0131(日)小倉 好調騎手
0131(日) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 藤岡康 栗東長谷川 4枠 5番 ラブオブマイライフ 1.7倍
2着 2pt ☆斎藤 栗東吉村 2枠 2番 ショコラルビー 10.5倍
3着 2pt ▲泉谷 栗東渡辺 7枠12番 ハイボールコパ 12.8倍
6着 6pt 城戸 栗東木原 5枠 8番 シゲルデカスロン 129.7倍
0131(日) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 7pt ☆菊沢 美浦菊沢 2枠 3番 ルルルージュ 15.8倍
2着 2pt ☆斎藤 栗東池添兼 7枠15番 ショウナンアシュア 7.3倍
3着 12pt ▲秋山稔 美浦蛯名 6枠12番 カシノフォワード 159.8倍
5着 4pt ☆木幡育 美浦和田郎 7枠13番 サウンドクラウン 31.9倍
6着 5pt 勝浦 美浦杉浦 5枠 9番 アロハロック 36.0倍
0131(日) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt ▲泉谷 栗東浜田 7枠11番 クリオズナ 3.6倍
2着 9pt 黛 栗東新谷 5枠 7番 ユスティニアン 91.4倍
3着 3pt 吉田隼 栗東鈴木孝 1枠 1番 キャンユーキッス 12.6倍
6着 6pt 西村淳 栗東高柳大 3枠 4番 スターリーソング 150.4倍
0131(日) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/晴/良
1着 6pt 植野 栗東森田 3枠 3番 コーンスス 16.6倍
2着 2pt 三津谷 栗東鮫島 7枠10番 マコトガラハッド 7.6倍
3着 -1pt 白浜 栗東池添兼 8枠11番 ショウナンバレリオ 4.3倍
0131(日) 小倉 5R 3歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 国分優 栗東南井 4枠 8番 タマモダイジョッキ 3.6倍
2着 1pt 荻野琢 栗東梅田 1枠 1番 アスクキングコング 5.5倍
3着 4pt ▲小林凌 美浦伊坂 2枠 4番 リッターヴォルト 19.9倍
5着 6pt 菱田 栗東長谷川 3枠 6番 クリノネモフィラ 48.4倍
0131(日) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 荻野琢 栗東友道 3枠 6番 デルマアシュラ 8.8倍
2着 -1pt 吉田隼 栗東松下 4枠 8番 キネシクス 2.9倍
3着 -1pt 横山和 栗東安田翔 7枠13番 ロードトランス 3.7倍
4着 5pt ☆菊沢 美浦伊坂 1枠 1番 カカオ 47.8倍
5着 9pt 勝浦 美浦藤原辰 4枠 7番 ゼンダンピューマ 121.3倍
7着 4pt 川又 栗東中尾 2枠 3番 イッツトゥルー 68.0倍
0131(日) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 横山和 美浦宗像 7枠11番 バルバレスコ 3.3倍
2着 2pt 吉田隼 栗東西村 6枠10番 ブルームスベリー 6.0倍
3着 4pt ☆菊沢 美浦菊沢 4枠 6番 ユークレース 16.6倍
4着 6pt 黛 美浦柄崎 4枠 5番 タカンナ 47.0倍
0131(日) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 西村淳 栗東吉岡 5枠 5番 ヴェルテックス 2.5倍
2着 0pt △山田 栗東西村 6枠 6番 スズカパンサー 3.2倍
3着 1pt ☆斎藤 栗東池添兼 8枠 9番 リアルシング 5.8倍
0131(日) 小倉 9R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝2600m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 丹内 美浦清水英 5枠 6番 マイネルコロンブス 3.0倍
2着 0pt 鮫島良 栗東松田 2枠 2番 ハギノエスペラント 4.2倍
3着 1pt ◇藤田菜 美浦根本 4枠 4番 ウインエアフォルク 6.4倍
5着 4pt ☆斎藤 美浦斎藤誠 6枠 7番 ホウオウビクトリー 36.1倍
6着 6pt ▲泉谷 美浦松永康 8枠11番 ボマライン 163.3倍
0131(日) 小倉 10R 合馬特別 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 横山和 美浦南田 1枠 1番 イリスファルコン 31.3倍
2着 0pt 勝浦 栗東森 3枠 3番 ディヴィナシオン 4.1倍
3着 0pt 泉谷 栗東大橋 4枠 4番 アサケエース 7.3倍
0131(日) 小倉 11R 巌流島S 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 7pt 菱田 栗東笹田 7枠14番 メイショウカリン 40.5倍
2着 8pt 藤田菜 美浦宗像 5枠 9番 ナンヨーアミーコ 45.6倍
3着 2pt 吉田隼 栗東笹田 8枠16番 センショウユウト 17.0倍
6着 10pt 西村淳 栗東清水久 5枠10番 ウィズ 119.8倍
0131(日) 小倉 12R 開聞岳特別 ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 8pt 菱田 栗東矢作 6枠11番 ホウオウライジン 14.2倍
2着 9pt 亀田 栗東高橋康 7枠13番 プエルタデルソル 36.8倍
3着 0pt 菅原明 栗東松永昌 7枠14番 レガーメペスカ 6.6倍
6着 6pt 丹内 美浦相沢 3枠 5番 グリニッジシチー 51.5倍
7着 6pt 山田 栗東北出 8枠16番 アースライザー 58.5倍
12