0105(火)中山 好調騎手
0105(火) 中山 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 田辺 美浦栗田 5枠10番 ラストサムライ 1.8倍
2着 1pt ▲小林凌 美浦伊藤圭 7枠14番 リュヌダムール 8.9倍
3着 2pt ☆木幡育 美浦宮田 2枠 3番 ソニックムーヴ 13.6倍
7着 5pt ☆菅原明 美浦深山 1枠 2番 シゲルブイン 108.4倍
0105(火) 中山 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 大野 美浦和田勇 8枠16番 ロングラン 22.7倍
2着 -1pt 川田 美浦戸田 2枠 4番 アメリカンエール 2.4倍
3着 4pt 武藤 美浦武藤 4枠 7番 ディヴァインゲート 22.8倍
4着 4pt 丹内 美浦粕谷 2枠 3番 アナザーヴィータ 55.6倍
7着 6pt 横山和 美浦竹内 7枠14番 ワールドマックス 133.3倍
0105(火) 中山 3R 3歳新馬 ダ1800m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt 松山 栗東清水久 5枠 5番 ピュアジャッジ 2.6倍
2着 0pt 横山武 美浦中川 7枠 8番 スクリーンプロセス 3.6倍
3着 3pt 三浦 美浦国枝 8枠10番 ショウナンカホウ 12.5倍
0105(火) 中山 4R 4歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(右)/曇/良
1着 1pt 吉田豊 美浦武藤 3枠 4番 バルサミックムーン 3.8倍
2着 -1pt 横山武 美浦岩戸 4枠 6番 アポロティアモ 1.9倍
3着 8pt ▲小林凌 美浦林 2枠 2番 チュウワジョーダン 64.0倍
5着 3pt 和田竜 美浦高橋祥 7枠13番 コスモオリ 43.5倍
6着 3pt 勝浦 美浦柄崎 2枠 3番 ヌンカプト 45.7倍
0105(火) 中山 5R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 3pt 嶋田 美浦手塚 6枠11番 アサマノイタズラ 8.4倍
2着 -1pt 柴田大 美浦畠山 1枠 1番 コスモマイン 2.6倍
3着 -1pt 戸崎圭 美浦戸田 2枠 3番 スーパービーム 3.0倍
4着 3pt 津村 美浦黒岩 3枠 5番 アインゲーブング 19.0倍
5着 4pt 原田和 美浦奥平 1枠 2番 ヴィクトールアイ 47.6倍
6着 4pt 丹内 美浦尾関 8枠16番 マイネルリリーフ 48.1倍
0105(火) 中山 6R 3歳1勝クラス 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 6pt 田辺 美浦国枝 4枠 4番 ワンデイモア 20.7倍
2着 3pt 丸山 美浦宮田 1枠 1番 スペシャルドラマ 12.7倍
3着 0pt 戸崎圭 美浦尾関 3枠 3番 スルーセブンシーズ 4.1倍
5着 4pt 北村宏 美浦木村 2枠 2番 レッドヴェロシティ 20.9倍
0105(火) 中山 7R 4歳以上2勝ク ダ1800m(右)/曇/良
1着 5pt ▲小林凌 美浦田島 1枠 2番 テリオスベル 13.6倍
2着 -1pt 戸崎圭 美浦斎藤誠 5枠10番 フルデプスリーダー 2.6倍
3着 2pt 田辺 美浦宗像 8枠15番 アルーフクライ 11.4倍
6着 4pt 横山和 美浦田村 2枠 4番 エピックスター 28.5倍
0105(火) 中山 8R 4歳以上2勝ク ダ1200m(右)/曇/良
1着 6pt 松山 栗東橋口 6枠11番 カバジェーロ 12.0倍
2着 1pt 三浦 美浦伊藤圭 3枠 5番 コパシーナ 6.6倍
3着 -2pt 戸崎圭 栗東矢作 8枠15番 モズレジーナ 4.7倍
4着 7pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 7枠14番 グラスボイジャー 28.7倍
5着 9pt 吉田豊 美浦古賀史 2枠 4番 マリノエクスプレス 96.9倍
6着 3pt 西村淳 栗東小崎 7枠13番 バクハツ 16.4倍
0105(火) 中山 9R 招福S ダ1800m(右)/曇/良
1着 8pt 石川 美浦国枝 6枠11番 サトノディード 20.0倍
2着 -1pt 横山典 栗東本田 1枠 1番 ダンツエリーゼ 3.5倍
3着 1pt 宮崎 栗東宮 8枠15番 キーフラッシュ 6.8倍
4着 3pt 三浦 美浦田中清 1枠 2番 ブライトンロック 15.4倍
5着 10pt 水口 美浦加藤征 4枠 8番 リフトトゥヘヴン 188.1倍
0105(火) 中山 10R ジュニアC 芝1600m(右外)/曇/良
1着 0pt 戸崎圭 美浦大竹 5枠 5番 ヴェイルネビュラ 3.1倍
2着 1pt 横山典 栗東安田翔 6枠 8番 ジャンカズマ 4.2倍
3着 4pt 原 美浦小桧山 1枠 1番 ビゾンテノブファロ 22.1倍
0105(火) 中山 11R 中山金杯 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt 松山 美浦堀 5枠 9番 ヒシイグアス 3.1倍
2着 3pt 丸山 美浦手塚 2枠 3番 ココロノトウダイ 11.4倍
3着 8pt 戸崎圭 美浦鈴木伸 8枠16番 ウインイクシード 30.7倍
4着 10pt 北村宏 美浦上原 6枠12番 ロザムール 56.3倍
5着 8pt 長岡 栗東杉山晴 5枠10番 アールスター 34.2倍
0105(火) 中山 12R 4歳以上2勝ク 芝1800m(右)/曇/良
1着 2pt 柴田大 美浦伊藤大 8枠13番 レオンドーロ 4.7倍
2着 2pt 戸崎圭 美浦金成 8枠12番 ブルーエクセレンス 5.3倍
3着 -1pt 丸山 美浦青木 4枠 4番 ダディーズマインド 3.6倍
6着 5pt 三浦 美浦鹿戸 7枠11番 シャドウセッション 46.3倍
12