0130(土)小倉 好調騎手
0130(土) 小倉 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 7pt ☆団野 栗東吉村 4枠 8番 コマンダンテ 13.5倍
2着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東松下 7枠14番 ショウサンイチマツ 6.3倍
3着 8pt ◇藤田菜 栗東高橋忠 5枠10番 クリノカイザー 27.7倍
4着 9pt 横山和 栗東安田翔 3枠 6番 キトゥンズワルツ 52.5倍
6着 8pt 菱田 栗東岡田 3枠 5番 ディーエスボンバー 108.9倍
0130(土) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東松下 1枠 1番 テリオスマナ 12.6倍
2着 -1pt 吉田隼 栗東杉山晴 2枠 2番 トウシンモンブラン 1.8倍
3着 4pt ☆斎藤 栗東橋口 6枠 6番 メイプルリズム 50.2倍
0130(土) 小倉 3R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1000m(右)/曇/稍
1着 8pt ▲小林凌 美浦加藤和 4枠 5番 レインボービーム 18.2倍
2着 -1pt 丹内 美浦古賀史 7枠11番 ミューティー 4.9倍
3着 0pt ☆菊沢 美浦小野 8枠14番 ケイティディライト 6.9倍
5着 9pt 黛 美浦浅野 1枠 1番 ストレガ 59.0倍
0130(土) 小倉 4R 4歳以上障害未 障2860m(芝)/曇/良
1着 1pt 西谷 栗東斉藤崇 8枠12番 ディード 4.3倍
2着 -1pt 石神 美浦粕谷 7枠 9番 マイティウェイ 1.8倍
3着 1pt 中村 栗東浅見 6枠 7番 タガノジェロディ 12.0倍
4着 3pt 難波 栗東服部 5枠 6番 ジェミニキング 25.0倍
5着 5pt 白浜 栗東平田 4枠 4番 ハローマイディア 32.1倍
0130(土) 小倉 5R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/曇/良
1着 1pt 丹内 美浦中野 1枠 1番 コスモサンレミ 5.0倍
2着 -1pt ▲小林凌 美浦矢野 7枠14番 デクラーク 3.1倍
3着 13pt 原田和 美浦栗田 6枠12番 スカイカンナ 152.2倍
0130(土) 小倉 6R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 1pt 藤岡佑 栗東吉岡 1枠 1番 ジャッカル 2.5倍
2着 1pt ☆菊沢 美浦菊沢 4枠 4番 アポロミラクル 5.8倍
3着 -2pt 浜中 栗東須貝 8枠 8番 フォルテデイマルミ 1.9倍
0130(土) 小倉 7R 4歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/曇/良
1着 2pt ☆亀田 栗東西園 1枠 1番 グラウクス 5.2倍
2着 -1pt 吉田隼 栗東南井 4枠 4番 モテモテ 3.3倍
3着 1pt ▲秋山稔 栗東高橋康 5枠 6番 クリノサンシャイン 6.2倍
4着 4pt ☆菊沢 美浦菊川 6枠 8番 スウィートメリナ 20.3倍
6着 4pt 西村淳 美浦小島 7枠10番 アスタウンデッド 48.7倍
0130(土) 小倉 8R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/稍
1着 0pt ☆団野 栗東松永幹 6枠 9番 クーファアチャラ 2.0倍
2着 0pt ◇藤田菜 栗東西村 5枠 7番 ノワールフレグラン 5.1倍
3着 10pt 黛 美浦武井 5枠 6番 ブライティアランド 119.5倍
0130(土) 小倉 9R 牛若丸JS 障3390m(芝)/晴/良
1着 0pt 高田 栗東北出 7枠11番 ヒロシゲセブン 2.0倍
2着 0pt 森一 栗東音無 2枠 2番 アサクサゲンキ 3.8倍
3着 2pt 難波 栗東浅見 4枠 5番 インザムード 17.3倍
4着 4pt 平沢 栗東五十嵐 6枠 9番 オールマンリバー 28.5倍
6着 4pt 草野 美浦土田 8枠14番 マイネルヴァッサー 54.6倍
0130(土) 小倉 10R 背振山特別 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 西村淳 美浦小島 2枠 4番 スズカノロッソ 17.9倍
2着 0pt 川又 栗東中尾 5枠10番 ナリタブレード 3.8倍
3着 3pt 斎藤 美浦加藤士 1枠 1番 マイネルエキサイト 16.9倍
4着 7pt 黛 美浦池上 8枠16番 シュテルンシチー 37.6倍
5着 4pt 木幡育 美浦和田郎 5枠 9番 ウインアステロイド 33.0倍
0130(土) 小倉 11R 周防灘特別 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 菅原明 美浦高木 5枠10番 デトロイトテソーロ 3.7倍
2着 1pt 川須 栗東梅田 1枠 2番 ボンボヤージ 7.6倍
3着 2pt 団野 栗東森 3枠 5番 アビエルト 9.2倍
6着 10pt 藤田菜 美浦水野 3枠 6番 マリノディアナ 69.5倍
0130(土) 小倉 12R 有田特別 ダ1000m(右)/晴/稍
1着 5pt 菅原明 美浦伊藤大 2枠 2番 ポートナイトサイト 8.7倍
2着 1pt 田中健 栗東浅見 5枠 8番 クーファピーカブー 6.6倍
3着 -2pt 森裕 栗東西橋 8枠13番 エスシーミホーク 4.4倍
5着 4pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋口 4枠 6番 クラシコ 20.9倍
7着 6pt 藤田菜 美浦尾形 7枠11番 ハヤブサペコムスメ 41.3倍
12