0227(土)小倉 好調騎手
0227(土) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/曇/不
1着 2pt ▲泉谷 栗東安田隆 5枠10番 イッツユアタイム 6.8倍
2着 2pt 藤岡康 栗東奥村豊 4枠 8番 サンバデジャネイロ 8.0倍
3着 3pt ▲秋山稔 美浦伊藤圭 1枠 2番 グラスピレ 9.4倍
4着 5pt 浜中 栗東西浦 6枠11番 アウラヴィータ 20.9倍
5着 5pt 小崎 栗東松下 2枠 4番 エルフバローズ 66.7倍
7着 9pt ☆富田 栗東吉田 3枠 5番 ジーノカロリーナ 220.8倍
0227(土) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/曇/重
1着 1pt ▲泉谷 栗東南井 6枠12番 メイショウツツジ 6.1倍
2着 1pt ☆富田 栗東吉岡 7枠15番 プラチナムレイアー 7.6倍
3着 -2pt 浜中 栗東宮 1枠 1番 スカーレットジンク 1.9倍
4着 7pt 菱田 栗東安達 8枠18番 ジョイフルラブ 64.0倍
0227(土) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/曇/不
1着 0pt ▲泉谷 栗東鈴木孝 1枠 1番 キャンユーキッス 3.3倍
2着 0pt ☆菊沢 栗東大根田 4枠 6番 スパークリングアイ 4.8倍
3着 4pt 鮫島駿 栗東加用 4枠 5番 セイブロッケン 17.3倍
6着 6pt ☆亀田 栗東牧浦 5枠 7番 パインヒル 119.1倍
0227(土) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/曇/重
1着 0pt 西谷 栗東中内田 4枠 4番 クイックファイア 1.9倍
2着 5pt 小坂 栗東奥村豊 2枠 2番 チェーロ 17.2倍
3着 3pt 平沢 栗東矢作 7枠10番 モズエロイコ 16.0倍
0227(土) 小倉 5R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/曇/重
1着 0pt 勝浦 栗東宮本 8枠16番 サンデージャック 2.8倍
2着 0pt ☆亀田 栗東高橋忠 3枠 5番 ロゼット 3.8倍
3着 2pt ▲泉谷 栗東池添学 4枠 8番 タマモネックタイ 11.8倍
5着 4pt ☆斎藤 栗東牧田 6枠12番 パナプリ 27.6倍
7着 8pt 小崎 栗東千田 6枠11番 シゲルホンブチョウ 177.2倍
0227(土) 小倉 6R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/曇/重
1着 0pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋口 6枠12番 ダノンシティ 3.0倍
2着 1pt ▲秋山稔 美浦和田郎 7枠14番 ブラックアーシャ 10.4倍
3着 -1pt 原田和 美浦栗田 8枠17番 メサテソーロ 3.8倍
4着 12pt 黛 美浦田中剛 2枠 3番 スリーマグナム 75.8倍
5着 9pt 国分恭 美浦畠山 8枠16番 コスモカッティーボ 74.3倍
7着 4pt ☆菊沢 美浦菊川 5枠10番 スウィートメリナ 52.0倍
0227(土) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/曇/重
1着 5pt 鮫島駿 栗東河内 3枠 3番 サンライズヘルメス 23.8倍
2着 -1pt 浜中 栗東音無 4枠 4番 ピノクル 2.0倍
3着 4pt ☆斎藤 栗東橋口 6枠 8番 グレートベースン 28.4倍
0227(土) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/曇/不
1着 2pt ☆亀田 栗東宮本 6枠11番 オーバーリミット 7.3倍
2着 6pt 鮫島駿 栗東大橋 8枠14番 タイセイドレッサー 27.1倍
3着 -1pt 藤岡康 栗東西村 4枠 7番 スズカパンサー 4.5倍
7着 7pt 黛 美浦佐藤 3枠 4番 コスモケルビン 242.4倍
0227(土) 小倉 9R 春麗JS 障3390m(芝)/曇/稍
1着 6pt 白浜 栗東庄野 7枠 8番 ボナパルト 17.0倍
2着 2pt 小坂 栗東清水久 4枠 4番 マイネルレオーネ 7.4倍
3着 -1pt 平沢 栗東杉山晴 8枠10番 ケイティクレバー 3.6倍
0227(土) 小倉 10R 日田特別 芝2000m(右)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 浜中 栗東千田 8枠12番 ジャルジェ 2.5倍
2着 0pt 藤岡康 栗東西村 5枠 6番 ブルームスベリー 3.6倍
3着 5pt 丹内 美浦宗像 1枠 1番 アイオープナー 29.1倍
6着 4pt 菅原明 美浦古賀慎 8枠13番 ライレローズ 54.6倍
0227(土) 小倉 11R 帆柱山特別 芝1200m(右)/曇/稍
1着 3pt 黛 美浦中野 7枠15番 マイネルアルケミー 8.2倍
2着 -1pt 丹内 美浦加藤士 1枠 2番 コスモカルナック 3.5倍
3着 6pt 浜中 栗東音無 4枠 8番 ジョニーズララバイ 21.6倍
4着 4pt 富田 栗東石橋 2枠 4番 ミアグア 21.0倍
7着 6pt 川又 栗東小崎 4枠 7番 ラキ 32.4倍
0227(土) 小倉 12R 早鞆特別 ダ1700m(右)/曇/不
1着 1pt 浜中 栗東西浦 8枠16番 ホッコーアカツキ 4.0倍
2着 5pt 勝浦 美浦新開 8枠15番 フラッグアドミラル 15.5倍
3着 3pt 亀田 栗東高橋康 2枠 4番 プエルタデルソル 12.5倍
4着 11pt 小崎 栗東村山 1枠 2番 オンワードセルフ 210.7倍
5着 5pt 斎藤 栗東上村 1枠 1番 フクノワイルド 44.9倍
12