0131(日)中京 好調騎手
0131(日) 中京 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/晴/稍
1着 2pt 古川 栗東大根田 7枠 7番 ハイラブサンケイ 4.7倍
2着 2pt 鮫島駿 栗東加用 8枠10番 ワイドアウェイク 8.0倍
3着 2pt 藤岡佑 栗東中内田 8枠 9番 ガリレオインパクト 8.5倍
5着 3pt 池添 栗東藤岡 3枠 3番 ギブミーラブ 31.0倍
0131(日) 中京 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 川須 栗東中尾 8枠13番 ウェーブメジャー 2.4倍
2着 -1pt 松山 栗東羽月 4枠 5番 ゴールデンプルーフ 2.3倍
3着 0pt 幸 栗東浜田 4枠 6番 サンライズアポロン 7.1倍
5着 6pt 岩田望 美浦鈴木伸 6枠 9番 ドバイウィンド 136.8倍
0131(日) 中京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1900m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt ☆富田 栗東武英 5枠 7番 ダッシュダクラウン 1.7倍
2着 4pt 柴山 栗東松永幹 6枠 9番 アコンカグア 26.4倍
3着 -1pt 松山 栗東飯田雄 4枠 5番 リュウセイグン 2.4倍
4着 4pt 長岡 栗東高橋亮 8枠13番 メイショウケンジャ 56.5倍
6着 3pt 川須 美浦牧 7枠12番 ヴォーグマチネ 71.6倍
0131(日) 中京 4R 3歳1勝クラス ダ1400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 岩田望 栗東角田 8枠10番 ブラックアーメット 3.6倍
2着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東浅見 7枠 8番 レディステディゴー 10.4倍
3着 0pt 福永 栗東須貝 7枠 7番 レッドソルダード 3.7倍
4着 6pt 太宰 栗東石橋 3枠 3番 メイショウマンサク 43.0倍
0131(日) 中京 5R 3歳未勝利 芝1600m(左)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 和田竜 栗東石坂公 5枠 9番 ワールドバローズ 4.0倍
2着 1pt 福永 栗東千田 2枠 3番 ロードラスター 5.0倍
3着 -2pt 松山 栗東中竹 4枠 8番 セリシア 3.2倍
4着 4pt 坂井 美浦加藤士 3枠 6番 スマートワン 21.0倍
5着 4pt 小崎 栗東村山 3枠 5番 アイドゥ 34.1倍
0131(日) 中京 6R 3歳新馬 芝2000m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 福永 栗東藤原英 7枠12番 アナレンマ 2.7倍
2着 2pt 池添 栗東吉村 8枠13番 ショウナンサルヴォ 9.1倍
3着 0pt 岩田康 栗東池添学 1枠 1番 スレイマン 3.6倍
4着 4pt 岩田望 栗東森田 7枠11番 ワンダークローバー 64.6倍
0131(日) 中京 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 松山 栗東鈴木孝 7枠14番 カレンリズ 5.3倍
2着 5pt 岩田康 栗東松下 1枠 1番 ベストチャーム 15.0倍
3着 1pt 国分恭 栗東五十嵐 8枠15番 タガノブディーノ 6.4倍
5着 10pt 太宰 栗東中尾 1枠 2番 ジャコエマリックン 100.4倍
6着 4pt 池添 栗東清水久 2枠 3番 メジャーハリケーン 36.5倍
0131(日) 中京 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/晴/稍
1着 8pt ☆富田 栗東木原 7枠 7番 エスピリトゥオーゾ 47.6倍
2着 1pt 吉田豊 美浦新開 4枠 4番 フラッグアドミラル 11.9倍
3着 -2pt 幸 栗東昆 7枠 8番 スワーヴシールズ 1.5倍
0131(日) 中京 9R 刈谷特別 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東藤岡 7枠 8番 ノルカソルカ 1.7倍
2着 4pt 北村友 栗東安田隆 6枠 6番 ペールエール 27.4倍
3着 -1pt 福永 栗東石坂正 5枠 5番 ラインハイト 4.6倍
4着 3pt 高倉 栗東牧浦 7枠 9番 ノーブルアース 33.7倍
6着 3pt 団野 栗東安達 4枠 4番 アナザーラブソング 81.0倍
0131(日) 中京 10R 美濃S 芝2200m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 池添 栗東松田 2枠 3番 ヒートオンビート 1.9倍
2着 3pt 福永 栗東友道 3枠 5番 ネプチュナイト 16.7倍
3着 4pt Mデム 美浦小島 4枠 6番 コンダクトレス 18.9倍
4着 4pt 岩田望 栗東池江 1枠 1番 シルヴァーソニック 26.2倍
6着 6pt 松若 栗東石坂正 6枠11番 シャイニーゲール 98.7倍
7着 4pt 吉田豊 栗東石坂正 4枠 7番 ニューポート 61.3倍
0131(日) 中京 11R シルクロードS 芝1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt 福永 栗東野中 7枠13番 シヴァージ 6.6倍
2着 1pt 古川 栗東昆 1枠 2番 ライトオンキュー 6.5倍
3着 -1pt Mデム 栗東斉藤崇 6枠12番 ラウダシオン 4.7倍
4着 6pt 団野 栗東高野 6枠11番 リバティハイツ 29.3倍
5着 10pt 幸 美浦上原 2枠 4番 セイウンコウセイ 65.1倍
6着 6pt 藤岡佑 美浦鹿戸 5枠10番 ルッジェーロ 49.0倍
0131(日) 中京 12R 4歳以上2勝ク ダ1400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 4pt ☆団野 栗東小崎 2枠 4番 アイムポッシブル 11.6倍
2着 0pt 松山 栗東本田 5枠 9番 メイショウマサヒメ 4.2倍
3着 0pt 福永 栗東野中 3枠 6番 クインズヴィヴィ 6.1倍
4着 5pt 柴山 美浦中川 7枠13番 フォークテイル 71.2倍
12