0206(土)中京 好調騎手
0206(土) 中京 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/晴/稍
1着 2pt 岩田望 栗東梅田 2枠 3番 キタサンマーベラス 3.6倍
2着 -1pt 福永 栗東渡辺 5枠 9番 プレアヴィヒア 2.8倍
3着 -1pt 幸 栗東安達 8枠15番 マリオンエール 3.5倍
4着 8pt 古川 栗東宮 4枠 6番 アルムポテンツァ 60.4倍
0206(土) 中京 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 池添 栗東池添兼 3枠 5番 メイショウヨシテル 4.8倍
2着 3pt ☆団野 栗東荒川 4枠 8番 メイショウカイト 17.7倍
3着 0pt 松山 栗東千田 7枠13番 インテンスフレイム 5.6倍
6着 8pt 長岡 栗東杉山晴 5枠 9番 ワンダーイチョウ 227.8倍
7着 5pt 和田翼 栗東大橋 6枠12番 ニホンピロジャック 128.3倍
0206(土) 中京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1900m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 福永 栗東須貝 7枠11番 アレクサンドロス 1.9倍
2着 0pt 国分優 栗東南井 4枠 6番 アスターナランハ 4.2倍
3着 2pt 川須 栗東寺島 6枠10番 ブザービート 9.9倍
4着 3pt ☆団野 栗東宮本 3枠 4番 グリンブルスティ 21.0倍
5着 4pt 国分恭 栗東吉村 3枠 3番 オーホンブリック 61.5倍
6着 5pt 柴田未 栗東宮 6枠 9番 コスモシェルパ 109.6倍
7着 7pt 太宰 栗東谷 1枠 1番 ハイラブハンター 309.8倍
0206(土) 中京 4R 3歳新馬 ダ1400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 川田 栗東中内田 7枠14番 ハースファイア 2.6倍
2着 7pt 幸 栗東西浦 8枠16番 メイショウカークス 26.1倍
3着 -1pt 武豊 栗東大久保 6枠11番 ミッキークイック 3.7倍
4着 3pt ☆団野 栗東坂口 1枠 2番 ザモウコダマシイ 22.4倍
7着 7pt 国分恭 栗東野中 2枠 3番 ビービーディーン 82.7倍
0206(土) 中京 5R 3歳未勝利 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 松山 栗東池江 2枠 3番 サトノスカイターフ 3.7倍
2着 2pt 武豊 栗東清水久 6枠11番 カバーガール 13.8倍
3着 -2pt 福永 栗東昆 4枠 8番 マテンロウアレス 1.4倍
5着 5pt 北村友 栗東武英 3枠 5番 ヴィトーリア 123.6倍
0206(土) 中京 6R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 和田竜 栗東渡辺 4枠 4番 ラヴォアドゥース 2.5倍
2着 0pt 松山 栗東音無 1枠 1番 ヴィネット 4.6倍
3着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東昆 5枠 5番 レッドレビン 4.6倍
0206(土) 中京 7R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 松山 栗東西村 3枠 3番 サンテローズ 3.3倍
2着 5pt 加藤 栗東羽月 7枠 7番 ナムラショウグン 47.4倍
3着 2pt 幸 栗東西浦 2枠 2番 ポールトゥウィン 17.2倍
0206(土) 中京 8R 茶臼山高原特別 芝2200m(左)/晴/良
1着 2pt 岩田望 栗東池江 5枠 5番 サトノグロワール 5.4倍
2着 3pt 松若 栗東鈴木孝 4枠 4番 エレヴァルアスール 28.6倍
3着 -1pt 川田 栗東清水久 1枠 1番 エンデュミオン 2.6倍
0206(土) 中京 9R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 川田 美浦伊藤圭 4枠 7番 ダンシングサンダー 2.9倍
2着 -1pt ☆団野 栗東大久保 3枠 6番 ジャミールフエルテ 2.9倍
3着 0pt 岩田望 栗東小崎 1枠 2番 ダイヤレイジング 4.9倍
4着 3pt 北村友 栗東牧浦 6枠12番 スプリットロック 23.7倍
6着 5pt 中井 栗東飯田祐 4枠 8番 メイショウバンカラ 46.2倍
7着 3pt 岩田康 栗東石橋 5枠10番 ライブリーホーム 37.5倍
0206(土) 中京 10R エルフィンS 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 4pt 川田 栗東中内田 7枠 9番 サルファーコスモス 8.4倍
2着 10pt 池添 栗東清水久 1枠 1番 スンリ 216.9倍
3着 5pt 藤岡佑 栗東石橋 5枠 5番 クァンタムレルム 46.5倍
5着 6pt 岩田康 栗東安田隆 6枠 8番 ルージュグラース 98.3倍
0206(土) 中京 11R アルデバランS ダ1900m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 武豊 栗東野中 7枠14番 ロードレガリス 3.8倍
2着 2pt 池添 栗東角居 8枠16番 マグナレガーロ 7.7倍
3着 4pt 川田 美浦高木 4枠 8番 マイネルユキツバキ 14.9倍
4着 5pt 和田竜 栗東川村 8枠15番 ミヤジコクオウ 22.5倍
5着 3pt 松山 栗東池添学 1枠 1番 エルデュクラージュ 16.3倍
6着 7pt 北村友 栗東石坂正 2枠 4番 コンカラー 111.6倍
0206(土) 中京 12R 4歳以上2勝ク ダ1200m(左)/晴/稍
1着 3pt 高倉 栗東森 5枠 9番 サイモンハロルド 7.1倍
2着 -1pt 川田 栗東橋田 3枠 6番 スズカカナロア 3.0倍
3着 3pt 岩田望 栗東野中 3枠 5番 パドカトル 21.4倍
4着 6pt 坂井 栗東中内田 8枠15番 レッドランサー 47.2倍
12