枠 8番 ニホンピロスクーロ 3.1倍
2着 0pt 川又 栗東中尾 3枠 3番 ナリタブレード 3.3倍
3着 6pt 富田 栗東野中 8枠11番 エスポワールミノル 34.6倍
12