0116(土)中京 好調騎手
0116(土) 中京 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt 岩田康 栗東庄野 4枠 4番 ビルボードクィーン 1.2倍
2着 1pt 幸 栗東安達 8枠 8番 マリオンエール 6.5倍
3着 1pt 松山 栗東武英 6枠 6番 エムティーロゼッタ 18.3倍
4着 5pt 川須 美浦田中清 3枠 3番 シゲルカンリショク 102.5倍
0116(土) 中京 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 2pt 松山 栗東川村 3枠 6番 シューラヴァラ 5.8倍
2着 -1pt 国分優 栗東吉田 4枠 8番 マイネルグスタフ 2.6倍
3着 3pt 池添 栗東池添兼 4枠 7番 メイショウヨシテル 11.9倍
4着 5pt 坂井 栗東西園 2枠 3番 ファイヤービート 63.9倍
7着 8pt 太宰 栗東渡辺 3枠 5番 ピエナパプリカ 193.7倍
0116(土) 中京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt ルメー 栗東牧浦 7枠13番 タイキフォース 2.6倍
2着 0pt 松山 栗東鈴木孝 2枠 3番 ハイエストポイント 3.3倍
3着 0pt 戸崎圭 栗東吉村 4枠 8番 ビシャモンテン 3.7倍
4着 11pt 岡田 美浦小笠 2枠 4番 キタノウズシオ 204.1倍
5着 7pt 藤井勘 栗東飯田雄 7枠14番 ゼンダンリュウ 62.6倍
7着 6pt 幸 栗東湯窪 5枠 9番 テイエムジャガー 81.8倍
0116(土) 中京 4R 3歳1勝クラス ダ1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 松若 栗東高柳大 6枠 7番 カレンロマチェンコ 4.0倍
2着 -1pt 幸 栗東西浦 7枠10番 アルーブルト 3.7倍
3着 0pt 武豊 栗東角田 4枠 4番 ブラックアーメット 4.6倍
4着 4pt 戸崎圭 美浦鈴木伸 1枠 1番 フクウン 19.2倍
5着 4pt 武藤 栗東今野 3枠 3番 ジューンクエスト 24.1倍
0116(土) 中京 5R 3歳未勝利 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 4pt 松山 栗東上村 2枠 3番 レイモンドバローズ 11.9倍
2着 0pt 福永 栗東昆 5枠 9番 マテンロウアレス 3.0倍
3着 -2pt 北村友 栗東安田隆 6枠12番 バンベルク 2.6倍
4着 3pt 国分優 栗東加用 4枠 7番 ウインアキレウス 21.4倍
7着 5pt 坂井 栗東松田 1枠 2番 ジャンドゥーヤ 99.0倍
0116(土) 中京 6R 3歳新馬 芝2000m(左)/小雨/良
1着 2pt 岩田康 栗東清水久 8枠15番 インフィニタス 5.9倍
2着 0pt 川田 栗東中内田 3枠 5番 フローレスクイーン 3.5倍
3着 7pt 武藤 美浦鹿戸 7枠13番 サンタグラシア 31.6倍
0116(土) 中京 7R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/曇/良
1着 4pt ☆菊沢 美浦小野 5枠 9番 デルマカミカゼ 12.8倍
2着 0pt ルメー 栗東武英 1枠 1番 サウンドプリズム 4.4倍
3着 9pt ◇藤田菜 栗東田所 3枠 5番 ニシノダンテ 39.7倍
4着 6pt 川須 栗東中尾 6枠12番 サダムゲンヤ 35.8倍
5着 3pt 池添 栗東清水久 4枠 7番 メジャーハリケーン 28.5倍
6着 5pt 小牧 栗東笹田 1枠 2番 フレッシュステージ 37.5倍
0116(土) 中京 8R 4歳以上2勝ク ダ1200m(左)/曇/良
1着 1pt 和田竜 栗東橋田 4枠 6番 シゲルオトメザ 5.4倍
2着 7pt 高倉 栗東森 3枠 3番 サイモンハロルド 92.5倍
3着 2pt 武豊 栗東森 5枠 8番 ピアシック 9.1倍
7着 5pt 川須 栗東佐々木 4枠 5番 ライトオブピース 137.5倍
0116(土) 中京 9R 長良川特別 芝2200m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東友道 4枠 4番 フライライクバード 1.5倍
2着 0pt ルメー 美浦堀 6枠 6番 スマイル 5.7倍
3着 5pt 北村友 栗東安田隆 8枠10番 ナオミラフィネ 45.9倍
0116(土) 中京 10R 紅梅S 芝1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt ルメー 美浦林 6枠 6番 ソングライン 2.9倍
2着 4pt 中井 栗東斉藤崇 7枠 8番 ララクリスティーヌ 8.8倍
3着 4pt 戸崎圭 栗東高橋忠 2枠 2番 ルチェカリーナ 10.9倍
5着 4pt 岩田望 栗東千田 7枠 9番 アールラプチャー 34.8倍
0116(土) 中京 11R 愛知杯 芝2000m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 戸崎圭 美浦国枝 8枠18番 マジックキャッスル 6.3倍
2着 4pt 福永 栗東友道 7枠14番 ランブリングアレー 10.1倍
3着 5pt 岩田康 美浦斎藤誠 2枠 4番 ウラヌスチャーム 14.8倍
4着 10pt 藤井勘 栗東池江 7枠13番 アブレイズ 62.8倍
5着 5pt 坂井 栗東矢作 4枠 7番 サトノガーネット 20.6倍
6着 5pt 柴田善 栗東荒川 6枠11番 デンコウアンジュ 38.9倍
0116(土) 中京 12R 4歳以上3勝ク ダ1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 15pt 中井 栗東湯窪 5枠10番 ロイヤルパールス 299.5倍
2着 0pt 松山 栗東村山 2枠 4番 ドウドウキリシマ 4.2倍
3着 2pt 太宰 栗東宮 4枠 7番 タガノプレトリア 11.6倍
12