0228(日)阪神 好調騎手
0228(日) 阪神 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 福永 栗東西村 8枠13番 パレドジュスティス 3.6倍
2着 -1pt 幸 栗東安達 6枠 8番 マリオンエール 2.0倍
3着 1pt 松若 栗東奥村豊 4枠 4番 ジョリーブレス 9.5倍
0228(日) 阪神 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 武豊 栗東大久保 3枠 5番 ミッキークイック 3.5倍
2着 6pt 加藤 栗東安達 1枠 1番 サウンドウイッシュ 31.6倍
3着 0pt 城戸 栗東本田 8枠15番 ヒキガネ 5.0倍
5着 9pt 国分恭 栗東田所 6枠11番 セイウンノウヒメ 171.6倍
6着 5pt 荻野琢 栗東田所 3枠 6番 スターオブドーレ 133.4倍
0228(日) 阪神 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東上村 6枠 7番 リヴェット 1.7倍
2着 0pt 小崎 栗東野中 1枠 1番 トウリュウ 5.2倍
3着 0pt 松若 栗東杉山晴 8枠11番 スズカルビコン 5.5倍
4着 3pt 長岡 栗東高橋亮 7枠 8番 メイショウケンジャ 21.4倍
5着 6pt 国分優 栗東南井 3枠 3番 モズマゾク 184.8倍
0228(日) 阪神 4R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右外)/晴/良
1着 3pt 岩田望 栗東安田翔 4枠 7番 シュレンヌ 5.7倍
2着 0pt 武豊 栗東友道 6枠11番 ミスフィガロ 4.9倍
3着 -2pt 吉田隼 栗東奥村豊 5枠 9番 プリュムドール 4.2倍
5着 10pt 藤懸 栗東小崎 2枠 3番 パルクールラン 224.1倍
0228(日) 阪神 5R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 7pt 古川 栗東昆 4枠 7番 アウスヴァール 42.4倍
2着 10pt 幸 栗東藤岡 5枠10番 アメリカンマッハ 97.5倍
3着 -1pt 岩田望 栗東藤原英 6枠12番 エイカイステラ 3.1倍
6着 8pt ☆団野 栗東安達 1枠 2番 アワーズオブラブ 209.7倍
7着 3pt 池添 栗東角田 7枠14番 ヒシカムイ 86.6倍
0228(日) 阪神 6R 3歳1勝クラス ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 藤懸 栗東宮本 1枠 2番 クインズメリッサ 5.9倍
2着 3pt 太宰 栗東石橋 2枠 4番 メイショウマンサク 9.6倍
3着 -1pt 川田 美浦伊藤圭 2枠 3番 ジェセニア 4.8倍
5着 4pt 北村友 栗東五十嵐 8枠15番 タマモヒメギミ 27.6倍
6着 9pt 川須 美浦相沢 5枠 9番 タマダイヤモンド 134.2倍
0228(日) 阪神 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 幸 栗東松田 8枠 8番 サイモンルモンド 5.0倍
2着 2pt 武豊 栗東岡田 4枠 4番 ジロー 6.3倍
3着 -2pt 和田竜 栗東加用 7枠 7番 ワイドレッジャドロ 2.2倍
0228(日) 阪神 8R 4歳以上2勝ク 芝2400m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東友道 6枠 6番 アドマイヤポラリス 1.6倍
2着 0pt 岩田望 栗東寺島 2枠 2番 ディバインフォース 3.5倍
3着 0pt 松若 栗東鈴木孝 3枠 3番 エレヴァルアスール 4.9倍
0228(日) 阪神 9R 甲南S ダ2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 和田竜 栗東加用 6枠 7番 ウインフォルティス 5.3倍
2着 6pt 中井 栗東今野 4枠 4番 シャンパンクーペ 31.7倍
3着 3pt 岩田望 栗東中内田 5枠 5番 フローリン 8.3倍
4着 3pt 国分優 栗東宮 6枠 6番 マイネルカイノン 21.9倍
5着 4pt 酒井 栗東飯田雄 7枠 9番 クレスコブレイブ 33.7倍
0228(日) 阪神 10R すみれS 芝2200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 武豊 栗東池江 8枠 8番 ディープモンスター 1.4倍
2着 0pt 福永 栗東大久保 3枠 3番 グロリアムンディ 5.1倍
3着 3pt 池添 栗東松田 6枠 6番 モンテディオ 24.2倍
0228(日) 阪神 11R 阪急杯 芝1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 北村友 栗東松下 4枠 8番 レシステンシア 2.4倍
2着 8pt 和田竜 栗東矢作 3枠 6番 ミッキーブリランテ 62.3倍
3着 1pt 荻野極 栗東池江 7枠13番 ジャンダルム 25.4倍
6着 3pt 幸 栗東本田 3枠 5番 メイショウチタン 53.4倍
7着 5pt 田中健 栗東浅見 2枠 4番 ロードアクア 143.6倍
0228(日) 阪神 12R 4歳以上2勝ク ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 8pt 吉田隼 栗東武幸 5枠10番 トップオブメジャー 43.0倍
2着 6pt 小崎 栗東小崎 6枠12番 ハードカウント 30.7倍
3着 3pt 岩田望 栗東吉岡 3枠 5番 ロードアブソルート 8.8倍
5着 11pt 嶋田 美浦和田郎 6枠11番 デルマカルヴァドス 238.8倍
7着 4pt 国分恭 栗東村山 5枠 9番 コンクエストシチー 78.4倍
12