0207(日)東京 好調騎手
0207(日) 東京 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 横山典 美浦藤原辰 7枠14番 リワードマレンゴ 1.7倍
2着 1pt 内田博 美浦古賀慎 1枠 1番 オレデイイノカ 6.6倍
3着 3pt 吉田豊 美浦大江原 4枠 7番 キラメキ 27.9倍
4着 4pt 北村宏 美浦松山 8枠16番 モンチ 100.4倍
5着 6pt 嘉藤 美浦佐藤 1枠 2番 インプルーヴ 267.5倍
7着 6pt 丸山 美浦土田 7枠13番 キタノプレアー 302.9倍
0207(日) 東京 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ2100m(左)/晴/良
1着 5pt 武藤 美浦林 2枠 4番 ローズボウル 13.2倍
2着 -1pt 吉田豊 美浦高柳瑞 8枠16番 ジュンキリタップ 3.2倍
3着 2pt 柴田大 美浦堀井 1枠 1番 コスモコラッジョ 8.6倍
7着 4pt 内田博 美浦浅野 5枠 9番 スマートリン 97.0倍
0207(日) 東京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt 石橋脩 美浦金成 4枠 6番 サクラカレント 7.6倍
2着 3pt 戸崎圭 美浦加藤士 1枠 1番 ノーティーガール 8.9倍
3着 7pt 田中勝 美浦和田勇 6枠11番 メイショウメイロウ 34.3倍
4着 4pt 田辺 美浦伊藤大 8枠14番 フィルモグラフィー 21.8倍
7着 4pt 木幡巧 美浦宗像 6枠10番 エターナルルビー 40.9倍
0207(日) 東京 4R 3歳1勝クラス ダ1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 田辺 美浦大和田 3枠 6番 サトノムスタング 1.5倍
2着 6pt 江田照 美浦岩戸 2枠 3番 エンテレケイア 48.7倍
3着 3pt 野中 美浦根本 1枠 2番 コモレビキラリ 29.8倍
6着 9pt 武藤 美浦武藤 8枠15番 ノットイェット 190.2倍
7着 4pt 吉田豊 美浦竹内 4枠 7番 ユイノチャッキー 93.3倍
0207(日) 東京 5R 3歳未勝利 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 戸崎圭 美浦大竹 7枠13番 ロジローズ 3.4倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 美浦国枝 4枠 7番 ディアマンテール 2.5倍
3着 0pt 福永 美浦鹿戸 3枠 5番 セブンシーズ 6.5倍
4着 3pt 津村 美浦林 8枠15番 サザンナイツ 22.7倍
7着 5pt 木幡巧 美浦小野 8枠16番 コアレスロング 215.5倍
0207(日) 東京 6R 3歳新馬 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 12pt 勝浦 美浦武市 7枠14番 ニシノオイカゼ 178.4倍
2着 1pt 石川 美浦藤原辰 8枠15番 タカラネイビー 7.0倍
3着 3pt 柴田大 美浦和田郎 5枠10番 コスモアディラート 15.3倍
4着 4pt 大野 美浦大竹 2枠 3番 ララサンスフル 26.9倍
6着 4pt 坂井 美浦池上 7枠13番 ロングボウマン 87.6倍
0207(日) 東京 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 美浦池上 3枠 3番 ロワマージュ 1.9倍
1着 2pt 戸崎圭 美浦大竹 6枠10番 ラパンセソバージュ 8.4倍
3着 -1pt 横山武 美浦加藤士 6枠 9番 コスモストライカー 5.6倍
4着 4pt 丸山 美浦宮田 8枠14番 アブルハウル 16.2倍
0207(日) 東京 8R 4歳以上2勝ク 芝2000m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt 田辺 美浦本間 5枠 5番 セイウンヴィーナス 6.5倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 栗東松永幹 8枠10番 エレヴァテッツァ 1.8倍
3着 5pt 丸山 美浦高橋文 6枠 6番 フェアリーグルーヴ 51.3倍
0207(日) 東京 9R ゆりかもめ賞 芝2400m(左)/晴/良
1着 5pt 田辺 美浦奥村武 1枠 1番 パープルレディー 20.4倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 栗東友道 8枠 8番 レイオブウォーター 2.8倍
3着 -1pt 岩田康 美浦国枝 2枠 2番 サトノフォーチュン 3.1倍
0207(日) 東京 10R 白嶺S ダ1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt 北村宏 栗東五十嵐 8枠15番 グローリーグローリ 11.2倍
2着 -1pt 横山典 美浦久保田 4枠 7番 サンダーブリッツ 3.0倍
3着 5pt 内田博 美浦奥平 1枠 2番 セイウンクールガイ 58.0倍
0207(日) 東京 11R 東京新聞杯 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 4pt 菅原明 美浦高橋祥 5枠10番 カラテ 11.6倍
2着 10pt 田辺 栗東池添学 2枠 4番 カテドラル 34.2倍
3着 0pt 岩田康 美浦斎藤誠 6枠11番 シャドウディーヴァ 7.2倍
5着 3pt 横山典 栗東浜田 3枠 5番 トライン 23.2倍
6着 3pt 戸崎圭 栗東矢作 8枠16番 サトノインプレッサ 24.2倍
0207(日) 東京 12R 4歳以上2勝ク ダ1300m(左)/晴/良
1着 8pt 藤岡佑 栗東小崎 6枠12番 ボンボンショコラ 21.4倍
2着 1pt 福永 美浦相沢 5枠10番 アストロブレイク 7.6倍
3着 3pt 内田博 美浦堀井 7枠14番 モリトユウブ 10.1倍
4着 7pt 丸田 美浦石栗 2枠 3番 ナイスプリンセス 32.9倍
5着 8pt ☆菅原明 美浦土田 8枠16番 オレノマニラ 58.3倍
12